Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Mar 2 - Ascot:
Schweppes - Ascot 1000 Guineas
LR
1800m
Adornment
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Adrian Knox Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Aliferous
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
Schweppes Thousand Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Amphitrite
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 6 - Flemington:
Edward Manifold Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Amphitrite
(
Sebring
)
History
Feb 16 - Flemington:
The Tab Vanity
Gr3
1400m
Amphitrite
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Australian Derby
Gr1
2400m
Angel Of Truth
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
Tab Tulloch Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Angel Of Truth
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Feb 3 - Bunbury:
Rangeview Stud Classic
LR
1400m
Angelic Ruler
(
Universal Ruler
)
Mar 9 - Flemington:
Incognitus Stakes
LR
1100m
Anjana
(
Sepoy
)
History
Sep 14 - Newcastle:
Hungerford Wines Spring Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Aramayo
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
History
Dec 8 - Ascot:
M.M. Kingston Town Classic
Gr1
1800m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
History
Nov 24 - Ascot:
Sky Racing-W.A. Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
History
Nov 17 - Ascot:
D Grays-W.A. Champion (F)
Gr3
1600m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
Kennedy Oaks
Gr1
2500m
Aristia
(
Lonhro
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Wakeful Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Aristia
(
Lonhro
)
Jul 27 - Morphettville:
Tab Lightning Stakes
LR
1050m
Assertive Approach
(
Akeed Mofeed
(GB))
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
Birthday Card Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Avantage
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Jun 29 - Sunshine Coast:
Tab Sunshine Coast Guineas
Gr3
1600m
Baccarat Baby
(
Casino Prince
)
Apr 21 - Sunshine Coast:
Princess Stakes
LR
1600m
Baccarat Baby
(
Casino Prince
)
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
Crockett Stakes
LR
1200m
Beauty
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Sep 14 - Rosehill:
Run To The Rose
Gr2
1200m
Bivouac
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 17 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Vain Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Bivouac
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
World Horse Racing Roses Stks
Gr3
1100m
Bleu Roche
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Sep 14 - Morphettville:
Sajc Morphettville Guineas
LR
1600m
Bonvicini
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
History
Dec 29 - Doomben:
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate
Gr3
1350m
Boomsara
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Doncaster Mile
Gr1
1600m
Brutal
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
Sep 15 - Flemington:
Antler Luggage Plate
LR
1400m
Brutal
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
Oct 13 - Morphettville:
Romeo's Hill Smith Stakes
LR
1800m
Burn Off
(
Krupt
)
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
Australia Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Charge
(
Zoustar
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
Dominant Port Adelaide Guineas
LR
1800m
Classic Weiwei
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
Arrowfield 3yo Sprint
Gr2
1200m
Classique Legend
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Aug 24 - Moonee Valley:
McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stks
LR
1200m
Condo's Express
(
Rubick
)
Mar 30 - Morphettville:
Laelia Stakes
LR
1600m
Cosmic Alert
(
Star Witness
)
Feb 8 - Hobart:
Schweppes Tasmanian Derby
LR
2200m
Cossetot
(
Epaulette
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
Kevin Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Crack The Code
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 16 - Ascot:
Challenge Stakes
LR
1500m
Creative Hero
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Apr 13 - Ascot:
Morley Market-Raconteur Stakes
LR
1500m
Cup Night
(
Maschino
)
History
Sep 14 - Flemington:
Danehill Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Dalasan
(
Dalakhani
(IRE))
History
Aug 17 - Morphettville:
David R Coles Am Spring Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Dalasan
(
Dalakhani
(IRE))
Nov 24 - Ascot:
Tabtouch-Placid Ark Stakes
LR
1200m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Mar 30 - Ascot:
W A Oaks
Gr3
2400m
Dark Choice
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Aug 10 - Rosehill:
C'bury Hurlstone Park Rosebud
LR
1100m
Dawn Passage
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
History
Apr 27 - Morphettville:
Heineken 3 Chairman's Stakes
Gr3
2032m
Declarationofheart
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
Oct 20 - Randwick:
Brian Crowley
LR
1200m
Diplomatico
(
Snitzel
)
Apr 27 - Morphettville:
H C Nitschke Stakes
LR
1400m
East Indiaman
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Apr 27 - Morphettville Parks:
H C Nitschke Stakes
LR
1400m
East Indiaman
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Feb 22 - Moonee Valley:
Crown Resort Typhoon Tracy Stk
Gr3
1200m
Embrace Me
(NZ)
(
Shamexpress
(NZ))
History
Sep 15 - Flemington:
Danehill Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Encryption
(
Lonhro
)
History
May 18 - Doomben:
Magic Millions The Roses
Gr2
2000m
Etana
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Aug 31 - Rosehill:
San Domenico
Gr3
1100m
Exceedance
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 17 - Caulfield:
Beck Probuild Quezette Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Exhilarates
(
Snitzel
)
Sep 7 - Moonee Valley:
Inglis Atlantic Jewel Stks
LR
1200m
Exhilarates
(
Snitzel
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Victoria Derby
Gr1
2500m
Extra Brut
(
Domesday
)
Oct 6 - Flemington:
Uci Stakes
LR
1800m
Extra Brut
(
Domesday
)
Apr 13 - Randwick:
South Pacific Classic
LR
1400m
Fasika
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Sep 8 - Morphettville:
Morphettville Guineas
LR
1600m
Fiera Vista
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Mar 10 - Canberra:
XXXX Gold Canberra Guineas
LR
1400m
Final Award
(
Smart Missile
)
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
Mullins Grand Prix Stakes
Gr3
2200m
Fun Fact
(
The Factor
(USA))
History
Apr 27 - Eagle Farm:
Fujitsu Gen. Gunsynd Classic
Gr3
1600m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
History
Feb 9 - Warwick Farm:
Aquis Farm Eskimo Prince Stks
Gr3
1200m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
Jan 23 - Launceston:
K Sharkie Launceston Guineas
LR
2100m
Glass Warrior
(
Glass Harmonium
(IRE))
History
Mar 15 - Moonee Valley:
Crown Resorts Alister Clark St
Gr2
2040m
Global Exchange
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
Autumn Classic
Gr2
1800m
Global Exchange
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Jun 22 - Flemington:
A.R. Creswick Stakes
LR
1200m
Gytrash
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
Autumn Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Hawkshot
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
Oct 24 - Geelong:
Roderick Ins. Geelong Classic
LR
2200m
Home Ground
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
T Howe Printing Redelva Stakes
LR
1100m
Humma Humma
(
Denman
)
Oct 13 - Randwick:
Daily Telegraph Reginald Allen
LR
1400m
I Like It Easy
(
Pierro
)
Mar 16 - Ascot:
Natasha Stakes
LR
2200m
Jedaffair
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Sep 14 - Rosehill:
Dulcify Stakes
LR
1500m
Just Thinkin'
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
Ascot Green Queensland Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Kolding
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
Darby Munro
LR
1200m
Krone
(
Eurozone
)
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
J H B Carr Stks
Gr3
1400m
Laburnum
(
Denman
)
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
Tab Proud Miss Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Lady Cosmology
(
Universal Ruler
)
Nov 6 - Ascot:
Tabtouch-Burgess Queen Stakes
LR
1400m
Lady Cosmology
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
Sep 8 - Rosehill:
The Run To The Rose
Gr2
1200m
Lean Mean Machine
(
Zoustar
)
Sep 14 - Flemington:
Exford Plate
LR
1400m
Legionnaire
(
Stratum
)
History
Sep 28 - Moonee Valley:
Carlton Draught Stutt Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Leonardo Da Hinchi
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Sep 7 - Randwick:
Furious Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Libertini
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Aug 24 - Randwick:
Silver Shadow Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Libertini
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Oct 6 - Randwick:
Spring Champion
Gr1
2000m
Maid Of Heaven
(
Smart Missile
)
Jun 8 - Belmont Park:
Beaufine Stakes
LR
1000m
Market Ruler
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
Sep 28 - Moonee Valley:
Pro Star Ent. Scarborough Stks
Gr3
1200m
Meryl
(
Epaulette
)
Sep 29 - Randwick:
Dulcify Qlty
LR
1600m
Mickey Blue Eyes
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
Nuturf Fred Best Classic
Gr3
1400m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
History
Apr 27 - Hawkesbury:
Blacktown Wrks Hawkbury Gneas
Gr3
1400m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
Dec 28 - Gosford:
Mercedes-Benz Gosford Guineas
LR
1200m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
History
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
Schweppervescence Auraria Stks
Gr3
1800m
Mirette
(
Unencumbered
)
History
Sep 15 - Randwick:
Tea Rose Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Miss Fabulass
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
Tab Sa Classic
Gr3
2500m
Moor Gait
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
History
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
Channel 7 Queensland Derby
Gr1
2400m
Mr Quickie
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
P J Bell
Gr3
1200m
Multaja
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Jun 1 - Doomben:
Mittys Helen Coughlan Stakes
LR
1200m
Multaja
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
May 4 - Morphettville:
Hughes Limo. Queen Of South
Gr2
1600m
Music Bay
(
Choisir
)
Mar 30 - Bendigo:
Jayco Bendigo Guineas
LR
1400m
Mystery Love
(
Eurozone
)
Jul 6 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Oaks
LR
2000m
Mystery Miss
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Jun 22 - Belmont Park:
Waroa-Belmont Guineas
LR
1600m
Mystery Miss
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Oct 27 - Ascot:
Ruc Cementation-Belgravia Stks
LR
1200m
Mystery Miss
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
History
Mar 2 - Flemington:
Australian Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
Aquis Farm Fillies Classic
Gr2
1600m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
Feb 10 - Hobart:
Magic Millions Thomas Lyons
LR
1400m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
Sep 22 - Caulfield:
J Moloney For Pinchapoo
LR
1400m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
History
Mar 2 - Randwick:
Surround Stakes
Gr1
1400m
Nakeeta Jane
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Feb 16 - Randwick:
Light Fingers Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Nakeeta Jane
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Sep 30 - Caulfield:
Caulfield Gneas Prel
Gr3
1400m
Native Soldier
(
Sepoy
)
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Christmas Stakes
LR
1200m
Native Soldier
(
Sepoy
)
History
Sep 29 - Randwick:
Darley Flight Stakes
Gr1
1600m
Oohood
(
I Am Invincible
)
Dec 1 - Doomben:
Mark Cotterell Mode Stakes
LR
1200m
Outback Barbie
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
History
May 4 - Gold Coast:
Brandons Gold Coast Guineas
Gr3
1200m
Pennino
(
Easy Rocking
)
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
Twilight Glow
LR
1400m
Persuader
(
Zoustar
)
Jun 1 - Doomben:
Ipg Marketing Lightning Hcp
LR
1050m
Plague Stone
(
Lonhro
)
Apr 20 - Doomben:
Spirit Of Boom Mick Dittman
LR
1110m
Plague Stone
(
Lonhro
)
Mar 16 - Ascot:
Schweppes-J.C. Roberts Stakes
LR
1800m
Platoon
(
Playing God
)
History
Mar 15 - Kembla Grange:
Carlton Draught Kg Classic
Gr3
1600m
Pohutukawa
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Nov 6 - Flemington:
Jim Beam Black Stakes
LR
1400m
Pohutukawa
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Jun 1 - Doomben:
Sky Racing Moreton Cup
Gr2
1200m
Pretty In Pink
(
Sebring
)
History
May 4 - Morphettville:
Schweppes Australasian Oaks
Gr1
2000m
Princess Jenni
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Mar 22 - Moonee Valley:
Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Princess Jenni
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Mar 9 - Randwick:
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks
LR
1100m
Prophet's Thumb
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
May 11 - Doomben:
Rough Habit Plate
Gr3
2000m
Purple Sector
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
History
May 11 - Morphettville:
South Australian Derby
Gr1
2500m
Qafila
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
Angus Armanasco Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Qafila
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Aug 31 - Rosehill:
Ming Dynasty Qlty
Gr3
1400m
Quick Thinker
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Sep 15 - Randwick:
Heritage Stakes
LR
1100m
Ragged Rascal
(
Denman
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
The Carbine Club Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Ranier
(
Lonhro
)
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
Gothic Stakes
LR
1400m
Ranier
(
Lonhro
)
Jun 15 - Ipswich:
Tab Gai Waterhouse Classic
LR
1350m
Ready To Prophet
(
Smart Missile
)
May 11 - Scone:
Denise's Joy Stks
LR
1100m
Ready To Prophet
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Apr 13 - Ascot:
Schweppes-W.A.T.C. Derby
Gr2
2400m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
Mar 30 - Ascot:
Melvista Stakes
LR
2200m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
Mar 2 - Ascot:
Lex Piper Stakes
LR
1600m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
Sandown Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Carbine Club
Gr3
1600m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
Nov 10 - Flemington:
Watch Racing.Com Springtime
LR
1400m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
Jul 20 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Classic
LR
2200m
Rivalry Galore
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Feb 10 - Hobart:
Strathayr Strutt Stakes
LR
2100m
Rock Dove
(
Epaulette
)
Apr 13 - Caulfield:
T'bred Club Galilee Final
LR
2425m
Secret Blaze
(
Sizzling
)
History
Oct 6 - Randwick:
Roman Consul Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Sesar
(
Sebring
)
Feb 24 - Launceston:
Brooklyn Park Tasmanian Oaks
LR
2100m
Shady Hustle
(
Hussonet
(USA))
Jun 8 - Eagle Farm:
Kirin Daybreak Lover
LR
1200m
Signore Fox
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Sep 30 - Caulfield:
Thousand Gneas Prel
Gr2
1400m
Smart Melody
(
Smart Missile
)
Sep 15 - Flemington:
Cap D'Antibes Stakes
LR
1100m
Smart Melody
(
Smart Missile
)
May 11 - Morphettville:
Adelaide Guineas
LR
1600m
So We Are
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Mar 9 - Flemington:
Kewney Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Spanish Whisper
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
Drummond Golf Vase
Gr2
2040m
Stars Of Carrum
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
History
Mar 22 - Moonee Valley:
Keogh Homes William Reid Stks
Gr1
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Mar 9 - Flemington:
Newmarket Hcp
Gr1
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Coolmore Stud Stakes
Gr1
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
Thoroughbred Club Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Aug 31 - Caulfield:
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Super Seth
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Sep 8 - Rosehill:
Stan Fox
Gr2
1500m
Tarka
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
Zeditave Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Terbium
(
Terango
)
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
Rosehill Guineas
Gr1
2000m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Mar 9 - Randwick:
Mostyn Copper Randwick Guineas
Gr1
1600m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Caulfield Guineas
Gr1
1600m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Sep 22 - Rosehill:
Golden Rose
Gr1
1400m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Feb 23 - Rosehill:
Hobartville Stakes
Gr2
1400m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
Frank Packer
Gr3
2000m
The Chosen One
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Feb 16 - Flemington:
Cs Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1400m
The Inevitable
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Jan 11 - Hobart:
Tab Tasmanian Guineas
LR
1600m
The Inevitable
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Dec 8 - Ascot:
Tabtouch-Sir Ernest Lee-Steere
LR
1400m
The Velvet King
(
Universal Ruler
)
Nov 10 - Ascot:
Cbre Fairetha Stakes
LR
1400m
The Velvet King
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Classic
Gr3
2000m
Thinkin' Big
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Sep 22 - Rosehill:
Gloaming Stakes
Gr3
1800m
Thinkin' Big
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Sep 8 - Moonee Valley:
Ladbrokes Atlantic Jewel Stks
LR
1200m
Thrillster
(
Starspangledbanner
)
History
Feb 2 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Manfred Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Tin Hat
(
Helmet
)
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Vrc St Leger
LR
2800m
Transact
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Jul 6 - Belmont Park:
Aquanita Stakes
LR
2000m
True Attraction
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
History
Aug 24 - Randwick:
Up And Coming Qlty
Gr3
1300m
True Detective
(
Shamus Award
)
History
May 4 - Morphettville:
Tab Euclase Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
Jun 22 - Belmont Park:
H G Bolton Sprint
LR
1200m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
May 11 - Doomben:
Queensland Day Stakes
LR
1350m
Vega One
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
Australian Oaks
Gr1
2400m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
Vinery Stud Stakes
Gr1
2000m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
Chandon S Phar Lap Stakes
Gr2
1500m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
Ethereal Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
Lazy Yak Tattersall's Cup
Gr3
3000m
Vow And Declare
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
Nov 8 - Flemington:
Tcl Tv Stakes
LR
1800m
Vow And Declare
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
Sep 14 - Flemington:
Cap D'Antibes Stakes
LR
1100m
Wayupinthesky
(
Snitzel
)
Oct 6 - Flemington:
Antler Luggage Stakes
LR
1400m
Wild Planet
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
History
Jun 1 - Doomben:
Treasury Brisbane Qld Oaks
Gr1
2200m
Winning Ways
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
May 4 - Gold Coast:
Johnnie Walker G.C. Bracelet
LR
1800m
Winning Ways
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Catanach's Blue Sapphire
Gr3
1200m
Written By
(
Written Tycoon
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
Pages Event Hire Gold Edition
LR
1200m
Zoustyle
(
Zoustar
)
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015