Deceased

Runners Today

KEMP R4-13 Crete 4m ex: Suzy Smart
KEMP R5-8 Serlina 4m ex: Starlevie
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

1st Hawkesbury: Social Smile 4m ex My Lady's Chamber
1st Hawkesbury: Secretly 3f ex Helena's Secret
2nd Pioneer Park: Exacting 7g ex Danrego
2nd Pioneer Park: Halogem 6g ex Flawless Gem
4th Sha Tin: Divine Power 4g ex Sharp Secretary
5th Ellerslie: Dawon 5m ex Kathern's Cat
6th Bordertown: Just Rolling 4g ex Just Our Girl
6th Sha Tin: Victorious Seeker 4g ex Prostar
10th Bordertown: Lithosphere 5g ex Upper Crust
10th Sha Tin: Virtus Star 5g ex Princess Natural
14th Sha Tin: Savvy Seven 4g ex Sensibility
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Another G3 for Sebring Mare
Talented Sebring mare Nettoyer again showed her liking for the Randwick mile scoring her second Graded win at the distance when taking out the Group III ATC Angst Quality on Saturday.
First Win for Sebring Brother
The vagaries of breeding were highlighted at Wyong on Tuesday when the full brother to Golden Slipper winning sire Sebring won his first race as a four year-old over 2100 metres.

Australian Yearling Stats

NZ Yearling Stats

Distance Performance

This graph represents the amount of races in Australasia in each distance range and the percentage of the stallion's winners which come in each distance range.
Eg: 23.5% of races are 1201m to 1400m and 27.3 of this stallions winners are in that range.

Top Nicks

Encosta De Lago
31 wnrs, (5 sw) Aethero
Redoute's Choice
22 wnrs, (5 sw) Savvy Seven
Anabaa
14 wnrs, (3 sw) Dissident
Danehill
14 wnrs, (3 sw) Ulmann
Danzero
10 wnrs, (2 sw) Sedanzer
Choisir
6 wnrs, (2 sw) Lizard Island
Zabeel
6 wnrs, (2 sw) Semari
Hennessy
5 wnrs, (2 sw) Good 'n' Fast
Street Cry
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Sesar
Commands
11 wnrs, (1 sw) Assimilate

Runners Today

KEMP R4-13 Crete 4m ex: Suzy Smart
KEMP R5-8 Serlina 4m ex: Starlevie
Click here for more entries

Yesterday's Results

1st Hawkesbury: Social Smile 4m ex My Lady's Chamber
1st Hawkesbury: Secretly 3f ex Helena's Secret
2nd Pioneer Park: Exacting 7g ex Danrego
2nd Pioneer Park: Halogem 6g ex Flawless Gem
4th Sha Tin: Divine Power 4g ex Sharp Secretary
5th Ellerslie: Dawon 5m ex Kathern's Cat
6th Bordertown: Just Rolling 4g ex Just Our Girl
6th Sha Tin: Victorious Seeker 4g ex Prostar
10th Bordertown: Lithosphere 5g ex Upper Crust
10th Sha Tin: Virtus Star 5g ex Princess Natural
14th Sha Tin: Savvy Seven 4g ex Sensibility
Click here for more results.

Latest News

Another G3 for Sebring Mare
Talented Sebring mare Nettoyer again showed her liking for the Randwick mile scoring her second Graded win at the distance when taking out the Group III ATC Angst Quality on Saturday.
First Win for Sebring Brother
The vagaries of breeding were highlighted at Wyong on Tuesday when the full brother to Golden Slipper winning sire Sebring won his first race as a four year-old over 2100 metres.

Top Nicks

Encosta De Lago
31 wnrs, (5 sw) Aethero
Redoute's Choice
22 wnrs, (5 sw) Savvy Seven
Anabaa
14 wnrs, (3 sw) Dissident
Danehill
14 wnrs, (3 sw) Ulmann
Danzero
10 wnrs, (2 sw) Sedanzer
Choisir
6 wnrs, (2 sw) Lizard Island
Zabeel
6 wnrs, (2 sw) Semari
Hennessy
5 wnrs, (2 sw) Good 'n' Fast
Street Cry
2 wnrs, (2 sw) Sesar
Commands
11 wnrs, (1 sw) Assimilate