Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Aug 1 - Rosehill:
The Paslode Winter Challenge
LR
1500m
Keepit To Yourself
(NZ)
(
Keeper
)
History
Jul 25 - Caulfield:
Race-Tech Aust. Bletchingly
Gr3
1200m
Smokin' Joey
(
Encosta De Lago
)
Jul 25 - Belmont Park:
H.G. Bolton Sprint
LR
1200m
Rebel King
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
Jul 25 - Morphettville:
Lightning Stakes
LR
1050m
Wild Rain
(
Manhattan Rain
)
Jul 18 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Classic
LR
2200m
Dark Musket
(
Musket
)
Jul 18 - Doomben:
Tattersall's Mile
LR
1640m
Jetset Lad
(NZ)
(
Elusive City
(USA))
Jul 18 - Rosehill:
Sydney Markets Ltd Winter Stks
LR
1400m
Rugged Cross
(GB)
(
Cape Cross
(IRE))
Jul 11 - Belmont Park:
Beaufine Stakes (Bm84+)
LR
1000m
Rock Magic
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Jul 11 - Flemington:
A.R. Creswick Series Final
LR
1200m
Illustrious Lad
(
I Am Invincible
)
Jul 11 - Flemington:
All Victorian Sprint Final
LR
1200m
Play Master
(
Masterprint
)
Jul 11 - Flemington:
Taj Rossi Series Final
LR
1600m
Automatic Choice
(
Delightful Choice
)
Jul 11 - Flemington:
Vrc-Crv Winter C'ship Final
LR
1600m
Amovatio
(
Al Maher
)
Jul 9 - Grafton:
Blanchard Haulage Grafton Cup
LR
2350m
Bonfire
(GB)
(
Manduro
(GER))
Jul 8 - Grafton:
Crowe Horwath Ramornie Hcp
LR
1200m
Rock Royalty
(
Elusive City
(USA))
History
Jul 4 - Caulfield:
Pfd Food Sir John Monash Stks
Gr3
1100m
Miss Promiscuity
(
Magnus
)
Jul 4 - Rosehill:
Civic Stakes
LR
1350m
Haussmann
(
Commands
)
Jul 4 - Sunshine Coast:
Hutchinson Builders Qld Cup
LR
3200m
Mister Impatience
(GB)
(
Hernando
(FR))
History
Jun 27 - Belmont Park:
Strickland Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Fuchsia Bandana
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Jun 27 - Rosehill:
McDonald House Winter Cup
LR
2400m
Kapour
(IRE)
(
Toylsome
(GB))
History
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
Sky Racing Tatt's Club Tiara
Gr1
1400m
Srikandi
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
Carlton Draught Tatt's Cup
Gr3
2400m
Escado
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
Tattersall's 150th Anniv. Stks
Gr3
1200m
Dothraki
(
Mossman
)
Jun 20 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Guineas
LR
1600m
Tradesman
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
150 Years Of Tattersall's Stks
LR
1400m
Harlem River
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
Sia Daybreak Lover
LR
1800m
No Tricks
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Jun 20 - Gold Coast:
Southbank Ins. Brokers Qlty
LR
1800m
Addictive Habit
(NZ)
(
Colombia
(NZ))
History
Jun 13 - Belmont Park:
Hyperion Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Fuchsia Bandana
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Jun 13 - Ipswich:
Channel 7 Ipswich Cup
LR
2150m
Danchai
(GB)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
Jun 13 - Ipswich:
City Of Ipswich Eye Liner Stks
LR
1350m
Smokin' Joey
(
Encosta De Lago
)
Jun 13 - Ipswich:
Gai Waterhouse Classic
LR
1350m
Real Surreal
(
Real Saga
)
History
Jun 7 - Hawkesbury:
Panthers Hawkesbury Gold Cup
Gr3
1600m
Sons Of John
(
Oratorio
(IRE))
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
Aami Stradbroke Hcp
Gr1
1350m
Srikandi
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
Bmw J.J. Atkins
Gr1
1600m
Press Statement
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
Channel 7 Queensland Derby
Gr1
2200m
Magicool
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
Best Security Dane Ripper Stks
Gr2
1350m
Hazard
(
Flying Spur
)
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
Evergreen Turf Brisbane Cup
Gr2
2200m
Jetset Lad
(NZ)
(
Elusive City
(USA))
History
Jun 6 - Doomben:
Sky Racing Queensland Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Jabali
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Jun 6 - Doomben:
Ambassador Travel Wayne Wilson
LR
1600m
Strawberry Boy
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Jun 6 - Doomben:
Coca Cola Amatil Hinkler Hcp
LR
1200m
Excellantes
(
Falvelon
)
Jun 6 - Doomben:
James Boag's Premium Lancaster
LR
1200m
Flippant
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Jun 6 - Randwick:
Tommy Raudonikis Oam June Stks
LR
1100m
Wouldnt It Be Nice
(
Choisir
)
History
May 30 - Doomben:
Treasury Casino/Hotel Qld Oaks
Gr1
2200m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
May 30 - Doomben:
Magic Millions Qtc Cup
Gr2
1200m
Ball Of Muscle
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
May 30 - Doomben:
Pages Event Eagle Farm Cup
Gr2
2200m
Werther
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
May 30 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Sprint
Gr3
1400m
Shining Knight
(
Blackfriars
)
May 30 - Doomben:
Ascend Sales Lightning Hcp
LR
1050m
Whittington
(
Tale Of The Cat
(USA))
May 30 - Doomben:
Bracken Ridge Tav. The Phoenix
LR
1350m
Sagaronne
(
Real Saga
)
May 30 - Doomben:
James Boag's Spear Chief Qlty
LR
1630m
Frespanol
(
Choisir
)
May 30 - Doomben:
Mittys Bright Shadow Qlty
LR
1200m
Dublin Lass
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
May 30 - Doomben:
Nuturf Queensland Day
LR
1200m
Mohave
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
May 23 - Doomben:
James Boag's Doomben 10,000
Gr1
1350m
Boban
(
Bernardini
(USA))
History
May 23 - Doomben:
Mitavite Brc Sires' Produce
Gr2
1350m
Look To The Stars
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
May 23 - Doomben:
Urbis The Roses
Gr2
2020m
Bohemian Lily
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
History
May 23 - Doomben:
Channel 7 Premier's Cup
Gr3
2020m
Faust
(NZ)
(
Librettist
(USA))
History
May 23 - Doomben:
Glenlogan Park Stakes
Gr3
1350m
Peace Force
(
Bernardini
(USA))
History
May 23 - Doomben:
Mullins Lawyers Grand Prix Stk
Gr3
2020m
Upham
(NZ)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
History
May 23 - Doomben:
Programmed Lord Mayor's Cup
Gr3
1600m
Strawberry Boy
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
May 23 - Doomben:
Suez Environnement Fred Best
Gr3
1350m
Najoom
(
Northern Meteor
)
May 23 - Doomben:
Landfill Logistics Ascot Hcp
LR
1200m
Into The Red
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
May 23 - Flemington:
Andrew Ramsden Stakes
LR
3200m
La Amistad
(
Redoute's Choice
)
May 23 - Flemington:
The Straight Six
LR
1200m
Lumosty
(
Fastnet Rock
)
May 23 - Randwick:
Sydney Markets Ltd McKell Cup
LR
2400m
Sense Of Occasion
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
Darley Goodwood
Gr1
1200m
Flamberge
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
May 16 - Belmont Park:
Del Basso Smallgoods-Roma Cup
Gr3
1200m
Luckygray
(
Bradbury's Luck
)
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
R A Lee Stakes
Gr3
1600m
The Bowler
(
Testa Rossa
)
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
Seven News National Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Prince Of Brooklyn
(
Magnus
)
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
W Hill Sa Fillies Classic
Gr3
2500m
Okahu Bay
(
Flying Spur
)
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
William Hill Proud Miss Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Hazard
(
Flying Spur
)
History
May 16 - Scone:
Dark Jewel Classic
Gr3
1400m
Divertire
(
Econsul
(NZ))
History
May 16 - Sunshine Coast:
XXXX Sunshine Coast Guineas
Gr3
1600m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
May 16 - Morphettville:
Japan Trophy
LR
2500m
Go Dreaming
(
Beautiful Crown
(USA))
May 16 - Morphettville:
Mittys Centaurea Stakes
LR
2000m
Let's Make Adeal
(
Red Ransom
(USA))
May 16 - Scone:
Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes
LR
1100m
That's A Good Idea
(
Flying Spur
)
May 16 - Scone:
Coolmore Denise's Joy Stakes
LR
1100m
In A Wink
(
Ready As
)
May 16 - Scone:
Luskin Star Stakes
LR
1300m
Artlee
(
Excellent Art
(GB))
May 16 - Scone:
Pryde Easifeed Woodlands Stks
LR
1100m
Flippant
(
Hinchinbrook
)
May 16 - Sunshine Coast:
Bruce McLachlan Mem. Classic
LR
1200m
Real Good
(
Real Saga
)
May 16 - Sunshine Coast:
Glasshouse Hcp
LR
1300m
Riva De Lago
(
Encosta De Lago
)
May 16 - Sunshine Coast:
Linked Plumbing Caloundra Cup
LR
2400m
Index Linked
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
May 16 - Sunshine Coast:
Yalumba Wines Bribie Hcp
LR
1000m
Falino
(
Fusaichi Pegasus
(USA))
May 15 - Scone:
Emirates Park Scone Cup
LR
1600m
Tales Of Grimm
(USA)
(
Distorted Humor
(USA))
History
May 9 - Doomben:
Btc Cup
Gr1
1200m
Hot Snitzel
(
Snitzel
)
History
May 9 - Doomben:
Doomben Cup
Gr1
2000m
Pornichet
(FR)
(
Vespone
(IRE))
History
May 9 - Morphettville:
William Hill S.A. Derby
Gr1
2500m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
History
May 9 - Doomben:
Bollinger Champagne Classic
Gr2
1200m
Blueberry Hill
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
History
May 9 - Morphettville:
William Hill Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Nicoscene
(
Nicconi
)
History
May 9 - Doomben:
Brc Sprint
Gr3
1350m
Charlie Boy
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
History
May 9 - Doomben:
Rough Habit Plate
Gr3
2000m
Sadler's Lake
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
May 9 - Rosehill:
Blacktown Workers H'bury Gneas
Gr3
1400m
Najoom
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
May 9 - Rosehill:
The 2015 Darley Crown
Gr3
1300m
Solicit
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
May 9 - Doomben:
Ipg Connect Mick Dittman Plate
LR
1200m
Kuro
(NZ)
(
Denman
)
May 9 - Doomben:
James Boag's Members' Hcp
LR
1600m
Bewhatyouwannabe
(
Fastnet Rock
)
May 9 - Doomben:
Juanmo Stakes
LR
1200m
I've Got The Looks
(
Choisir
)
May 9 - Doomben:
Princess Stakes
LR
2000m
Ballet Suite
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
May 9 - Morphettville:
Adel. Galvanishing Adel. Gneas
LR
1600m
Magic Boy
(
Magic Albert
)
May 9 - Rosehill:
Fujitsu Air Lord Mayors Cup
LR
2000m
Silverball
(FR)
(
Kahyasi
(IRE))
May 7 - Warrnambool:
Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup
LR
2350m
Tall Ship
(IRE)
(
Sea The Stars
(IRE))
May 6 - Warrnambool:
Midfield Group Wangoom Hcp
LR
1200m
Royal Island
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
May 3 - Northam:
Northam Toyota Stakes
LR
1100m
Dawn Approach
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
Australasian Oaks
Gr1
2000m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
William Hill Classic
Gr1
1200m
Miracles Of Life
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
Queen Of The South Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Atlantis Dream
(NZ)
(
Elusive City
(USA))
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
Seven News Dc McKay Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Thermal Current
(
Exceed And Excel
)
May 2 - Caulfield:
Thoroughbred Club Cup
LR
1200m
Black Vanquish
(
Lonhro
)
May 2 - Morphettville:
Oaklands Plate
LR
1600m
Dead Or Alive
(
Wanted
)
May 2 - Morphettville:
Queen Adelaide Stakes
LR
1050m
Strykum
(
Stryker
)
May 2 - Toowoomba:
Audi Ctre Toowoomba Weetwood
LR
1200m
Mr Favulous
(
Falvelon
)
May 2 - Toowoomba:
Channel 7 Dalrello Stakes
LR
1200m
Typing
(
Sebring
)
May 1 - Wagga:
Jam Media Wagga Wagga Gold Cup
LR
2000m
Landlocked
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
Sky T'bred A.D. Hollindale Stk
Gr2
1800m
Leebaz
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
Smeg Victory Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Srikandi
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
Attwood Marshall G.Coast Gneas
Gr3
1200m
Nostradamus
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
Goldcoastwebsites Chairmain's
Gr3
2200m
Epingle
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
Moreton Hire Ken Russell Mem.
Gr3
1200m
Big Tree
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
Surfers Paradise Rsl Gunsynd
Gr3
1800m
Worthy Cause
(
Choisir
)
History
Apr 25 - Morphettville:
Quayclean Chairman's Stakes
Gr3
2020m
October Date
(
Barely A Moment
)
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Phillip Schuler Anzac Day Stks
LR
1400m
My Poppette
(
Snippetson
)
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Vrc St Leger
LR
2800m
Authoritarian
(
Authorized
(IRE))
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
Border Security G.C. Bracelet
LR
1800m
Bohemian Lily
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
Carlton Draught P.M's Cup
LR
1400m
Neo
(NZ)
(
One Cool Cat
(USA))
Apr 25 - Gold Coast:
Silk Stocking Qlty Hcp
LR
1200m
I've Got The Looks
(
Choisir
)
Apr 25 - Morphettville Parks:
H C Nitschke Stakes
LR
1400m
Japhils
(
Choisir
)
Apr 25 - Morphettville Parks:
Holdfast Ins. City Of Adelaide
LR
1400m
Dylanson
(
Dylan Thomas
(IRE))
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks
Gr1
1600m
Pasadena Girl
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
Schweppes All Aged Stakes
Gr1
1400m
Dissident
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
Hughes Limousines R N Irwin
Gr3
1100m
Daytona Grey
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
History
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
Schweppervescence-Auraria Stks
Gr3
1800m
Fitocracy
(
Denman
)
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
Frank Packer Plate
Gr3
2000m
Hi World
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
Japan Racing Association Plate
Gr3
2000m
Gypsy Diamond
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
Kari J H B Carr Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Slightly Sweet
(
Charge Forward
)
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
Ticketek Hall Mark Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Our Boy Malachi
(
Top Echelon
)
Apr 18 - Caulfield:
Mypunter.Com Anniversary Vase
LR
1400m
Amorino
(
Snitzel
)
Apr 18 - Caulfield:
Troa Bel Esprit Stakes
LR
1100m
Politeness
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
Dequetteville Stakes
LR
1050m
Pearl Star
(
Star Witness
)
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
Redelva Stakes
LR
1100m
Eclair Choice
(
California Dane
)
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
Cellarbrations Qn. Of The Turf
Gr1
1600m
Amanpour
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
Queen Elizabeth Stakes
Gr1
2000m
Criterion
(NZ)
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
Schweppes 150th Sydney Cup
Gr1
3200m
Grand Marshal
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
Seven News Australian Oaks
Gr1
2400m
Gust Of Wind
(NZ)
(
Darci Brahma
(NZ))
History
Apr 11 - Ascot:
Schweppes-W.A.T.C. Derby
Gr2
2400m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
Arrowfield 3yo Sprint
Gr2
1200m
Delectation
(
Shamardal
(USA))
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
Sapphire Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Avoid Lightning
(
Blevic
)
History
Apr 11 - Ascot:
W.A. Sires' Produce Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Showy Chloe
(
Alfred Nobel
(IRE))
History
Apr 11 - Morphettville Parks:
William Hill Sa Sires Produce
Gr3
1400m
The Grey Flash
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
Girvan Waugh Percy Sykes Stks
Gr3
1200m
Ottoman
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Apr 11 - Ascot:
Matchmaker Classic
LR
1430m
Resonates
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
Apr 11 - Doomben:
Adagold Aviat. Chief De Beers
LR
1110m
Rocket To Glory
(
Shovhog
)
Apr 11 - Doomben:
Rml Logic Tails Stakes
LR
1630m
Sir Moments
(
Choisir
)
Apr 11 - Flemington:
Galilee Series Final
LR
2500m
Manapine
(
Manhattan Rain
)
Apr 11 - Morphettville:
Marsh Port Adelaide Guineas
LR
1800m
Jim's Journey
(
Good Journey
(USA))
Apr 11 - Randwick:
Adina Hotels Fernhill Hcp
LR
1600m
The Barrister
(
Star Witness
)
Apr 11 - Randwick:
McGrath South Pacific Classic
LR
1400m
Federal
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Bmw Australian Derby
Gr1
2400m
Mongolian Khan
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Darley T J Smith Stakes
Gr1
1200m
Chautauqua
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Inglis Sires Produce Stakes
Gr1
1400m
Pride Of Dubai
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
The Star 150th Doncaster Mile
Gr1
1600m
Kermadec
(NZ)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Schweppes Chairman's Hcp
Gr2
2600m
Tremec
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Dilmah Tea P J Bell Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Miss Cover Girl
(
Monashee Mountain
(USA))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Tab Adrian Knox Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Candelara
(
Real Saga
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Telegraph Carbine Club Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Hi World
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Widden Kindergarten Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Furnaces
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Apr 4 - Caulfield:
Le Pine Funerals Easter Cup
Gr3
2000m
Sertorius
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Apr 4 - Caulfield:
Victoria Hcp
Gr3
1400m
Watermans Bay
(
Eternity Range
(USA))
Apr 4 - Ascot:
York Stakes
LR
1600m
Proceedwithcaution
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Apr 4 - Oakbank:
Ubet Oakbank Stakes
LR
1100m
Streetcar Isabelle
(
Danerich
)
Apr 2 - Gosford:
Pluim Gosford Guineas
LR
1200m
Ygritte
(
Snitzel
)
Mar 29 - Pinjarra:
Tabtouch-Pinjarra Cup
LR
2300m
Kirov Boy
(
Zentsov Street
(USA))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
The Bmw
Gr1
2400m
Hartnell
(GB)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
Vinery Stud Stakes
Gr1
2000m
Fenway
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Mar 28 - Ascot:
Amelia Park-Karrakatta Plate
Gr2
1200m
Lucky Street
(
Oratorio
)
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
Ascend Sales Emancipation Stks
Gr2
1500m
Catkins
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
Tulloch Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Hauraki
(
Reset
)
History
Mar 28 - Ascot:
Reliance Partners-W.A. Oaks
Gr3
2400m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
History
Mar 28 - Morphettville:
Campolina Stud Breeders' Stks
Gr3
1200m
Last Bullet
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
Hyland Race Colours Donc. Prel
Gr3
1500m
Excess Knowledge
(GB)
(
Monsun
(GER))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
Irresistible Star Kingdom Stks
Gr3
1200m
Generalife
(
Lonhro
)
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
Telegraph Neville Sellwood
Gr3
2000m
Pornichet
(FR)
(
Vespone
(IRE))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
The Schweppervescence Qlty
Gr3
1400m
Takedown
(
Stratum
)
Mar 28 - Ascot:
Schweppes-Melvista Stakes
LR
2200m
Boom Time
(
Flying Spur
)
Mar 28 - Mornington:
Iveco Truck Ctre Hareeba Stks
LR
1200m
Under The Louvre
(
Excellent Art
(GB))
Mar 28 - Mornington:
William Hill Mornington Cup
LR
2400m
Banca Mo
(
Tough Speed
(USA))
Mar 28 - Morphettville:
Farmers Union Manihi Classic
LR
1100m
The Messina Nymph
(
Commands
)
Mar 28 - Morphettville:
Mittys Laelia Stakes
LR
1600m
Ondina
(
Manhattan Rain
)
History
Mar 27 - Moonee Valley:
Brown Baldwin William Reid
Gr1
1200m
Lucky Hussler
(
Husson
(ARG))
History
Mar 27 - Moonee Valley:
William Hill Sunline Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Noble Protector
(GB)
(
Haafhd
(GB))
Mar 27 - Albury:
Commercial Clb Albury Gold Cup
LR
2000m
Kourkam
(FR)
(
American Post
(GB))
History
Mar 27 - Moonee Valley:
Schweppes Alexandra Stakes
LR
1600m
Fontein Ruby
(
Turffontein
)
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
Canadian Club Galaxy
Gr1
1100m
Sweet Idea
(
Snitzel
)
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
George Ryder Stakes
Gr1
1500m
Real Impact
(JPN)
(
Deep Impact
(JPN))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
Ranvet Stakes
Gr1
2000m
Contributer
(IRE)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas
Gr1
2000m
Volkstok'n'barrell
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
Tooheys New Golden Slipper
Gr1
1200m
Vancouver
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
Hertz Epona Stakes
Gr3
1900m
Scratchy Bottom
(
Sebring
)
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
Longest Ride N E Manion Cup
Gr3
2400m
Permit
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
Tab Birthday Card Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Shamalia
(
Shamardal
(USA))
Mar 21 - Ascot:
Grandstand Cup
LR
1500m
Tower Of Lonhro
(
Lonhro
)
Mar 21 - Ascot:
Grant Thornton-Raconteur Stks
LR
1500m
Properantes
(
Danehill Express
)
Mar 21 - Bendigo:
Woodside Park Bendigo Guineas
LR
1400m
Setinum
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
Mar 21 - Bendigo:
Yalumba Golden Mile
LR
1600m
Observational
(GB)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
The Sebring
LR
1200m
Peeping
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Mar 20 - Moonee Valley:
Alister Clark
Gr2
2040m
Chill Party
(
Nicconi
)
Mar 20 - Moonee Valley:
Chandler Macleod Penang Pearl
LR
1200m
Calaverite
(
Lonhro
)
History
Mar 18 - Newcastle:
Strathayr Newmarket Hcp
Gr3
1400m
Laser Hawk
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
Australian Cup
Gr1
2000m
Spillway
(GB)
(
Rail Link
(GB))
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
Lexus Newmarket Hcp
Gr1
1200m
Brazen Beau
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
Coolmore Classic
Gr1
1500m
Plucky Belle
(
Mossman
)
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
Incognitus Blamey Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Suavito
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
Tab Kewney Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Wawail
(
Lonhro
)
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
Vrc Sires' Produce Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Jameka
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
Apn Outdoor Ajax Stakes
Gr2
1500m
Burbero
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
Cellarbrations Phar Lap Stakes
Gr2
1500m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
Magic Night Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Speak Fondly
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
Pago Pago Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Tarquin
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
Mar 14 - Ascot:
Westminster Ntl Gimcrack Stks
Gr3
1100m
Chantski
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
Schweppervescence Trophy
Gr3
1600m
Noble Protector
(GB)
(
Haafhd
(GB))
History
Mar 14 - Flemington:
Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Pasadena Girl
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
Maurice McCarten Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Target In Sight
(
Nadeem
)
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
McGrath Sky High Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Hartnell
(GB)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
Mar 14 - Ascot:
Natasha Stakes
LR
2200m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
Mar 14 - Ascot:
Perth Stakes
LR
1100m
Lucky Street
(
Oratorio
)
Mar 14 - Ascot:
Schweppes-J.C. Roberts Stakes
LR
1800m
Battle Hero
(
Stratum
)
Mar 14 - Flemington:
Mss Security Stakes
LR
1100m
Pittsburgh Flyer
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Mar 14 - Flemington:
My Kitchen Rules Stakes
LR
1400m
Amorino
(
Snitzel
)
History
Mar 13 - Kembla Grange:
Keith F. Nolan Classic
Gr3
1600m
Slightly Sweet
(
Charge Forward
)
Mar 12 - Bunbury:
XXXX Gold-Bunbury Cup
LR
2200m
Tick Tick Bloom
(
Viscount
)
History
Mar 9 - Morphettville:
Tattsbet Adelaide Cup
Gr2
3200m
Tanby
(
Galileo
(IRE))
Mar 9 - Morphettville:
Adelaide Casino Matrice Stakes
LR
1200m
Runway Star
(
Northern Meteor
)
Mar 9 - Morphettville:
Schweppes C S Hayes Mem. Cup
LR
1600m
Dylanson
(
Dylan Thomas
(IRE))
History
Mar 8 - Canberra:
Seppelt Black Opal Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Takedown
(
Stratum
)
Mar 8 - Bunbury:
Aph Contractors-Bunbury Stakes
LR
1400m
Black Heart Bart
(
Blackfriars
)
Mar 8 - Bunbury:
Tabtouch W A Breeders' Classic
LR
1400m
Belle La Vie
(
Balmont
(USA))
Mar 8 - Canberra:
Mercedes Benz National Sprint
LR
1400m
Snippets Land
(
Snippetson
)
Mar 8 - Canberra:
Premier Racing Canberra Gneas
LR
1400m
Rom Baro
(
Time Thief
)
Mar 8 - Canberra:
Tab.Com.Au Canberra Cup
LR
2000m
Faust
(NZ)
(
Librettist
(USA))
History
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Australian Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Wandjina
(
Snitzel
)
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
Canterbury Stakes
Gr1
1300m
Cosmic Endeavour
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
Girvan Waugh Randwick Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Hallowed Crown
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
Guinness Reisling Stakes
Gr2
1200m
English
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
Hyland Colours Challenge Stks
Gr2
1000m
Miracles Of Life
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
Unsw Todman Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Vancouver
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Frances Tressady Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Madam Gangster
(
Al Maher
)
History
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Tab Rewards Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Amorino
(
Snitzel
)
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
Aspiration Qlty
Gr3
1600m
Adorabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Mar 7 - Randwick:
Wenona Girl Qlty
Gr3
1200m
Griante
(
Good Journey
(USA))
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Ata / Bob Hoysted Hcp
LR
1000m
Chloe In Paris
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Festival Of Racing 1000
LR
1000m
Ready For Victory
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Roy Higgins Qlty
LR
2600m
Crafty Cruiser
(
Good Journey
(USA))
Mar 7 - Randwick:
Randwick City Stakes
LR
2000m
Phrases
(
Casino Prince
)
Mar 7 - Randwick:
Xirrus Fireball Stakes
LR
1100m
Nayeli
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Mar 1 - Bunbury:
Pr. Of Wales-Bunbury Aha Cup
LR
2019m
Tick Tick Bloom
(
Viscount
)
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
Italktravel Futurity Stakes
Gr1
1400m
Suavito
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
William Hill Blue Diamond Stks
Gr1
1200m
Pride Of Dubai
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
William Hill Oakleigh Plate
Gr1
1100m
Shamal Wind
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
Liverpool Chipping Norton Stks
Gr1
1600m
Contributer
(IRE)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
Crown Golden Ale Peter Young
Gr2
1800m
Mourinho
(
Oratorio
(IRE))
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
Polytrack Angus Armanasco Stks
Gr2
1400m
Sabatini
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
Race-Tech Aust. Autumn Classic
Gr2
1800m
Alpine Eagle
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
Les Johnson Sweet Embrace Stks
Gr2
1200m
Always Allison
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
Pro-Ride Skyline Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Exosphere
(
Lonhro
)
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
Surround Stakes
Gr2
1400m
First Seal
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
Premier Signs Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Tycoon Tara
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
William Hill Zeditave Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Rommel
(
Commands
)
History
Feb 28 - Morphettville:
James Boags Premium Lord Reims
Gr3
2600m
Taiyoo
(
Haradasun
)
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
Guy Walter Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Danesiri
(
Home On The Grange
)
History
Feb 28 - Warwick Farm:
Liverpool City Cup
Gr3
1300m
It's Somewhat
(USA)
(
Dynaformer
(USA))
Feb 28 - Ascot:
Lex Piper Stakes
LR
1600m
Battle Hero
(
Stratum
)
Feb 28 - Ascot:
Schweppes-Ascot 1000 Guineas
LR
1800m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
Feb 28 - Ascot:
Supremacy Stakes
LR
1100m
London Line
(
Blackfriars
)
Feb 28 - Caulfield:
Mypunter.Com Mornington Prel.
LR
2000m
Index Linked
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
Feb 28 - Doomben:
Greenslopes Hosp Falvelon Qlty
LR
1200m
Excellantes
(
Falvelon
)
Feb 28 - Doomben:
Tattersall's Members' Cup
LR
1600m
Black Jet
(
Jet Spur
)
Feb 28 - Morphettville:
William Hill Cinderella Stakes
LR
1050m
Haybah
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
History
Feb 27 - Moonee Valley:
Simpson Typhoon Tracy Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Written Dash
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Feb 25 - Launceston:
Betfair Launceston Cup
Gr3
2400m
Genuine Lad
(
Ladoni
(GB))
Feb 25 - Launceston:
Steve's Liquor Gold Sovereign
LR
1200m
Gold Busker
(
Oratorio
)
Feb 25 - Launceston:
Tattsbet George Adams Plate
LR
1600m
Admiral
(
Mossman
)
Feb 22 - Kilmore:
Wandong Bus/Coach Kilmore Cup
LR
1600m
Self Sense
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Feb 22 - Launceston:
Sues Of Invermay Tas. Oaks
LR
2100m
Geegees Goldengirl
(
Wordsmith
)
Feb 22 - Pinjarra:
Chaff City Pinjarra Classic
LR
1300m
Black Heart Bart
(
Blackfriars
)
History
Feb 21 - Flemington:
Black Caviar Lightning Stakes
Gr1
1000m
Lankan Rupee
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Feb 21 - Rosehill:
Blackwood Sidchrome Millie Fox
Gr2
1300m
Catkins
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Feb 21 - Rosehill:
Blackwoods Crc Hobartville
Gr2
1400m
Hallowed Crown
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
Feb 21 - Rosehill:
Blackwoods Uvex Silver Slipper
Gr2
1100m
Headwater
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Feb 21 - Flemington:
C S Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Wandjina
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 21 - Flemington:
The Vanity
Gr3
1400m
Sweet And Speedy
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Feb 21 - Flemington:
Talindert Stakes
LR
1100m
Pasadena Girl
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Feb 21 - Rosehill:
Pacific Hoists Parramatta Cup
LR
1900m
Greatwood
(GB)
(
Manduro
(GER))
Feb 20 - Moonee Valley:
Adapt Aust. Torney Night Cup
LR
2500m
Taiyoo
(
Haradasun
)
History
Feb 18 - Launceston:
Armidale Stud Vamos Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Vibrant Rouge
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
Sportingbet C.F. Orr Stakes
Gr1
1400m
Dissident
(
Sebring
)
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
Hyland Colours Autumn Stakes
Gr2
1400m
San Nicasio
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
Schweppes Rubiton Stakes
Gr2
1100m
Chautauqua
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
Sportingbet B.D. Prelude-F
Gr2
1100m
Fontiton
(
Turffontein
)
History
Feb 14 - Randwick:
Light Fingers Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Adrift
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
History
Feb 14 - Randwick:
Optus Apollo Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Contributer
(IRE)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
Herald Sun Carlyon Cup
Gr3
1600m
Smokin' Joey
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
Kevin Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Sabatini
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
Routleys Bakery Bellmaine Stks
Gr3
1200m
Tycoon Tara
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Feb 14 - Caulfield:
Sportingbet B.D. Prelude-C&G
Gr3
1100m
Of The Brave
(
Starspangledbanner
)
History
Feb 14 - Randwick:
Adaptra Southern Cross Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Heart Testa
(
Testa Rossa
)
History
Feb 14 - Randwick:
Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Thump
(
Red Ransom
(USA))
Feb 14 - Ascot:
M.M. Starts Tues-Detonator Stk
LR
1800m
Peck
(
Pivotal
(GB))
Feb 14 - Ascot:
Make Your Own Magic-Challenge
LR
1500m
Neverland
(
Big Brown
(USA))
Feb 14 - Morphettville:
Holdfast Insurance B'day Cup
LR
2032m
Eclair Samba
(NZ)
(
Ekraar
(USA))
Feb 14 - Randwick:
Dx Solutions Lonhro Plate
LR
1100m
Haptic
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Feb 9 - Hobart:
Betfair Hobart Cup
Gr3
2400m
Geegees Blackflash
(
Clangalang
)
Feb 9 - Hobart:
Motors Elwick Stakes
LR
1100m
Gee Gees Top Notch
(
Wordsmith
)
Feb 9 - Hobart:
Pfd Food Services Strutt Stks
LR
2100m
Geegees Goldengirl
(
Wordsmith
)
Feb 9 - Hobart:
Tattsbet Thomas Lyons Stakes
LR
1400m
Streetwise Savoire
(
Savoire Vivre
(GB))
History
Feb 7 - Rosehill:
Nsw T'bred Breeders Classic
Gr2
1200m
Catkins
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Feb 7 - Rosehill:
Eskimo Prince Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Scissor Kick
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Feb 7 - Sandown-Hillside:
Sportingbet Chairman's Stakes
Gr3
1000m
Thurlow
(
Sebring
)
Feb 7 - Ascot:
Cyril Flower Stakes
LR
1200m
Black Heart Bart
(
Blackfriars
)
History
Feb 6 - Hobart:
Tasracing.Com.Au Bow Mistress
Gr3
1200m
I Love It
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
Feb 6 - Hobart:
Schweppes Tasmanian Derby
LR
2200m
Geegees Classicboy
(
Wordsmith
)
Feb 6 - Moonee Valley:
Adapt Australia Abell Stakes
LR
1200m
It Is Written
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Jan 31 - Rosehill:
Expressway Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Weary
(FR)
(
Astronomer Royal
(USA))
History
Jan 31 - Rosehill:
Canonbury Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Vancouver
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Jan 31 - Rosehill:
Widden Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Fireworks
(
Snitzel
)
Jan 31 - Doomben:
Evergreen Turf Nudgee Qlty Hcp
LR
1200m
Saturn Rock
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Jan 26 - Sandown-Hillside:
Sportingbet B.D. Prev-F
Gr3
1000m
Fontiton
(
Turffontein
)
History
Jan 26 - Sandown-Hillside:
Thomas North Manfred Stakes
Gr3
1300m
Java
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Jan 26 - Sandown-Hillside:
Mal Seccull W.J. Adams Stakes
LR
1000m
Shamal Wind
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
Jan 26 - Sandown-Hillside:
Master Yearlings John Dillon
LR
1400m
Reparations
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Jan 26 - Sandown-Hillside:
Sportingbet B.D. Prev-C&G
LR
1000m
Burnstone
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Jan 26 - Sunshine Coast:
Sunshine Coast Cup
LR
1400m
Tarloshan
(NZ)
(
Istidaad
(USA))
Jan 25 - Hobart:
Hobart Guineas
LR
2100m
Warrior Of Fire
(
Bianconi
(USA))
History
Jan 24 - Moonee Valley:
Jeep Australia Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Mourinho
(
Oratorio
(IRE))
Jan 24 - Ascot:
Miss Andretti Stakes
LR
1200m
Dawn Approach
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
Jan 24 - Randwick:
Carrington Stakes
LR
1400m
Ninth Legion
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Jan 24 - Randwick:
Vili's Pies Australia Day Cup
LR
2400m
Danas Best
(
Danasinga
)
Jan 21 - Launceston:
Tattsbet.Com Stakes
LR
1200m
Hellova Street
(
Helike
(USA))
Jan 17 - Flemington:
Chester Manifold Stakes
LR
1400m
Red Excitement
(
Excites
)
Jan 11 - Hobart:
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Gneas
LR
1600m
Admiral
(
Mossman
)
Jan 10 - Ascot:
Scenic Blast Stakes
LR
1100m
Cool Trade
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Jan 10 - Flemington:
Kensington Stakes
LR
1000m
The Quarterback
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Jan 9 - Gosford:
Belle Of The Turf Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Mamwaazel
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Jan 9 - Gosford:
Gosford Quarries Gosford Cup
LR
2100m
Oriental Lady
(GER)
(
Doyen
(IRE))
Jan 9 - Gosford:
Takeover Target Stakes
LR
1200m
Ball Of Muscle
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
Jan 3 - Gold Coast:
Carlton Draught Goldmarket Hcp
LR
1300m
Gundy Son
(
Falvelon
)
History
Jan 1 - Ascot:
Golden River Dev. Perth Cup
Gr2
2400m
Real Love
(
Desert King
(IRE))
History
Jan 1 - Ascot:
La Trice Classic
Gr3
1800m
Vampi Lass
(
Bletchley Park
(IRE))
History
Jan 1 - Flemington:
Standish Hcp
Gr3
1200m
Decircles
(
Encosta De Lago
)
Jan 1 - Ascot:
Schweppes-Summer Scorcher
LR
1000m
Black Heart Bart
(
Blackfriars
)
Jan 1 - Flemington:
Bagot Hcp
LR
2800m
Averau
(
Stratum
)
Jan 1 - Randwick:
Tattersalls Club Cup
LR
2400m
Multilateral
(USA)
(
Mizzen Mast
(USA))
Dec 31 - Launceston:
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes
LR
1600m
Iggimacool
(
Savoire Vivre
(GB))
Dec 31 - Toowoomba:
City Of Toowoomba Qlty
LR
1625m
Tinto
(
Red Dazzler
)
History
Dec 27 - Gold Coast:
B.J. McLachlan Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Mishani Honcho
(
Jet Spur
)
History
Dec 27 - Gold Coast:
Vo Rogue Plate
Gr3
1300m
Mywayorthehighway
(NZ)
(
Swiss Ace
)
Dec 27 - Canterbury:
Canterbury Classic
LR
1200m
Barbed
(
Canny Lad
)
Dec 26 - Morphettville Parks:
Adelaide Galvanising Xmas Hcp
LR
1400m
Boristar
(
Commands
)
Dec 26 - Sandown-Lakeside:
Jackie Loughlin Christmas Stks
LR
1200m
Tried And Tired
(
Niello
)
Dec 26 - Sandown-Lakeside:
Master Yearlings Heat 2 Stakes
LR
1600m
Jacquinot Bay
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Dec 20 - Ascot:
C.B. Cox Stakes
Gr2
2100m
Elite Belle
(
Canny Lad
)
Dec 20 - Ascot:
Perth Ice Works-W.A. St. Leger
LR
2100m
Real Love
(
Desert King
(IRE))
Dec 20 - Ascot:
R.S. Crawford Stakes
LR
1000m
Shining Knight
(
Blackfriars
)
Dec 20 - Ascot:
Starstruck Classic
LR
1600m
Real Charm
(
Reset
)
Dec 20 - Doomben:
Garrards Lough Neagh Stakes
LR
1350m
Big Money
(
Choisir
)
Dec 14 - Werribee:
Spicer Thoroughbreds Hcp
LR
2635m
Cadillac Mountain
(
Reset
)
History
Dec 13 - Randwick:
Inglis Villiers Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Rudy
(
Red Dazzler
)
Dec 13 - Doomben:
Belvedere Gold Edition Plate
LR
1200m
Soldi Domani
(
Keep The Faith
)
Dec 13 - Doomben:
Kingston Park Just Now Qlty
LR
1350m
Tarloshan
(NZ)
(
Istidaad
(USA))
Dec 13 - Doomben:
Morgans Seafood Phelan Ready
LR
1050m
Wicked Intent
(
Wicked Style
(USA))
Dec 13 - Doomben:
Ray Nolan Brisbane Hcp
LR
1600m
Hopfgarten
(
Mossman
)
Dec 13 - Doomben:
Yatala Pies Calaway Gal Stakes
LR
1050m
Flamenco
(
Sequalo
)
Dec 13 - Randwick:
Christmas Cup
LR
2400m
Saigon Tea
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
Dec 13 - Randwick:
T'bred Brders Razor Sharp Hcp
LR
1200m
Our Boy Malachi
(
Top Echelon
)
History
Dec 6 - Ascot:
Kingston Town Classic
Gr1
1800m
Moriarty
(IRE)
(
Clodovil
(IRE))
History
Dec 6 - Ascot:
Ascend Sales-A J Scahill Stks
Gr3
1400m
Watermans Bay
(
Eternity Range
(USA))
History
Dec 6 - Ascot:
Queen's Cup
Gr3
2200m
Real Love
(
Desert King
(IRE))
History
Dec 6 - Ascot:
Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic
Gr3
1400m
Liberty's Gem
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
History
Dec 6 - Doomben:
Chanel 7 George Moore Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Big Money
(
Choisir
)
Dec 6 - Ascot:
Aquanita Stakes
LR
1800m
Palace Intruder
(
Oratorio
)
Dec 6 - Ascot:
Jungle Dawn Classic
LR
1400m
Real Charm
(
Reset
)
Dec 6 - Doomben:
Shelley Dale Ohs Mode Plate
LR
1200m
Savoureux
(
Nadeem
)
Dec 6 - Morphettville:
City Of Marion Stakes
LR
1200m
Whitlam
(
Elusive Quality
(USA))
Dec 6 - Sandown-Hillside:
Emma Booth Xmas Cup
LR
1000m
Danger Close
(
Written Tycoon
)
Dec 3 - Launceston:
Kevin Sharkie Newmarket Hcp
LR
1200m
Hellova Street
(
Helike
(USA))
Nov 29 - Doomben:
Tattersall's Recognition Stks
LR
1630m
Rudy
(
Red Dazzler
)
Nov 29 - Doomben:
Travel Associates Classic
LR
1200m
Brook Road
(
God's Own
)
Nov 29 - Rosehill:
Atc Cup
LR
2000m
Malice
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Nov 29 - Rosehill:
Festival Stakes
LR
1500m
I'm Imposing
(GB)
(
Danehill Dancer
(IRE))
Nov 29 - Rosehill:
Starlight Stakes
LR
1100m
Our Boy Malachi
(
Top Echelon
)
History
Nov 22 - Ascot:
Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stks
Gr1
1200m
Magnifisio
(
Magnus
)
History
Nov 22 - Ascot:
Railway Stakes
Gr1
1600m
Elite Belle
(
Canny Lad
)
History
Nov 22 - Ascot:
W.A. Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Rommel
(
Commands
)
Nov 22 - Ascot:
Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes
LR
1400m
Black Heart Bart
(
Blackfriars
)
Nov 22 - Ascot:
Jungle Mist Classic
LR
1200m
Antique Belle
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Nov 22 - Ascot:
Placid Ark Stakes
LR
1200m
Liberty's Gem
(
Statue Of Liberty
(USA))
Nov 22 - Ascot:
Tattersall's Cup
LR
2100m
Global Flirt
(
McFlirt
(NZ))
Nov 22 - Ballarat:
Ballarat Cup
LR
2200m
Mujadale
(
Mujahid
(USA))
Nov 22 - Doomben:
Brisclean Keith Noud Qlty
LR
1200m
Time To Plunder
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
Deadly Design Zipping Classic
Gr2
2400m
Au Revoir
(IRE)
(
Singspiel
(IRE))
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
Sportingbet Sandown Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Petrology
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Nov 15 - Ascot:
R.J. Peters Stakes
Gr3
1500m
Bass Strait
(NZ)
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
History
Nov 15 - Ascot:
W.A. Champion Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Delicacy
(
Al Maher
)
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
Kevin Heffernan Stakes
Gr3
1300m
Fast 'n' Rocking
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
Le Pine Funerals Summoned Stks
Gr3
1500m
Politeness
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
Mack Tow Sandown Stakes
Gr3
1500m
Pornichet
(FR)
(
Vespone
(IRE))
History
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
Mypunter.Com Eclipse Stakes
Gr3
1800m
Zabisco
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
City Of Greater Dandenong Stks
LR
1400m
Wawail
(
Lonhro
)
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
Santa's Magical Kingdom Stakes
LR
1000m
Thurlow
(
Sebring
)
Nov 15 - Sandown-Hillside:
Sportingbet Sandown Cup
LR
3200m
Renew
(IRE)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
Darley Classic
Gr1
1200m
Terravista
(
Captain Rio
(GB))
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
Emirates Stakes
Gr1
1600m
Hucklebuck
(
Elvstroem
)
History
Nov 8 - Ascot:
Waroa-Lee Steere Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Magnifisio
(
Magnus
)
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
Momentum Energy Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Suavito
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
Queen Elizabeth Stakes
Gr3
2600m
Le Roi
(GER)
(
Areion
(GER))
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
Racing.Com Maribyrnong Plate
Gr3
1000m
Prompt Return
(
Beneteau
)
Nov 8 - Ascot:
Ascot Gold Cup
LR
1800m
Pop Culture
(
Blackfriars
)
Nov 8 - Ascot:
Fairetha Stakes
LR
1400m
Disposition
(
Reset
)
Nov 8 - Flemington:
Hilton Hotels & Resorts Stakes
LR
1400m
Lord Aspen
(
Good Journey
(USA))
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
Crown Oaks
Gr1
2500m
Set Square
(
Reset
)
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
G.H. Mumm Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Vain Queen
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
Gucci Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Onemorezeta
(
Onemorenomore
)
Nov 6 - Flemington:
Dilmah Earl Grey Stakes
LR
1000m
Atmospherical
(
Northern Meteor
)
Nov 6 - Flemington:
Tcl 4k Uhd Tv Stakes
LR
1800m
Petrology
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Nov 6 - Hawkesbury:
Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup
LR
1400m
Strawberry Boy
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
Emirates Melbourne Cup
Gr1
3200m
Protectionist
(GER)
(
Monsun
(GER))
History
Nov 4 - Ascot:
Toll-Colonel Reeves Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Shining Knight
(
Blackfriars
)
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
Emirates Airline Plate
Gr3
1000m
Antelucan
(
Domesday
)
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stks
Gr3
1400m
Mahara
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Nov 4 - Flemington:
James Boag's Premium Stakes
LR
1800m
Atacama
(NZ)
(
Pentire
(GB))
Nov 4 - Flemington:
Lexus Hybrid Plate
LR
1400m
Hijack Hussy
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Nov 4 - Flemington:
Mss Security Sprint
LR
1200m
Reparations
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
Aami Victoria Derby
Gr1
2500m
Preferment
(NZ)
(
Zabeel
(NZ))
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
Coolmore Stud Stakes
Gr1
1200m
Brazen Beau
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
Longines Mackinnon Stakes
Gr1
2000m
Happy Trails
(
Good Journey
(USA))
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
Myer Classic
Gr1
1600m
Bonaria
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
Racing.Com Wakeful Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Thunder Lady
(NZ)
(
Mastercraftsman
(IRE))
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
Tab.Com.Au Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Deep Field
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Nov 1 - Ascot:
Auto Classic-Asian Beau Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Balmont Girl
(
Balmont
(USA))
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
Carbine Club Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Kermadec
(NZ)
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
Lexus Stakes
Gr3
2500m
Signoff
(IRE)
(
Authorized
(IRE))
History
Nov 1 - Flemington:
Yellowglen Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Hucklebuck
(
Elvstroem
)
Nov 1 - Ascot:
Variety Wa-Burgess Queen Stks
LR
1400m
Ideal Image
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Oct 29 - Bendigo:
2014 Jayco Bendigo Cup
LR
2400m
Bring Something
(
Sebring
)
Oct 26 - Northam:
XXXX Gold Northam Cup
LR
1600m
Rebelson
(
Snippetson
)
Oct 26 - Northam:
XXXX Gold Northam Cup
LR
1600m
Son Of Something
(
Blackfriars
)
Oct 26 - Sale:
Eastcoast Plumbtec Sale Cup
LR
1600m
Sonntag
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
W.S. Cox Plate
Gr1
2040m
Adelaide
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
Dilmah Exceptional Teas Vase
Gr2
2040m
Moonovermanhattan
(
Manhattan Rain
)
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
Drummond Golf Fillies Classic
Gr2
1600m
Lumosty
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
Racing.Com Moonee Valley Cup
Gr2
2500m
Prince Of Penzance
(NZ)
(
Pentire
(GB))
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
Schweppes Crystal Mile
Gr2
1600m
Hooked
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Oct 25 - Ascot:
Prince Of Wales Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Elite Belle
(
Canny Lad
)
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
Eliza Park International Stks
Gr3
1600m
Suavito
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
History
Oct 25 - Moonee Valley:
Telstra Phonewords Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Galaxy Pegasus
(
War Pass
(USA))
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Sportingbet Manikato Stakes
Gr1
1200m
Lankan Rupee
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Chandler Macleod Crockett Stks
LR
1200m
Tawteen
(
Stratum
)
History
Oct 22 - Geelong:
Sportingbet Geelong Cup
Gr3
2400m
Caravan Rolls On
(GB)
(
Hernando
(FR))
Oct 22 - Geelong:
Black Pearl Classic
LR
1200m
River Delta
(
Al Maher
)
Oct 22 - Geelong:
Geelong Classic
LR
2200m
Nozomi
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Oct 19 - Seymour:
Darley Seymour Cup
LR
1600m
Bel Thor
(
God's Own
)
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
Crown Golden Ale Caulfield Cup
Gr1
2400m
Admire Rakti
(JPN)
(
Heart's Cry
(JPN))
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
Perri Cutten Caulfield Sprint
Gr2
1100m
Bel Sprinter
(
Bel Esprit
)
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
Perri Cutten Caulfield Sprint
Gr2
1100m
Miracles Of Life
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
Schweppes Tristarc Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Sweet Idea
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 18 - Ascot:
Northerly Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Fuchsia Bandana
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
David Jones Cup
Gr3
2000m
Contributer
(IRE)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
Racing.Com Caulfield Classic
Gr3
2000m
Fontein Ruby
(
Turffontein
)
History
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
Sportingbet Moonga Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Lucky Hussler
(
Husson
(ARG))
History
Oct 18 - Randwick:
City Tattersalls Club Nivison
Gr3
1200m
Avoid Lightning
(
Blevic
)
Oct 18 - Ascot:
Crown Perth-Belgravia Stakes
LR
1200m
Disposition
(
Reset
)
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
Crown Lager Stakes
LR
1400m
Stratum Star
(
Stratum
)
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
Nz Bloodstock Ethereal Stakes
LR
2000m
Set Square
(
Reset
)
Oct 18 - Caulfield:
Polytrack Alinghi Stakes
LR
1100m
The Messina Nymph
(
Commands
)
Oct 18 - Morphettville:
Dominant Durbridge Stakes
LR
1200m
Hucklebuck
(
Elvstroem
)
Oct 18 - Randwick:
Aristocrat Brian Crowley Stks
LR
1200m
Kuro
(NZ)
(
Denman
)
Oct 18 - Randwick:
City Tattersalls Club Cup
LR
2406m
Mulaqen
(GB)
(
Haafhd
(GB))
History
Oct 18 - Randwick:
City Tatts Club Lightning
LR
1100m
Deep Field
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Oct 15 - Caulfield:
Nine West Ladies Day Vase
Gr3
1600m
Star Fashion
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Oct 15 - Caulfield:
Catanach's Blue Sapphire Stks
LR
1200m
Eloping
(
Choisir
)
Oct 15 - Caulfield:
Italktravel Stakes
LR
1200m
In Cahoots
(
Bradbury's Luck
)
Oct 15 - Murray Bridge:
Carlton Draught M.B. Gold Cup
LR
1600m
Excites Zelady
(
Excites
)
Oct 12 - Cranbourne:
Tab Cranbourne Cup
LR
2025m
Mourinho
(
Oratorio
(IRE))
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
Beck Caulfield Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Shooting To Win
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
Cathay Pacific Caulfield Stks
Gr1
2000m
Fawkner
(
Reset
)
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
David Jones Nbcf Toorak Hcp
Gr1
1600m
Trust In A Gust
(
Keep The Faith
)
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
Schweppes Thousand Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Amicus
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Oct 11 - Randwick:
Moet & Chandon Spring Champion
Gr1
2000m
Hampton Court
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
Anco Instant Turf Schillaci
Gr2
1000m
Rubick
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
Herbert Power
Gr2
2400m
Big Memory
(FR)
(
Duke Of Marmalade
(IRE))
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
Sportingbet Series Final
Gr3
1200m
Griante
(
Good Journey
(USA))
History
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
Thoroughbred Club Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Earthquake
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Oct 11 - Randwick:
McGrath Est. Agents Angst Stks
Gr3
1600m
Neena Rock
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
Apt Weekend Hussler Stakes
LR
1400m
Hosting
(
Host
(CHI))
Oct 11 - Caulfield:
Inglis Debutant Stakes
LR
1000m
Of The Brave
(
Starspangledbanner
)
Oct 11 - Morphettville:
Hill Smith Stakes
LR
1800m
Lotion
(
Good Journey
(USA))
History
Oct 4 - Flemington:
Turnbull Stakes
Gr1
2000m
Lucia Valentina
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
Coolmore Flight Stakes
Gr1
1600m
First Seal
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
The Metropolitan
Gr1
2400m
Opinion
(IRE)
(
Oasis Dream
(GB))
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
The Star Epsom Hcp
Gr1
1600m
He's Your Man
(FR)
(
Cape Cross
(IRE))
History
Oct 4 - Flemington:
Blazer Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Forever Loved
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Oct 4 - Flemington:
Gilgai Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Chautauqua
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Oct 4 - Flemington:
Tab Edward Manifold Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Fontein Ruby
(
Turffontein
)
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
Bloodstock.Com.Au Premiere
Gr2
1200m
Famous Seamus
(NZ)
(
Elusive City
(USA))
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
Syd. City Toyota Roman Consul
Gr2
1200m
Brazen Beau
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Oct 4 - Flemington:
The Bart Cummings
Gr3
2520m
Who Shot Thebarman
(NZ)
(
Yamanin Vital
(NZ))
History
Oct 4 - Randwick:
Apn Outdoor Craven Plate
Gr3
2000m
Moriarty
(IRE)
(
Clodovil
(IRE))
Oct 4 - Belmont Park:
Birthday Stakes
LR
1200m
Modello
(
Snitzel
)
Oct 4 - Flemington:
Greenland Maribyrnong Trl Stks
LR
1000m
Mihalic
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
Oct 4 - Flemington:
Headquarters Tavern Stakes
LR
1400m
Under The Louvre
(
Excellent Art
(GB))
Oct 4 - Flemington:
U.C.I Stakes
LR
1800m
Magicool
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Oct 4 - Flemington:
Yellowglen Vintage Stakes
LR
1400m
Stratum Star
(
Stratum
)
Oct 4 - Randwick:
Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes
LR
1000m
Calaverite
(
Lonhro
)
Oct 4 - Randwick:
Nsw T'bred Breeders' Plate
LR
1000m
Vancouver
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Oct 4 - Randwick:
Tab Betting Dulcify Qlty
LR
1600m
Hampton Court
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Sep 28 - Caulfield:
Sir Rupert Clarke Charity Cup
Gr1
1400m
Trust In A Gust
(
Keep The Faith
)
History
Sep 28 - Caulfield:
Schweppes Thousand Gneas Prel.
Gr2
1400m
Afleet Esprit
(
Bel Esprit
)
History
Sep 28 - Caulfield:
Beck Caulfield Gneas Prel.
Gr3
1400m
Rich Enuff
(
Written Tycoon
)
Sep 28 - Caulfield:
Beck Probuild Testa Rossa Stks
LR
1200m
Target In Sight
(
Nadeem
)
History
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
Betting Season Shannon Stakes
Gr2
1500m
Rock Sturdy
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
Stan Fox Stakes
Gr2
1500m
Shooting To Win
(
Northern Meteor
)
History
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
Colin Stephen Qlty
Gr3
2400m
Deane Martin
(NZ)
(
Keeper
)
History
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
Gloaming Stakes
Gr3
1800m
Sweynesse
(
Lonhro
)
History
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
Pj's Irish Pub Golden Pendant
Gr3
1400m
Arabian Gold
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
Sep 27 - Rosehill:
Bacardi Reginald Allen Qlty
LR
1400m
Abduction
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Sep 27 - Sandown-Hillside:
Knight Fm Harry White Classic
LR
2400m
Like A Carousel
(
Helike
(USA))
History
Sep 26 - Moonee Valley:
City Jeep A.J. Moir Stakes
Gr1
1200m
Buffering
(
Mossman
)
History
Sep 26 - Moonee Valley:
Jeep Bill Stutt Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Almalad
(
Al Maher
)
History
Sep 26 - Moonee Valley:
Top Cut Foods Stocks Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Dear Demi
(
Dehere
(USA))
History
Sep 26 - Moonee Valley:
Alternate Railway Jra Cup
Gr3
2040m
The Cleaner
(
Savoire Vivre
(GB))
History
Sep 26 - Moonee Valley:
Blackwoods Champagne Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Eloping
(
Choisir
)
History
Sep 20 - Caulfield:
Hyland Underwood Stakes
Gr1
1800m
Foreteller
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
Sep 20 - Randwick:
George Main Stakes
Gr1
1600m
Sacred Falls
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
History
Sep 20 - Randwick:
Ascend Sales Hill Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Junoob
(GB)
(
Haafhd
(GB))
History
Sep 20 - Randwick:
Bowermans Furniture The Shorts
Gr2
1100m
Terravista
(
Captain Rio
(GB))
History
Sep 20 - Randwick:
Coolmore Tea Rose Stakes
Gr2
1400m
First Seal
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 20 - Caulfield:
Jack London Naturalism Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Gris Caro
(GB)
(
With Approval
(CAN))
History
Sep 20 - Caulfield:
Sportingbet Sprint
Gr3
1200m
Girl Guide
(
Churchill Downs
)
History
Sep 20 - Randwick:
Bill Ritchie Hcp
Gr3
1400m
Manawanui
(
Oratorio
(IRE))
Sep 20 - Kalgoorlie:
XXXX Gold - Kalgoorlie Cup
LR
2300m
True Gold
(
Startac
(USA))
Sep 20 - Morphettville:
Penang Trophy
LR
1800m
Quayside
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
Sep 20 - Morphettville:
Sportingbet W H Wylie Qlty
LR
1100m
Karacatis
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Sep 20 - Randwick:
Schweppes Heritage Stakes
LR
1100m
Kuro
(NZ)
(
Denman
)
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
Sita Australia Tibbie Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Fine Bubbles
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
XXXX Gold Newcastle Cup
Gr3
2300m
Disclaimer
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
Sep 17 - Newcastle:
Coca-Cola Spring Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Sweynesse
(
Lonhro
)
History
Sep 17 - Newcastle:
Strathayr Cameron Hcp
Gr3
1500m
Hooked
(
Casino Prince
)
Sep 17 - Kalgoorlie:
Tabtouch - Hannans Hcp
LR
1400m
Sireeze
(
Choisir
)
Sep 14 - Kalgoorlie:
Sassy Sue's-Boulder Cup-Bm86+
LR
2100m
Red Blast
(
Universal Prince
)
History
Sep 13 - Flemington:
Makybe Diva Stakes
Gr1
1600m
Dissident
(
Sebring
)
History
Sep 13 - Rosehill:
De Bortoli Golden Rose Stakes
Gr1
1400m
Hallowed Crown
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
Sep 13 - Flemington:
Danehill Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Rich Enuff
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Sep 13 - Flemington:
Let's Elope Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Commanding Jewel
(
Commands
)
History
Sep 13 - Rosehill:
Theo Marks Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Cluster
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 13 - Flemington:
Bobbie Lewis Qlty
Gr3
1200m
Chautauqua
(
Encosta De Lago
)
History
Sep 13 - Rosehill:
Kingston Town Stakes
Gr3
2000m
He's Your Man
(FR)
(
Cape Cross
(IRE))
History
Sep 13 - Rosehill:
Sheraco Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Catkins
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
Sep 13 - Flemington:
Cap D'Antibes Stakes
LR
1100m
Afleet Esprit
(
Bel Esprit
)
Sep 13 - Flemington:
Living Legends Stakes
LR
1400m
Merion
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
Sep 13 - Flemington:
The Sofitel
LR
1400m
Late Charge
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
Sep 13 - Morphettville:
Morphettville Guineas
LR
1600m
Royal Ocean
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 6 - Moonee Valley:
Dato' Tan Chin Nam Stakes
Gr2
1600m
The Cleaner
(
Savoire Vivre
(GB))
History
Sep 6 - Moonee Valley:
Mitty's Mc Ewen Stakes
Gr2
1000m
Angelic Light
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
History
Sep 6 - Randwick:
Coolmore Furious Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Winx
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Sep 6 - Randwick:
Tatt's Club Chelmsford Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Hawkspur
(
Purrealist
)
History
Sep 6 - Randwick:
Tatt's Club Tramway Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Lucia Valentina
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Sep 6 - Randwick:
Concorde Stakes
Gr3
1000m
Wouldnt It Be Nice
(
Choisir
)
History
Sep 6 - Randwick:
Ming Dynasty Qlty
Gr3
1400m
Panzer Division
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Sep 6 - Belmont Park:
Farnley Stakes
LR
1400m
Rock Magic
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Sep 6 - Moonee Valley:
Drummond Golf Stakes
LR
1200m
Atlante
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Sep 5 - Wyong:
Arrowfield Stud Mona Lisa Stks
LR
1350m
Bouzy Rouge
(
Snitzel
)
Sep 5 - Wyong:
Carlton Mid Wyong Gold Cup
LR
2100m
Multilateral
(USA)
(
Mizzen Mast
(USA))
Sep 3 - Balaklava:
Advertiser Balaklava Cup
LR
1600m
Longshoreman
(
Longhorn
)
History
Aug 30 - Caulfield:
N.Z. Bloodstock Memsie Stakes
Gr1
1400m
Dissident
(
Sebring
)
History
Aug 30 - Caulfield:
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Chivalry
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Aug 30 - Caulfield:
Sportingbet W.W. Cockram Stks
Gr3
1200m
Gregers
(
Commands
)
History
Aug 30 - Caulfield:
Theshark.Com.Au Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Flamberge
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 30 - Rosehill:
Mta Nsw Run To The Rose
Gr3
1200m
Hallowed Crown
(
Street Sense
(USA))
Aug 30 - Caulfield:
Aust. T'bred Bloodstock Stakes
LR
1700m
Stipulate
(GB)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
Aug 30 - Rosehill:
Premier's Cup
LR
1800m
Greatwood
(GB)
(
Manduro
(GER))
History
Aug 23 - Randwick:
Coolmore Silver Shadow Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Bring Me The Maid
(
Sebring
)
History
Aug 23 - Randwick:
Pro-Ride Warwick Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Tiger Tees
(NZ)
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Aug 23 - Randwick:
Show County Qlty
Gr3
1200m
Terravista
(
Captain Rio
(GB))
History
Aug 23 - Randwick:
Synergy Fx Up And Coming Stks
Gr3
1300m
Scissor Kick
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Aug 23 - Randwick:
Toy Show Qlty
Gr3
1300m
My Sabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Aug 23 - Belmont Park:
Goodwood Sprint
LR
1300m
Barakey
(
Key Business
)
Aug 23 - Moonee Valley:
1print Carlyon Stakes
LR
1000m
Iconic
(
Bel Esprit
)
Aug 23 - Moonee Valley:
Essendon Nissan McKenzie Stks
LR
1200m
Rich Enuff
(
Written Tycoon
)
Aug 23 - Morphettville Parks:
Sportingbet Penny Edition Stks
LR
1400m
Justify That
(
King Of Prussia
)
Aug 21 - Hawkesbury:
Ilg XXXX H'bury Rowley Mile
LR
1600m
Mr Chard
(
Al Samer
)
History
Aug 16 - Caulfield:
P.B. Lawrence Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Star Rolling
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Aug 16 - Caulfield:
Ks Environmental Vain Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Get The Nod
(
U S Ranger
(USA))
History
Aug 16 - Caulfield:
Lister Quezette Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Sabatini
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Aug 16 - Rosehill:
Smithfield Rsl San Domenico
Gr3
1100m
Nostradamus
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Aug 16 - Caulfield:
Winslow Grp Regal Roller Stks
LR
1200m
Hard Stride
(
Street Sense
(USA))
History
Aug 9 - Randwick:
McGrath Agents Missile Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Sweet Idea
(
Snitzel
)
History
Aug 9 - Flemington:
Aurie's Star Hcp
Gr3
1200m
Tiger Tees
(NZ)
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Aug 9 - Morphettville:
David R Coles Am Spring Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Riziz
(
Zariz
)
Aug 9 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Newmarket
LR
1200m
Smoko
(
Snitzel
)
Aug 9 - Randwick:
The Rosebud
LR
1200m
Scissor Kick
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Aug 2 - Rosehill:
Winter Challenge Qlty
LR
1500m
He's Your Man
(FR)
(
Cape Cross
(IRE))
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015