Deceased

Runners Today

BORD R1-8 Brooklet 3f ex: Enclosure
SANL R7-12 Thunderdome 4g ex: Danzanta
SANL R8-2 Graceful Storm 4m ex: Graceful Devil
SANL R8-12 Angel Lass 4m ex: Angel Of Avalon
SCST R2-1 Angels Landing 3f ex: Ultimate Rock
SCST R2-3 Brooklyn Star 3f ex: Al Nova
SHAT R8-2 Champion's Way 4g ex: Greta's Yarn
W FM R8-9 Innisbrook 3g ex: Redhandedjill
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

1st Geelong: The Regiment 5g ex Deloraine
3rd Geelong: Truly Brook 5m ex Truly Kissed
3rd Kilcoy: The Bumblebee 4m ex Lough Rea
3rd Wyong: Shadow Colour 4g ex El Ashb
Click here for more results.

Latest News

2020 begins with a G1 bang for Inglis Graduates in Hong Kong
It was a case of deja vu in the G1 Centenary Sprint Cup at Sha Tin, with Inglis Premier Yearling Sale graduate Beat The Clock (Hinchinbrook x Flion Fenena) triumphing for the second consecutive year in the 1200m feature.
Hinchinbrook Sprinter wins G1 Centenary Sprint Cup Again!
The sad loss of Yarraman Park's  Hinchinbrook was highlighted yet again at Sha Tin on Sunday when his quality sprinter Beat the Clock claimed another major victory in the Group I Centenary Sprint Cup (1200m).

Australian Yearling Stats

NZ Yearling Stats

Distance Performance

This graph represents the amount of races in Australasia in each distance range and the percentage of the stallion's winners which come in each distance range.
Eg: 23.5% of races are 1201m to 1400m and 21 of this stallions winners are in that range.

Top Nicks

Dash For Cash
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Spright
Magic Albert
8 wnrs, (1 sw) Smart Patch
Tale Of The Cat
8 wnrs, (1 sw) Super Too
Forestry
4 wnrs, (1 sw) Hinchinlove
Redoute's Choice
4 wnrs, (1 sw) Champion's Way
General Nediym
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Flippant
Lonhro
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Derryn
Octagonal
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Leonardo Da Hinchi
Statue Of Liberty
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Mildred
Don Eduardo
2 wnrs, (1 sw) Seabrook

Runners Today

BORD R1-8 Brooklet 3f ex: Enclosure
SANL R7-12 Thunderdome 4g ex: Danzanta
SANL R8-2 Graceful Storm 4m ex: Graceful Devil
SANL R8-12 Angel Lass 4m ex: Angel Of Avalon
SCST R2-1 Angels Landing 3f ex: Ultimate Rock
SCST R2-3 Brooklyn Star 3f ex: Al Nova
SHAT R8-2 Champion's Way 4g ex: Greta's Yarn
W FM R8-9 Innisbrook 3g ex: Redhandedjill
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

1st Geelong: The Regiment 5g ex Deloraine
3rd Geelong: Truly Brook 5m ex Truly Kissed
3rd Kilcoy: The Bumblebee 4m ex Lough Rea
3rd Wyong: Shadow Colour 4g ex El Ashb
Click here for more results.

Latest News

2020 begins with a G1 bang for Inglis Graduates in Hong Kong
It was a case of deja vu in the G1 Centenary Sprint Cup at Sha Tin, with Inglis Premier Yearling Sale graduate Beat The Clock (Hinchinbrook x Flion Fenena) triumphing for the second consecutive year in the 1200m feature.
Hinchinbrook Sprinter wins G1 Centenary Sprint Cup Again!
The sad loss of Yarraman Park's  Hinchinbrook was highlighted yet again at Sha Tin on Sunday when his quality sprinter Beat the Clock claimed another major victory in the Group I Centenary Sprint Cup (1200m).

Top Nicks

Dash For Cash
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Spright
Magic Albert
8 wnrs, (1 sw) Smart Patch
Tale Of The Cat
8 wnrs, (1 sw) Super Too
Forestry
4 wnrs, (1 sw) Hinchinlove
Redoute's Choice
4 wnrs, (1 sw) Champion's Way
General Nediym
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Flippant
Lonhro
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Derryn
Octagonal
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Leonardo Da Hinchi
Statue Of Liberty
3 wnrs, (1 sw) Mildred
Don Eduardo
2 wnrs, (1 sw) Seabrook