Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
When sorting by race name the races are sorted by the Registered Race Name rather than any modifications due to sponsorship etc. Only races with a registered race name are included.
Aug 1 - Rosehill:
LR
1500m
Keepit To Yourself
(NZ)
(
Keeper
)
Jul 25 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Rebel King
(
Universal Ruler
)
Jul 18 - Belmont Park:
LR
2200m
Dark Musket
(
Musket
)
Jul 18 - Doomben:
LR
1640m
Jetset Lad
(NZ)
(
Elusive City
(USA))
Jul 18 - Rosehill:
LR
1400m
Rugged Cross
(GB)
(
Cape Cross
(IRE))
Jul 11 - Belmont Park:
LR
1000m
Rock Magic
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Jul 11 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Illustrious Lad
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jul 11 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Play Master
(
Masterprint
)
Jul 11 - Flemington:
LR
1600m
Automatic Choice
(
Delightful Choice
)
Jul 11 - Flemington:
LR
1600m
Amovatio
(
Al Maher
)
Jul 9 - Grafton:
LR
2350m
Bonfire
(GB)
(
Manduro
(GER))
Jul 8 - Grafton:
LR
1200m
Rock Royalty
(
Elusive City
(USA))
Jul 4 - Rosehill:
LR
1350m
Haussmann
(
Commands
)
Jul 4 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
3200m
Mister Impatience
(GB)
(
Hernando
(FR))
Jun 27 - Rosehill:
LR
2400m
Kapour
(IRE)
(
Toylsome
(GB))
Jun 20 - Belmont Park:
LR
1600m
Tradesman
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
LR
1400m
Harlem River
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
LR
1800m
No Tricks
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
LR
1800m
Addictive Habit
(NZ)
(
Colombia
(NZ))
Jun 13 - Ipswich:
LR
2150m
Danchai
(GB)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
Jun 13 - Ipswich:
LR
1350m
Smokin' Joey
(
Encosta De Lago
)
Jun 13 - Ipswich:
LR
1350m
Real Surreal
(
Real Saga
)
Jun 6 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Strawberry Boy
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Jun 6 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Excellantes
(
Falvelon
)
Jun 6 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Flippant
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Jun 6 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Wouldnt It Be Nice
(
Choisir
)
May 30 - Doomben:
LR
1050m
Whittington
(
Tale Of The Cat
(USA))
May 30 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Sagaronne
(
Real Saga
)
May 30 - Doomben:
LR
1630m
Frespanol
(
Choisir
)
May 30 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Dublin Lass
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
May 30 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Mohave
(
Exceed And Excel
)
May 23 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Into The Red
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
May 23 - Flemington:
LR
3200m
La Amistad
(
Redoute's Choice
)
May 23 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Lumosty
(
Fastnet Rock
)
May 23 - Randwick:
LR
2400m
Sense Of Occasion
(
Street Sense
(USA))
May 16 - Morphettville:
LR
2500m
Go Dreaming
(
Beautiful Crown
(USA))
May 16 - Morphettville:
LR
2000m
Let's Make Adeal
(
Red Ransom
(USA))
May 16 - Scone:
LR
1100m
That's A Good Idea
(
Flying Spur
)
May 16 - Scone:
LR
1100m
In A Wink
(
Ready As
)
May 16 - Scone:
LR
1300m
Artlee
(
Excellent Art
(GB))
May 16 - Scone:
LR
1100m
Flippant
(
Hinchinbrook
)
May 16 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1200m
Real Good
(
Real Saga
)
May 16 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1300m
Riva De Lago
(
Encosta De Lago
)
May 16 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
2400m
Index Linked
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
May 16 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1000m
Falino
(
Fusaichi Pegasus
(USA))
May 15 - Scone:
LR
1600m
Tales Of Grimm
(USA)
(
Distorted Humor
(USA))
May 9 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Kuro
(NZ)
(
Denman
)
May 9 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Bewhatyouwannabe
(
Fastnet Rock
)
May 9 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
I've Got The Looks
(
Choisir
)
May 9 - Doomben:
LR
2000m
Ballet Suite
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
May 9 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Magic Boy
(
Magic Albert
)
May 9 - Rosehill:
LR
2000m
Silverball
(FR)
(
Kahyasi
(IRE))
May 7 - Warrnambool:
LR
2350m
Tall Ship
(IRE)
(
Sea The Stars
(IRE))
May 6 - Warrnambool:
LR
1200m
Royal Island
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
May 3 - Northam:
LR
1100m
Dawn Approach
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
May 2 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Black Vanquish
(
Lonhro
)
May 2 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Dead Or Alive
(
Wanted
)
May 2 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Strykum
(
Stryker
)
May 2 - Toowoomba:
LR
1200m
Mr Favulous
(
Falvelon
)
May 2 - Toowoomba:
LR
1200m
Typing
(
Sebring
)
May 1 - Wagga:
LR
2000m
Landlocked
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
Apr 25 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
My Poppette
(
Snippetson
)
Apr 25 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Authoritarian
(
Authorized
(IRE))
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
LR
1800m
Bohemian Lily
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
LR
1400m
Neo
(NZ)
(
One Cool Cat
(USA))
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
LR
1200m
I've Got The Looks
(
Choisir
)
Apr 25 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Japhils
(
Choisir
)
Apr 25 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Dylanson
(
Dylan Thomas
(IRE))
Apr 18 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Amorino
(
Snitzel
)
Apr 18 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
Politeness
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Pearl Star
(
Star Witness
)
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Eclair Choice
(
California Dane
)
Apr 11 - Ascot:
LR
1430m
Resonates
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Apr 11 - Doomben:
LR
1110m
Rocket To Glory
(
Shovhog
)
Apr 11 - Doomben:
LR
1630m
Sir Moments
(
Choisir
)
Apr 11 - Flemington:
LR
2500m
Manapine
(
Manhattan Rain
)
Apr 11 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Jim's Journey
(
Good Journey
(USA))
Apr 11 - Randwick:
LR
1600m
The Barrister
(
Star Witness
)
Apr 11 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Federal
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Apr 4 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Proceedwithcaution
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Apr 4 - Oakbank:
LR
1100m
Streetcar Isabelle
(
Danerich
)
Apr 2 - Gosford:
LR
1200m
Ygritte
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 29 - Pinjarra:
LR
2300m
Kirov Boy
(
Zentsov Street
(USA))
Mar 28 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Boom Time
(
Flying Spur
)
Mar 28 - Mornington:
LR
1200m
Under The Louvre
(
Excellent Art
(GB))
Mar 28 - Mornington:
LR
2400m
Banca Mo
(
Tough Speed
(USA))
Mar 28 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
The Messina Nymph
(
Commands
)
Mar 28 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Ondina
(
Manhattan Rain
)
Mar 27 - Albury:
LR
2000m
Kourkam
(FR)
(
American Post
(GB))
Mar 21 - Ascot:
LR
1500m
Tower Of Lonhro
(
Lonhro
)
Mar 21 - Ascot:
LR
1500m
Properantes
(
Danehill Express
)
Mar 21 - Bendigo:
LR
1400m
Setinum
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
Mar 21 - Bendigo:
LR
1600m
Observational
(GB)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
LR
1200m
Peeping
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Mar 20 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Calaverite
(
Lonhro
)
Mar 14 - Ascot:
LR
2200m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
Mar 14 - Ascot:
LR
1100m
Lucky Street
(
Oratorio
)
Mar 14 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Battle Hero
(
Stratum
)
Mar 14 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Pittsburgh Flyer
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Mar 14 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Amorino
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 12 - Bunbury:
LR
2200m
Tick Tick Bloom
(
Viscount
)
Mar 9 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Runway Star
(
Northern Meteor
)
Mar 9 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Dylanson
(
Dylan Thomas
(IRE))
Mar 8 - Bunbury:
LR
1400m
Black Heart Bart
(
Blackfriars
)
Mar 8 - Bunbury:
LR
1400m
Belle La Vie
(
Balmont
(USA))
Mar 8 - Canberra:
LR
1400m
Snippets Land
(
Snippetson
)
Mar 8 - Canberra:
LR
1400m
Rom Baro
(
Time Thief
)
Mar 8 - Canberra:
LR
2000m
Faust
(NZ)
(
Librettist
(USA))
Mar 7 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Chloe In Paris
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Mar 7 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Ready For Victory
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Mar 7 - Flemington:
LR
2600m
Crafty Cruiser
(
Good Journey
(USA))
Mar 7 - Randwick:
LR
2000m
Phrases
(
Casino Prince
)
Mar 7 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Nayeli
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Mar 1 - Bunbury:
LR
2019m
Tick Tick Bloom
(
Viscount
)
Feb 28 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Battle Hero
(
Stratum
)
Feb 28 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
Feb 28 - Ascot:
LR
1100m
London Line
(
Blackfriars
)
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
LR
2000m
Index Linked
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
Feb 28 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Excellantes
(
Falvelon
)
Feb 28 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Black Jet
(
Jet Spur
)
Feb 28 - Morphettville:
LR
1050m
Haybah
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Feb 25 - Launceston:
LR
1200m
Gold Busker
(
Oratorio
)
Feb 25 - Launceston:
LR
1600m
Admiral
(
Mossman
)
Feb 22 - Kilmore:
LR
1600m
Self Sense
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Feb 22 - Launceston:
LR
2100m
Geegees Goldengirl
(
Wordsmith
)
Feb 22 - Pinjarra:
LR
1300m
Black Heart Bart
(
Blackfriars
)
Feb 21 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Pasadena Girl
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Feb 21 - Rosehill:
LR
1900m
Greatwood
(GB)
(
Manduro
(GER))
Feb 20 - Moonee Valley:
LR
2500m
Taiyoo
(
Haradasun
)
Feb 14 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Peck
(
Pivotal
(GB))
Feb 14 - Ascot:
LR
1500m
Neverland
(
Big Brown
(USA))
Feb 14 - Morphettville:
LR
2032m
Eclair Samba
(NZ)
(
Ekraar
(USA))
Feb 14 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Haptic
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Feb 9 - Hobart:
LR
1100m
Gee Gees Top Notch
(
Wordsmith
)
Feb 9 - Hobart:
LR
2100m
Geegees Goldengirl
(
Wordsmith
)
Feb 9 - Hobart:
LR
1400m
Streetwise Savoire
(
Savoire Vivre
(GB))
Feb 7 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Black Heart Bart
(
Blackfriars
)
Feb 6 - Hobart:
LR
2200m
Geegees Classicboy
(
Wordsmith
)
Feb 6 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
It Is Written
(
Written Tycoon
)
Jan 31 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Saturn Rock
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Jan 26 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1000m
Shamal Wind
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
Jan 26 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1400m
Reparations
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Jan 26 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1000m
Burnstone
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Jan 26 - Sunshine Coast:
LR
1400m
Tarloshan
(NZ)
(
Istidaad
(USA))
Jan 25 - Hobart:
LR
2100m
Warrior Of Fire
(
Bianconi
(USA))
Jan 24 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Dawn Approach
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
Jan 24 - Randwick:
LR
1400m
Ninth Legion
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Jan 24 - Randwick:
LR
2400m
Danas Best
(
Danasinga
)
Jan 21 - Launceston:
LR
1200m
Hellova Street
(
Helike
(USA))
Jan 17 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Red Excitement
(
Excites
)
Jan 11 - Hobart:
LR
1600m
Admiral
(
Mossman
)
Jan 10 - Ascot:
LR
1100m
Cool Trade
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Jan 10 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
The Quarterback
(
Street Boss
(USA))
Jan 9 - Gosford:
LR
2100m
Oriental Lady
(GER)
(
Doyen
(IRE))
Jan 9 - Gosford:
LR
1200m
Ball Of Muscle
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
Jan 3 - Gold Coast:
LR
1300m
Gundy Son
(
Falvelon
)
Jan 1 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Black Heart Bart
(
Blackfriars
)
Jan 1 - Flemington:
LR
2800m
Averau
(
Stratum
)
Jan 1 - Randwick:
LR
2400m
Multilateral
(USA)
(
Mizzen Mast
(USA))
Dec 31 - Launceston:
LR
1600m
Iggimacool
(
Savoire Vivre
(GB))
Dec 31 - Toowoomba:
LR
1625m
Tinto
(
Red Dazzler
)
Dec 27 - Canterbury:
LR
1200m
Barbed
(
Canny Lad
)
Dec 26 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Boristar
(
Commands
)
Dec 26 - Sandown-Lakeside:
LR
1200m
Tried And Tired
(
Niello
)
Dec 26 - Sandown-Lakeside:
LR
1600m
Jacquinot Bay
(
Galileo
(IRE))
Dec 20 - Ascot:
LR
2100m
Real Love
(
Desert King
(IRE))
Dec 20 - Ascot:
LR
1000m
Shining Knight
(
Blackfriars
)
Dec 20 - Ascot:
LR
1600m
Real Charm
(
Reset
)
Dec 20 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Big Money
(
Choisir
)
Dec 14 - Werribee:
LR
2635m
Cadillac Mountain
(
Reset
)
Dec 13 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Soldi Domani
(
Keep The Faith
)
Dec 13 - Doomben:
LR
1350m
Tarloshan
(NZ)
(
Istidaad
(USA))
Dec 13 - Doomben:
LR
1050m
Wicked Intent
(
Wicked Style
(USA))
Dec 13 - Doomben:
LR
1600m
Hopfgarten
(
Mossman
)
Dec 13 - Doomben:
LR
1050m
Flamenco
(
Sequalo
)
Dec 13 - Randwick:
LR
2400m
Saigon Tea
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
Dec 13 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Our Boy Malachi
(
Top Echelon
)
Dec 6 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Palace Intruder
(
Oratorio
)
Dec 6 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Real Charm
(
Reset
)
Dec 6 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Savoureux
(
Nadeem
)
Dec 6 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Whitlam
(
Elusive Quality
(USA))
Dec 6 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1000m
Danger Close
(
Written Tycoon
)
Dec 3 - Launceston:
LR
1200m
Hellova Street
(
Helike
(USA))
Nov 29 - Doomben:
LR
1630m
Rudy
(
Red Dazzler
)
Nov 29 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Brook Road
(
God's Own
)
Nov 29 - Rosehill:
LR
2000m
Malice
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Nov 29 - Rosehill:
LR
1100m
Our Boy Malachi
(
Top Echelon
)
Nov 22 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Black Heart Bart
(
Blackfriars
)
Nov 22 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Antique Belle
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Nov 22 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Liberty's Gem
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
Nov 22 - Ascot:
LR
2100m
Global Flirt
(
McFlirt
(NZ))
Nov 22 - Ballarat:
LR
2200m
Mujadale
(
Mujahid
(USA))
Nov 22 - Doomben:
LR
1200m
Time To Plunder
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1400m
Wawail
(
Lonhro
)
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
1000m
Thurlow
(
Sebring
)
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
3200m
Renew
(IRE)
(
Dansili
(GB))
Nov 8 - Ascot:
LR
1800m
Pop Culture
(
Blackfriars
)
Nov 8 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Disposition
(
Reset
)
Nov 8 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Lord Aspen
(
Good Journey
(USA))
Nov 6 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Atmospherical
(
Northern Meteor
)
Nov 6 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Petrology
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Nov 6 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1400m
Strawberry Boy
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Nov 4 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Atacama
(NZ)
(
Pentire
(GB))
Nov 4 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Hijack Hussy
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Nov 4 - Flemington:
LR
1200m
Reparations
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Nov 1 - Ascot:
LR
1400m
Ideal Image
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Oct 29 - Bendigo:
LR
2400m
Bring Something
(
Sebring
)
Oct 26 - Northam:
LR
1600m
Rebelson
(
Snippetson
)
Oct 26 - Northam:
LR
1600m
Son Of Something
(
Blackfriars
)
Oct 26 - Sale:
LR
1600m
Sonntag
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Tawteen
(
Stratum
)
Oct 22 - Geelong:
LR
1200m
River Delta
(
Al Maher
)
Oct 22 - Geelong:
LR
2200m
Nozomi
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Oct 19 - Seymour:
LR
1600m
Bel Thor
(
God's Own
)
Oct 18 - Ascot:
LR
1200m
Disposition
(
Reset
)
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Stratum Star
(
Stratum
)
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
LR
2000m
Set Square
(
Reset
)
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
LR
1100m
The Messina Nymph
(
Commands
)
Oct 18 - Morphettville:
LR
1200m
Hucklebuck
(
Elvstroem
)
Oct 18 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Kuro
(NZ)
(
Denman
)
Oct 18 - Randwick:
LR
2406m
Mulaqen
(GB)
(
Haafhd
(GB))
Oct 15 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Eloping
(
Choisir
)
Oct 15 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
In Cahoots
(
Bradbury's Luck
)
Oct 15 - Murray Bridge:
LR
1600m
Excites Zelady
(
Excites
)
Oct 12 - Cranbourne:
LR
2025m
Mourinho
(
Oratorio
(IRE))
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
LR
1400m
Hosting
(
Host
(CHI))
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
LR
1000m
Of The Brave
(
Starspangledbanner
)
Oct 11 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Lotion
(
Good Journey
(USA))
Oct 4 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Modello
(
Snitzel
)
Oct 4 - Flemington:
LR
1000m
Mihalic
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
Oct 4 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Under The Louvre
(
Excellent Art
(GB))
Oct 4 - Flemington:
LR
1800m
Magicool
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Oct 4 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Stratum Star
(
Stratum
)
Oct 4 - Randwick:
LR
1000m
Calaverite
(
Lonhro
)
Oct 4 - Randwick:
LR
1000m
Vancouver
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Oct 4 - Randwick:
LR
1600m
Hampton Court
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Sep 28 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Target In Sight
(
Nadeem
)
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
LR
1400m
Abduction
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Sep 27 - Sandown-Hillside:
LR
2400m
Like A Carousel
(
Helike
(USA))
Sep 20 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
2300m
True Gold
(
Startac
(USA))
Sep 20 - Morphettville:
LR
1800m
Quayside
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Sep 20 - Morphettville:
LR
1100m
Karacatis
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Sep 20 - Randwick:
LR
1100m
Kuro
(NZ)
(
Denman
)
Sep 17 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
1400m
Sireeze
(
Choisir
)
Sep 14 - Kalgoorlie:
LR
2100m
Red Blast
(
Universal Prince
)
Sep 13 - Flemington:
LR
1100m
Afleet Esprit
(
Bel Esprit
)
Sep 13 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Merion
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
Sep 13 - Flemington:
LR
1400m
Late Charge
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
Sep 13 - Morphettville:
LR
1600m
Royal Ocean
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Sep 6 - Belmont Park:
LR
1400m
Rock Magic
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Sep 6 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Atlante
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Sep 5 - Wyong:
LR
1350m
Bouzy Rouge
(
Snitzel
)
Sep 5 - Wyong:
LR
2100m
Multilateral
(USA)
(
Mizzen Mast
(USA))
Sep 3 - Balaklava:
LR
1600m
Longshoreman
(
Longhorn
)
Aug 30 - Caulfield:
LR
1700m
Stipulate
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
Aug 23 - Belmont Park:
LR
1300m
Barakey
(
Key Business
)
Aug 23 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1000m
Iconic
(
Bel Esprit
)
Aug 23 - Moonee Valley:
LR
1200m
Rich Enuff
(
Written Tycoon
)
Aug 23 - Morphettville Parks:
LR
1400m
Justify That
(
King Of Prussia
)
Aug 21 - Hawkesbury:
LR
1600m
Mr Chard
(
Al Samer
)
Aug 16 - Caulfield:
LR
1200m
Hard Stride
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Aug 9 - Belmont Park:
LR
1200m
Smoko
(
Snitzel
)
Aug 9 - Randwick:
LR
1200m
Scissor Kick
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Aug 2 - Rosehill:
LR
1500m
He's Your Man
(FR)
(
Cape Cross
(IRE))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC ADRIAN KNOX STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Candelara
(
Real Saga
)
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
ATC AJAX STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Burbero
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
ATC ALL AGED STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Dissident
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 11 - Randwick:
ATC ANGST STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Neena Rock
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Feb 14 - Randwick:
ATC APOLLO STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Contributer
(IRE)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
ATC ASPIRATION QUALITY
Gr3
1600m
Adorabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY
Gr1
2400m
Mongolian Khan
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
ATC AUSTRALIAN OAKS
Gr1
2400m
Gust Of Wind
(NZ)
(
Darci Brahma
(NZ))
History
Sep 20 - Randwick:
ATC BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Manawanui
(
Oratorio
(IRE))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
ATC BIRTHDAY CARD STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Shamalia
(
Shamardal
(USA))
History
Feb 7 - Rosehill:
ATC BREEDERS CLASSIC
Gr2
1200m
Catkins
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Jan 31 - Rosehill:
ATC CANONBURY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Vancouver
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
ATC CANTERBURY STAKES
Gr1
1300m
Cosmic Endeavour
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Hi World
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC CHAIRMANS HANDICAP
Gr2
2600m
Tremec
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
ATC CHALLENGE STAKES
Gr2
1000m
Miracles Of Life
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
ATC CHAMPAGNE STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Pasadena Girl
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Sep 6 - Randwick:
ATC CHELMSFORD STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Hawkspur
(
Purrealist
)
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
ATC CHIPPING NORTON STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Contributer
(IRE)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
ATC COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY
Gr3
2400m
Deane Martin
(NZ)
(
Keeper
)
History
Sep 6 - Randwick:
ATC CONCORDE ST
Gr3
1000m
Wouldnt It Be Nice
(
Choisir
)
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
ATC CRAVEN PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Moriarty
(IRE)
(
Clodovil
(IRE))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC DONCASTER HANDICAP
Gr1
1600m
Kermadec
(NZ)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
ATC EMANCIPATION STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Catkins
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
ATC EPONA STAKES
Gr3
1900m
Scratchy Bottom
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
ATC EPSOM HANDICAP
Gr1
1600m
He's Your Man
(FR)
(
Cape Cross
(IRE))
History
Feb 7 - Rosehill:
ATC ESKIMO PRINCE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Scissor Kick
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Jan 31 - Rosehill:
ATC EXPRESSWAY STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Weary
(FR)
(
Astronomer Royal
(USA))
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
ATC FLIGHT STAKES
Gr1
1600m
First Seal
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
ATC FRANK PACKER PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Hi World
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Sep 6 - Randwick:
ATC FURIOUS STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Sep 20 - Randwick:
ATC GEORGE MAIN STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Sacred Falls
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
ATC GEORGE RYDER STAKES
Gr1
1500m
Real Impact
(JPN)
(
Deep Impact
(JPN))
History
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
ATC GLOAMING STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Sweynesse
(
Lonhro
)
History
Sep 13 - Rosehill:
ATC GOLDEN ROSE STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Hallowed Crown
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
ATC GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Vancouver
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
ATC HALLMARK STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Our Boy Malachi
(
Top Echelon
)
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
ATC HE TANCRED STAKES
Gr1
2400m
Hartnell
(GB)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
History
Sep 20 - Randwick:
ATC HILL STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Junoob
(GB)
(
Haafhd
(GB))
History
Feb 21 - Rosehill:
ATC HOBARTVILLE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Hallowed Crown
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
ATC J H B CARR STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Slightly Sweet
(
Charge Forward
)
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
ATC JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Gypsy Diamond
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC KINDERGARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Furnaces
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Sep 13 - Rosehill:
ATC KINGSTON TOWN STAKES
Gr3
2000m
He's Your Man
(FR)
(
Cape Cross
(IRE))
History
Feb 14 - Randwick:
ATC LIGHT FINGERS STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Adrift
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
ATC LIVERPOOL CITY CUP
Gr3
1300m
It's Somewhat
(USA)
(
Dynaformer
(USA))
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
ATC MAGIC NIGHT STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Speak Fondly
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
ATC MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Target In Sight
(
Nadeem
)
History
Feb 21 - Rosehill:
ATC MILLIE FOX STAKES
Gr2
1300m
Catkins
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Sep 6 - Randwick:
ATC MING DYNASTY QUALITY
Gr3
1400m
Panzer Division
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Aug 9 - Randwick:
ATC MISSILE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Sweet Idea
(
Snitzel
)
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
ATC N.E. MANION CUP
Gr3
2400m
Permit
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
ATC NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Pornichet
(FR)
(
Vespone
(IRE))
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
ATC PAGO PAGO STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Tarquin
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
ATC PERCY SYKES STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Ottoman
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
ATC PHAR LAP STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC PJ BELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Miss Cover Girl
(
Monashee Mountain
(USA))
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
ATC PREMIER STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Famous Seamus
(NZ)
(
Elusive City
(USA))
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Criterion
(NZ)
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
ATC QUEEN OF THE TURF
Gr1
1600m
Amanpour
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
ATC RANDWICK GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
Hallowed Crown
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
ATC RANVET STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Contributer
(IRE)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
ATC REISLING SLIPPER TRIAL
Gr2
1200m
English
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
ATC RESEARCH STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Arabian Gold
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
ATC ROMAN CONSUL STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Brazen Beau
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
ATC ROSEHILL GUINEAS
Gr1
2000m
Volkstok'n'barrell
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
ATC ROYAL PARMA STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Excess Knowledge
(GB)
(
Monsun
(GER))
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
ATC ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Delectation
(
Shamardal
(USA))
History
Aug 30 - Rosehill:
ATC RUN TO THE ROSE
Gr3
1200m
Hallowed Crown
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
Aug 16 - Rosehill:
ATC SAN DOMENICO STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Nostradamus
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
ATC SHANNON STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Rock Sturdy
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 13 - Rosehill:
ATC SHERACO STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Catkins
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Aug 23 - Randwick:
ATC SHOW COUNTY QLTY
Gr3
1200m
Terravista
(
Captain Rio
(GB))
History
Aug 23 - Randwick:
ATC SILVER SHADOW STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Bring Me The Maid
(
Sebring
)
History
Feb 21 - Rosehill:
ATC SILVER SLIPPER STAKES
Gr2
1100m
Headwater
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Pride Of Dubai
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
ATC SKY HIGH STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Hartnell
(GB)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
ATC SKYLINE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Exosphere
(
Lonhro
)
History
Feb 14 - Randwick:
ATC SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Heart Testa
(
Testa Rossa
)
History
Oct 11 - Randwick:
ATC SPRING CHAMPION STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Hampton Court
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
ATC STAN FOX STAKES
Gr2
1500m
Shooting To Win
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
ATC STAR KINGDOM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Generalife
(
Lonhro
)
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
ATC STORM QUEEN STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Fenway
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
ATC SURROUND STAKES
Gr2
1400m
First Seal
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
ATC SWEET EMBRACE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Always Allison
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
ATC SYDNEY CUP
Gr1
3200m
Grand Marshal
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
ATC T L BAILLIEU HCP
Gr3
1400m
Takedown
(
Stratum
)
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
ATC TAD KENNEDY STAKES
Gr1
1500m
Plucky Belle
(
Mossman
)
History
Sep 20 - Randwick:
ATC TEA ROSE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
First Seal
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
ATC THE GALAXY
Gr1
1100m
Sweet Idea
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
ATC THE METROPOLITAN
Gr1
2400m
Opinion
(IRE)
(
Oasis Dream
(GB))
History
Oct 18 - Randwick:
ATC THE NIVISON
Gr3
1200m
Avoid Lightning
(
Blevic
)
History
Sep 20 - Randwick:
ATC THE SHORTS
Gr2
1100m
Terravista
(
Captain Rio
(GB))
History
Sep 13 - Rosehill:
ATC THEO MARKS STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Cluster
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC TJ SMITH STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Chautauqua
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
ATC TODMAN SLIPPER TRIAL
Gr2
1200m
Vancouver
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Aug 23 - Randwick:
ATC TOY SHOW QLTY
Gr3
1300m
My Sabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Sep 6 - Randwick:
ATC TRAMWAY HANDICAP
Gr2
1400m
Lucia Valentina
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Feb 14 - Randwick:
ATC TRISCAY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Thump
(
Red Ransom
(USA))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
ATC TULLOCH STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Hauraki
(
Reset
)
History
Aug 23 - Randwick:
ATC UP AND COMING STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Scissor Kick
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Dec 13 - Randwick:
ATC VILLIERS STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Rudy
(
Red Dazzler
)
History
Aug 23 - Randwick:
ATC WARWICK STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Tiger Tees
(NZ)
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
ATC WENONA GIRL HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Griante
(
Good Journey
(USA))
History
Jan 31 - Rosehill:
ATC WIDDEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Fireworks
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
ATC WIGGLE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Danesiri
(
Home On The Grange
)
History
Dec 27 - Gold Coast:
BRC B J MCLACHLAN STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Mishani Honcho
(
Jet Spur
)
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
BRC BRISBANE CUP
Gr2
2200m
Jetset Lad
(NZ)
(
Elusive City
(USA))
History
May 9 - Doomben:
BRC BTC CUP
Gr1
1200m
Hot Snitzel
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
BRC CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP
Gr3
2200m
Epingle
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
History
May 9 - Doomben:
BRC CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC
Gr2
1200m
Blueberry Hill
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
BRC DANE RIPPER HANDICAP
Gr2
1350m
Hazard
(
Flying Spur
)
History
May 23 - Doomben:
BRC DOOMBEN 10,000
Gr1
1350m
Boban
(
Bernardini
(USA))
History
May 9 - Doomben:
BRC DOOMBEN CUP
Gr1
2000m
Pornichet
(FR)
(
Vespone
(IRE))
History
May 23 - Doomben:
BRC DOOMBEN ROSES
Gr2
2020m
Bohemian Lily
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
History
May 30 - Doomben:
BRC EAGLE FARM CUP
Gr2
2200m
Werther
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
May 23 - Doomben:
BRC FRED BEST CLASSIC
Gr3
1350m
Najoom
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
May 23 - Doomben:
BRC GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES
Gr3
1350m
Peace Force
(
Bernardini
(USA))
History
May 23 - Doomben:
BRC GRAND PRIX STAKES
Gr3
2020m
Upham
(NZ)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
BRC GUNSYND MILE
Gr3
1800m
Worthy Cause
(
Choisir
)
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
BRC J J ATKINS
Gr1
1600m
Press Statement
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
May 23 - Doomben:
BRC LORD MAYOR'S CUP
Gr3
1600m
Strawberry Boy
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
May 23 - Doomben:
BRC PREMIER'S CUP
Gr3
2020m
Faust
(NZ)
(
Librettist
(USA))
History
Aug 30 - Rosehill:
BRC PREMIER'S CUP
LR
1800m
Greatwood
(GB)
(
Manduro
(GER))
History
May 30 - Doomben:
BRC QTC CUP
Gr2
1200m
Ball Of Muscle
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
BRC QUEENSLAND DERBY
Gr1
2200m
Magicool
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
BRC QUEENSLAND GUINEAS
Gr2
1600m
Jabali
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
May 30 - Doomben:
BRC QUEENSLAND OAKS
Gr1
2200m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
May 9 - Doomben:
BRC ROUGH HABIT PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Sadler's Lake
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
May 23 - Doomben:
BRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr2
1350m
Look To The Stars
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
May 9 - Doomben:
BRC SPRINT
Gr3
1350m
Charlie Boy
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
BRC STRADBROKE HCP
Gr1
1350m
Srikandi
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Dec 6 - Doomben:
BRC SUMMER STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Big Money
(
Choisir
)
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
BRC VICTORY STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Srikandi
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Dec 27 - Gold Coast:
BRC VO ROGUE PLATE
Gr3
1300m
Mywayorthehighway
(NZ)
(
Swiss Ace
)
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
BTC SAPPHIRE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Avoid Lightning
(
Blevic
)
History
Oct 18 - Randwick:
CITY TATTS SYDNEY STAKES
LR
1100m
Deep Field
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Mar 8 - Canberra:
CRC BLACK OPAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Takedown
(
Stratum
)
History
Nov 29 - Rosehill:
FESTIVAL STAKES
LR
1500m
I'm Imposing
(GB)
(
Danehill Dancer
(IRE))
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
GCTC A D HOLLINDALE STAKES
Gr2
1800m
Leebaz
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
GCTC GOLD COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1200m
Nostradamus
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
GCTC KEN RUSSELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Big Tree
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 22 - Geelong:
GEELONG CUP
Gr3
2400m
Caravan Rolls On
(GB)
(
Hernando
(FR))
History
Jan 9 - Gosford:
GRC BELLE OF THE TURF STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Mamwaazel
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
May 9 - Rosehill:
HRC DARLEY CROWN
Gr3
1300m
Solicit
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Jun 7 - Hawkesbury:
HRC HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP
Gr3
1600m
Sons Of John
(
Oratorio
(IRE))
History
May 9 - Rosehill:
HRC HAWKESBURY GUINEAS
Gr3
1400m
Najoom
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Mar 13 - Kembla Grange:
KEITH F. NOLAN CLASSIC
Gr3
1600m
Slightly Sweet
(
Charge Forward
)
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
MRC ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Sabatini
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
MRC AUTUMN STAKES
Gr2
1400m
San Nicasio
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
Jul 25 - Caulfield:
MRC BLETCHINGLY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Smokin' Joey
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C & G)
Gr3
1100m
Of The Brave
(
Starspangledbanner
)
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F)
Gr2
1100m
Fontiton
(
Turffontein
)
History
Jan 26 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (F)
Gr3
1000m
Fontiton
(
Turffontein
)
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Pride Of Dubai
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
MRC BORONIA STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Sabatini
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
MRC C.F. ORR STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Dissident
(
Sebring
)
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSIC
Gr2
1800m
Alpine Eagle
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD CUP
Gr1
2400m
Admire Rakti
(JPN)
(
Heart's Cry
(JPN))
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
Shooting To Win
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD SPRINT
Gr2
1100m
Bel Sprinter
(
Bel Esprit
)
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD SPRINT
Gr2
1100m
Miracles Of Life
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
MRC CAULFIELD STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Fawkner
(
Reset
)
History
Feb 7 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC CHAIRMAN'S STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Thurlow
(
Sebring
)
History
Aug 30 - Caulfield:
MRC COCKRAM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Gregers
(
Commands
)
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
MRC COONGY HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Contributer
(IRE)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Apr 4 - Caulfield:
MRC EASTER CUP
Gr3
2000m
Sertorius
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC ECLIPSE STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Zabisco
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
MRC FUTURITY STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Suavito
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
MRC GEOFFREY BELMAINE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Tycoon Tara
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Sep 28 - Caulfield:
MRC GUINEAS PRELUDE
Gr3
1400m
Rich Enuff
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Aug 30 - Caulfield:
MRC HDF MCNEIL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Chivalry
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
MRC HERBERT POWER STAKES
Gr2
2400m
Big Memory
(FR)
(
Duke Of Marmalade
(IRE))
History
Sep 20 - Caulfield:
MRC HOW NOW STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Girl Guide
(
Churchill Downs
)
History
Sep 28 - Caulfield:
MRC INVITATION STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Trust In A Gust
(
Keep The Faith
)
History
Aug 16 - Caulfield:
MRC J J LISTON STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Star Rolling
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Fast 'n' Rocking
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Oct 15 - Caulfield:
MRC LADIES DAY VASE
Gr3
1600m
Star Fashion
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Jan 26 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC MANFRED STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Java
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
MRC MANNERISM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Tycoon Tara
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Aug 30 - Caulfield:
MRC MEMSIE STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Dissident
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
MRC MOONGA STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Lucky Hussler
(
Husson
(ARG))
History
Sep 20 - Caulfield:
MRC NATURALISM STA
Gr3
2000m
Gris Caro
(GB)
(
With Approval
(CAN))
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
MRC NORMAN ROBINSON STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Fontein Ruby
(
Turffontein
)
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
MRC NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Griante
(
Good Journey
(USA))
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
MRC OAKLEIGH PLATE
Gr1
1100m
Shamal Wind
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
MRC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
Amicus
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Aug 16 - Caulfield:
MRC QUEZETTE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Sabatini
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
MRC RUBITON STAKES
Gr2
1100m
Chautauqua
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN CLASSIC
Gr2
2400m
Au Revoir
(IRE)
(
Singspiel
(IRE))
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN GUINEAS
Gr2
1600m
Petrology
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Pornichet
(FR)
(
Vespone
(IRE))
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
MRC SCHILLACI STAKES
Gr2
1000m
Rubick
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Jul 4 - Caulfield:
MRC SIR JOHN MONASH STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Miss Promiscuity
(
Magnus
)
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
MRC ST GEORGE STAKES
Gr2
1800m
Mourinho
(
Oratorio
(IRE))
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SUMMONED STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Politeness
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
MRC T S CARLYON CUP
Gr3
1600m
Smokin' Joey
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Aug 30 - Caulfield:
MRC THE HEAT 1100
Gr3
1100m
Flamberge
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
MRC THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Earthquake
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Sep 28 - Caulfield:
MRC THOUSAND GUINEAS PRELUDE
Gr2
1400m
Afleet Esprit
(
Bel Esprit
)
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
MRC TOORAK HANDICAP
Gr1
1600m
Trust In A Gust
(
Keep The Faith
)
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
MRC TRISTARC STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Sweet Idea
(
Snitzel
)
History
Sep 20 - Caulfield:
MRC UNDERWOOD STAKES
Gr1
1800m
Foreteller
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
Aug 16 - Caulfield:
MRC VAIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Get The Nod
(
U S Ranger
(USA))
History
Apr 4 - Caulfield:
MRC VICTORIA HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Watermans Bay
(
Eternity Range
(USA))
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
MRC ZEDITAVE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Rommel
(
Commands
)
History
Sep 26 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC A J MOIR STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Buffering
(
Mossman
)
History
Mar 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC ALEXANDRA STAKES
LR
1600m
Fontein Ruby
(
Turffontein
)
History
Mar 20 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC ALISTER CLARK STAKES
Gr2
2040m
Chill Party
(
Nicconi
)
History
Sep 26 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC CHAMPAGNE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Eloping
(
Choisir
)
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC CRYSTAL MILE
Gr2
1600m
Hooked
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Mar 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Noble Protector
(GB)
(
Haafhd
(GB))
History
Sep 6 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC IAN MCEWEN TROPHY
Gr2
1000m
Angelic Light
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
History
Sep 6 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC JOHN F FEEHAN STAKES
Gr2
1600m
The Cleaner
(
Savoire Vivre
(GB))
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MANIKATO STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Lankan Rupee
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MOONEE VALLEY FILLIES CLASSIC
Gr2
1600m
Lumosty
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUP
Gr2
2500m
Prince Of Penzance
(NZ)
(
Pentire
(GB))
History
Sep 26 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC MOONEE VALLEY STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Almalad
(
Al Maher
)
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC RED ANCHOR STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Galaxy Pegasus
(
War Pass
(USA))
History
Jan 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC STANLEY WOOTTON STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Mourinho
(
Oratorio
(IRE))
History
Sep 26 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TATTS GROUP JRA CUP
Gr3
2040m
The Cleaner
(
Savoire Vivre
(GB))
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TESIO STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Suavito
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC THE MV VASE
Gr2
2040m
Moonovermanhattan
(
Manhattan Rain
)
History
Feb 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TYPHOON TRACY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Written Dash
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Sep 26 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC W H STOCKS STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Dear Demi
(
Dehere
(USA))
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC W.S. COX PLATE
Gr1
2040m
Adelaide
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Mar 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC WILLIAM REID STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Lucky Hussler
(
Husson
(ARG))
History
Sep 17 - Newcastle:
NJC CAMERON HANDICAP
Gr3
1500m
Hooked
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWCASTLE GOLD CUP
Gr3
2300m
Disclaimer
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
Mar 18 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWMARKET HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Laser Hawk
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
History
Sep 17 - Newcastle:
NJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Sweynesse
(
Lonhro
)
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
NJC TIBBIE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Fine Bubbles
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Mar 9 - Morphettville:
SAJC ADELAIDE CUP
Gr2
3200m
Tanby
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC AURARIA STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Fitocracy
(
Denman
)
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
SAJC AUSTRALASIAN OAKS
Gr1
2000m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
History
Mar 28 - Morphettville:
SAJC BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Last Bullet
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Apr 25 - Morphettville:
SAJC CHAIRMAN’S STAKES
Gr3
2020m
October Date
(
Barely A Moment
)
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
SAJC DC MCKAY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Thermal Current
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
May 9 - Morphettville:
SAJC EUCLASE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Nicoscene
(
Nicconi
)
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
SAJC FILLIES CLASSIC
Gr3
2500m
Okahu Bay
(
Flying Spur
)
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
SAJC GOODWOOD HANDICAP
Gr1
1200m
Flamberge
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Feb 28 - Morphettville:
SAJC LORD REIMS STAKES
Gr3
2600m
Taiyoo
(
Haradasun
)
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
SAJC NATIONAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Prince Of Brooklyn
(
Magnus
)
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
SAJC PROUD MISS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Hazard
(
Flying Spur
)
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
SAJC QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Atlantis Dream
(NZ)
(
Elusive City
(USA))
History
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC R.N. IRWIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Daytona Grey
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
SAJC RA LEE STAKES
Gr3
1600m
The Bowler
(
Testa Rossa
)
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
SAJC ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Miracles Of Life
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Apr 11 - Morphettville Parks:
SAJC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
The Grey Flash
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
May 9 - Morphettville:
SAJC SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBY
Gr1
2500m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
History
Aug 9 - Morphettville:
SAJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Riziz
(
Zariz
)
History
May 16 - Sunshine Coast:
SCTC SUNSHINE COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1600m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
May 16 - Scone:
SRC DARK JEWEL CLASSIC
Gr3
1400m
Divertire
(
Econsul
(NZ))
History
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
TATT'S QLD TATTERSALL'S CUP
Gr3
2400m
Escado
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
TATT'S QLD WINTER STAKES
Gr1
1400m
Srikandi
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
TATT'S QLD WJ HEALY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Dothraki
(
Mossman
)
History
Feb 6 - Hobart:
TRC BOW MISTRESS TROPHY
Gr3
1200m
I Love It
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
History
Feb 9 - Hobart:
TRC HOBART CUP
Gr3
2400m
Geegees Blackflash
(
Clangalang
)
History
Feb 25 - Launceston:
TTC LAUNCESTON CUP
Gr3
2400m
Genuine Lad
(
Ladoni
(GB))
History
Feb 18 - Launceston:
TTC VAMOS STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Vibrant Rouge
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
VRC A.V. KEWNEY STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Wawail
(
Lonhro
)
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
VRC ASCOT VALE STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Brazen Beau
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Aug 9 - Flemington:
VRC AURIE'S STAR HCP
Gr3
1200m
Tiger Tees
(NZ)
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
VRC AUSTRALIAN CUP
Gr1
2000m
Spillway
(GB)
(
Rail Link
(GB))
History
Mar 7 - Flemington:
VRC AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS
Gr1
1600m
Wandjina
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 4 - Flemington:
VRC BAGUETTE STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Chautauqua
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
VRC BEGONIA BELLE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Vain Queen
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
VRC BLAMEY STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Suavito
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
History
Sep 13 - Flemington:
VRC BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITY
Gr3
1200m
Chautauqua
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
VRC CANTALA STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Hucklebuck
(
Elvstroem
)
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
VRC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Kermadec
(NZ)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
VRC CHATHAM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Hucklebuck
(
Elvstroem
)
History
Sep 13 - Flemington:
VRC DANEHILL STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Rich Enuff
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Oct 4 - Flemington:
VRC EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKES
Gr2
1600m
Fontein Ruby
(
Turffontein
)
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
VRC EMPIRE ROSE STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Bonaria
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Mar 7 - Flemington:
VRC FRANCES TRESSADY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Madam Gangster
(
Al Maher
)
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
VRC HOTHAM HANDICAP
Gr3
2500m
Signoff
(IRE)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
History
Feb 21 - Flemington:
VRC LIGHTNING STAKES
Gr1
1000m
Lankan Rupee
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Jul 25 - Morphettville:
VRC LIGHTNING STAKES
LR
1050m
Wild Rain
(
Manhattan Rain
)
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
VRC LINLITHGOW STAKES
Gr2
1200m
Deep Field
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
VRC MACKINNON STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Happy Trails
(
Good Journey
(USA))
History
Sep 13 - Flemington:
VRC MAKYBE DIVA STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Dissident
(
Sebring
)
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
VRC MARIBYRNONG PLATE
Gr3
1000m
Prompt Return
(
Beneteau
)
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
VRC MATRIARCH STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Suavito
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
VRC MATRON STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Noble Protector
(GB)
(
Haafhd
(GB))
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
VRC MAYBE MAHAL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Mahara
(
Hussonet
(USA))
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
VRC MELBOURNE CUP
Gr1
3200m
Protectionist
(GER)
(
Monsun
(GER))
History
Sep 13 - Flemington:
VRC MILADY STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Commanding Jewel
(
Commands
)
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
VRC NEWMARKET HCP
Gr1
1200m
Brazen Beau
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
VRC OAKS
Gr1
2500m
Set Square
(
Reset
)
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
VRC OTTAWA STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Antelucan
(
Domesday
)
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
VRC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES
Gr3
2600m
Le Roi
(GER)
(
Areion
(GER))
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
VRC RED ROSES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Onemorezeta
(
Onemorenomore
)
History
Oct 4 - Flemington:
VRC ROSE OF KINGSTON STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Forever Loved
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Mar 7 - Flemington:
VRC SHAFTESBURY AVENUE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Amorino
(
Snitzel
)
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Jameka
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
History
Jan 1 - Flemington:
VRC STANDISH HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Decircles
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Oct 4 - Flemington:
VRC THE BART CUMMINGS
Gr3
2520m
Who Shot Thebarman
(NZ)
(
Yamanin Vital
(NZ))
History
Feb 21 - Flemington:
VRC THE DEBONAIR
Gr3
1400m
Wandjina
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 21 - Flemington:
VRC THE VANITY
Gr3
1400m
Sweet And Speedy
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
VRC THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Pasadena Girl
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Oct 4 - Flemington:
VRC TURNBULL STAKES
Gr1
2000m
Lucia Valentina
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
VRC VICTORIA DERBY
Gr1
2500m
Preferment
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
VRC VICTORIA RACING CLUB STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Terravista
(
Captain Rio
(GB))
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
VRC WAKEFUL STAKES
Gr2
2000m
Thunder Lady
(NZ)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
History
Dec 6 - Ascot:
WATC A J SCAHILL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Watermans Bay
(
Eternity Range
(USA))
History
Nov 1 - Ascot:
WATC ASIAN BEAU STKS
Gr3
1400m
Balmont Girl
(
Balmont
(USA))
History
May 30 - Belmont Park:
WATC BELMONT SPRINT
Gr3
1400m
Shining Knight
(
Blackfriars
)
History
Dec 20 - Ascot:
WATC C B COX STKS
Gr2
2100m
Elite Belle
(
Canny Lad
)
History
Nov 15 - Ascot:
WATC CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
History
Nov 4 - Ascot:
WATC COLONEL REEVES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Shining Knight
(
Blackfriars
)
History
Apr 11 - Ascot:
WATC DERBY
Gr2
2400m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
History
Mar 14 - Ascot:
WATC GIMCRACK STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Chantski
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Jun 13 - Belmont Park:
WATC HYPERION STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Fuchsia Bandana
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
History
Mar 28 - Ascot:
WATC KARRAKATTA PLATE
Gr2
1200m
Lucky Street
(
Oratorio
)
History
Dec 6 - Ascot:
WATC KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC
Gr1
1800m
Moriarty
(IRE)
(
Clodovil
(IRE))
History
Jan 1 - Ascot:
WATC LA TRICE CLASSIC
Gr3
1800m
Vampi Lass
(
Bletchley Park
(IRE))
History
Nov 8 - Ascot:
WATC LEE STEERE STAKES
Gr2
1400m
Magnifisio
(
Magnus
)
History
Dec 6 - Ascot:
WATC LEE STEERE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Liberty's Gem
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
History
Oct 18 - Ascot:
WATC NORTHERLY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Fuchsia Bandana
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
History
Jan 1 - Ascot:
WATC PERTH CUP
Gr2
2400m
Real Love
(
Desert King
(IRE))
History
Oct 25 - Ascot:
WATC PRINCE OF WALES STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Elite Belle
(
Canny Lad
)
History
Dec 6 - Ascot:
WATC QUEEN'S CUP
Gr3
2200m
Real Love
(
Desert King
(IRE))
History
Nov 15 - Ascot:
WATC R J PETERS STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Bass Strait
(NZ)
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
History
Nov 22 - Ascot:
WATC RAILWAY STAKES
Gr1
1600m
Elite Belle
(
Canny Lad
)
History
May 16 - Belmont Park:
WATC ROMA CUP
Gr3
1200m
Luckygray
(
Bradbury's Luck
)
History
Apr 11 - Ascot:
WATC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Showy Chloe
(
Alfred Nobel
(IRE))
History
Jun 27 - Belmont Park:
WATC STRICKLAND STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Fuchsia Bandana
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
History
Mar 28 - Ascot:
WATC WA OAKS
Gr3
2400m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
History
Nov 22 - Ascot:
WATC WEST AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS
Gr2
1600m
Rommel
(
Commands
)
History
Nov 22 - Ascot:
WATC WINTERBOTTOM STAKES
Gr1
1200m
Magnifisio
(
Magnus
)
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015