Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
When sorting by race name the races are sorted by the Registered Race Name rather than any modifications due to sponsorship etc. Only races with a registered race name are included.
History
Apr 2 - Randwick:
ATC ADRIAN KNOX STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Honeycreeper
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Oct 9 - Randwick:
ATC ANGST STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Mirra Vision
(
Lonhro
)
History
Mar 5 - Randwick:
ATC ASPIRATION QUALITY
Gr3
1600m
Le Lude
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Sep 18 - Randwick:
ATC BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Atishu
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Mar 19 - Rosehill:
ATC BIRTHDAY CARD STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Emanate
(
Lonhro
)
History
Oct 2 - Randwick:
ATC BREEDERS' PLATE
Gr3
1000m
Sejardan
(
Sebring
)
History
Jan 29 - Rosehill:
ATC CANONBURY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Best Of Bordeaux
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 2 - Randwick:
ATC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Straight Arron
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 25 - Rosehill:
ATC COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY
Gr3
2400m
Entente
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Sep 4 - Randwick:
ATC CONCORDE ST
Gr3
1000m
Nature Strip
(
Nicconi
)
History
Oct 16 - Randwick:
ATC CRAVEN PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Think It Over
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Mar 19 - Rosehill:
ATC EPONA STAKES
Gr3
1900m
Monegal
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Feb 5 - Randwick:
ATC ESKIMO PRINCE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Paulele
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
History
Apr 16 - Randwick:
ATC FRANK PACKER PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Verona
(NZ)
(
Belardo
(IRE))
History
Mar 19 - Ascot:
ATC GIMCRACK ST
Gr3
1100m
Amelia's Jewel
(
Siyouni
(FR))
History
Sep 25 - Rosehill:
ATC GLOAMING STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Head Of State
(
American Pharoah
(USA))
History
Apr 16 - Randwick:
ATC HALLMARK STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Kementari
(
Lonhro
)
History
Apr 16 - Randwick:
ATC J H B CARR STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Espiona
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
Apr 16 - Randwick:
ATC JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Polly Grey
(NZ)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
History
Apr 2 - Randwick:
ATC KINDERGARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Semillion
(
Shalaa
(IRE))
History
Sep 18 - Randwick:
ATC KINGSTON TOWN STAKES
Gr3
2000m
She's Ideel
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Feb 26 - Randwick:
ATC LIVERPOOL CITY CUP
Gr3
1300m
Ellsberg
(
Spill The Beans
)
History
Mar 12 - Rosehill:
ATC MAGIC NIGHT STAKES
Gr3
1200m
She's Extreme
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
Mar 12 - Rosehill:
ATC MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Shelby Sixtysix
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Aug 28 - Kembla Grange:
ATC MING DYNASTY QUALITY
Gr3
1400m
Coastwatch
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Mar 19 - Rosehill:
ATC N.E. MANION CUP
Gr3
2400m
No Compromise
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
History
Mar 26 - Rosehill:
ATC NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Mount Popa
(IRE)
(
Maxios
(GB))
History
Mar 12 - Rosehill:
ATC PAGO PAGO STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Rise Of The Masses
(
Russian Revolution
)
History
Apr 2 - Randwick:
ATC PJ BELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Heresy
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Aug 28 - Kembla Grange:
ATC PREMIER'S CUP
Gr3
2000m
Harpo Marx
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Mar 28 - Newcastle:
ATC ROYAL PARMA STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Mr Mozart
(
Snitzel
)
History
Aug 28 - Kembla Grange:
ATC SAN DOMENICO STAKES
Gr3
1100m
In The Congo
(
Snitzel
)
History
Aug 21 - Randwick:
ATC SHOW COUNTY QLTY
Gr3
1200m
Private Eye
(
Al Maher
)
History
Mar 12 - Rosehill:
ATC SKY HIGH STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Stockman
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Feb 12 - Randwick:
ATC SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Lost And Running
(NZ)
(
Per Incanto
(USA))
History
Mar 28 - Newcastle:
ATC STAR KINGDOM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
History
Dec 26 - Randwick:
ATC SUMMER CUP
Gr3
2000m
Parry Sound
(
Pierro
)
History
Mar 26 - Rosehill:
ATC T L BAILLIEU HCP
Gr3
1400m
Williamsburg
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 9 - Randwick:
ATC THE NIVISON
Gr3
1200m
Minhaaj
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 21 - Randwick:
ATC TOY SHOW QLTY
Gr3
1100m
Fituese
(
Deep Field
)
History
Feb 12 - Randwick:
ATC TRISCAY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Snapdancer
(
Choisir
)
History
Aug 14 - Kembla Grange:
ATC UP AND COMING STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Tiger Of Malay
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
Mar 5 - Randwick:
ATC WENONA GIRL HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Belluci Babe
(NZ)
(
Per Incanto
(USA))
History
Jan 29 - Rosehill:
ATC WIDDEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Queen Of The Ball
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Oct 27 - Bendigo:
BJC BENDIGO CUP
Gr3
2400m
Wentwood
(GB)
(
Pour Moi
(IRE))
History
Dec 26 - Doomben:
BRC B J MCLACHLAN STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Coolangatta
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
May 14 - Eagle Farm:
BRC CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP
Gr3
2143m
Yonkers
(USA)
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
May 28 - Eagle Farm:
BRC FRED BEST CLASSIC
Gr3
1400m
Vilana
(
Hallowed Crown
)
History
Jul 9 - Doomben:
BRC GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Tycoon Evie
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Dec 18 - Eagle Farm:
BRC GRAND PRIX STAKES
Gr3
2100m
Gypsy Goddess
(NZ)
(
Tarzino
(NZ))
History
Jun 11 - Eagle Farm:
BRC GUNSYND MILE
Gr3
1600m
Kiss Sum
(
Shamus Award
)
History
May 28 - Eagle Farm:
BRC LORD MAYOR'S CUP
Gr3
1800m
Bigboyroy
(
Dissident
)
History
May 28 - Eagle Farm:
BRC PREMIER'S CUP
Gr3
2400m
Splendiferous
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
History
May 14 - Eagle Farm:
BRC ROUGH HABIT PLATE
Gr3
2143m
Dark Destroyer
(NZ)
(
Proisir
)
History
May 28 - Eagle Farm:
BRC SPRINT
Gr3
1300m
Soxagon
(
Rocker
)
History
Jan 1 - Doomben:
BRC VO ROGUE PLATE
Gr3
1350m
Tiger Heart
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
Oct 16 - Randwick:
CITY TATTS SYDNEY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Big Parade
(
Deep Field
)
History
Mar 13 - Canberra:
CRC BLACK OPAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Queen Of The Ball
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Nov 27 - Rosehill:
FESTIVAL STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Ellsberg
(
Spill The Beans
)
History
May 7 - Gold Coast:
GCTC GOLD COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1200m
Prince Of Boom
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
History
May 7 - Gold Coast:
GCTC KEN RUSSELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Nettuno
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Oct 20 - Geelong:
GEELONG CUP
Gr3
2400m
Tralee Rose
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Dec 4 - Doomben:
GEORGE MOORE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Zoustyle
(
Zoustar
)
History
Dec 29 - Gosford:
GRC BELLE OF THE TURF STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Expat
(NZ)
(
Makfi
(GB))
History
Apr 30 - Hawkesbury:
HRC DARLEY CROWN
Gr3
1300m
Exotic Ruby
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 30 - Hawkesbury:
HRC HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP
Gr3
1600m
Kirwan's Lane
(NZ)
(
Charm Spirit
(IRE))
History
Apr 30 - Hawkesbury:
HRC HAWKESBURY GUINEAS
Gr3
1400m
Mr Mozart
(
Snitzel
)
History
Mar 11 - Goulburn:
KEITH F. NOLAN CLASSIC
Gr3
1600m
Pretty Amazing
(
American Pharoah
(USA))
History
Sep 18 - Caulfield:
MR CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDE
Gr3
1400m
Lightsaber
(
Zoustar
)
History
Jul 23 - Caulfield:
MRC BLETCHINGLY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
King Of Sparta
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 12 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C & G)
Gr3
1100m
Lofty Strike
(
Snitzel
)
History
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (F)
Gr3
1000m
Miss Roseiano
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Extreme Warrior
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
Feb 5 - Caulfield:
MRC CHAIRMAN'S STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Sebonack
(
Capitalist
)
History
Aug 28 - Caulfield:
MRC COCKRAM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Probabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC COONGY HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Duais
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Apr 16 - Caulfield:
MRC EASTER CUP
Gr3
2000m
Milford
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Nov 27 - Caulfield:
MRC ECLIPSE STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Regalo Di Gaetano
(
Supreme Class
)
History
Oct 16 - Caulfield:
MRC ETHEREAL STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Daisies
(
Sebring
)
History
Feb 12 - Caulfield:
MRC GEOFFREY BELMAINE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Probabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Aug 28 - Caulfield:
MRC HDF MCNEIL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Bruckner
(
Snitzel
)
History
Sep 18 - Caulfield:
MRC HOW NOW STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Bella Nipotina
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
History
Feb 12 - Caulfield:
MRC KEVIN HAYES STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Argentia
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Nov 27 - Caulfield:
MRC KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Sinawann
(IRE)
(
Kingman
(GB))
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC LADIES DAY VASE
Gr3
1600m
Sirileo Miss
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
History
Feb 5 - Caulfield:
MRC MANFRED STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Generation
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 26 - Caulfield:
MRC MANNERISM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Flying Mascot
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Oct 16 - Caulfield:
MRC MOONGA STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Buffalo River
(USA)
(
Noble Mission
(GB))
History
Sep 18 - Caulfield:
MRC NATURALISM STA
Gr3
2000m
Nonconformist
(
Rebel Raider
)
History
Oct 16 - Caulfield:
MRC NORMAN ROBINSON STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Gunstock
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Oct 9 - Caulfield:
MRC NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Dirty Thoughts
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Aug 14 - Caulfield:
MRC QUEZETTE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Gimmie Par
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Sep 25 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Elephant
(NZ)
(
Shocking
)
History
Jul 9 - Caulfield:
MRC SIR JOHN MONASH STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Mileva
(
Headwater
)
History
Nov 27 - Caulfield:
MRC SUMMONED STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Steinem
(GB)
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Feb 12 - Caulfield:
MRC T S CARLYON CUP
Gr3
1600m
Earlswood
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Aug 28 - Caulfield:
MRC THE HEAT 1100
Gr3
1100m
Masked Crusader
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Oct 9 - Caulfield:
MRC THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Sneaky Five
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Aug 14 - Caulfield:
MRC VAIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Ingratiating
(
Frosted
(USA))
History
Apr 16 - Caulfield:
MRC VICTORIA HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Ayrton
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
Feb 26 - Caulfield:
MRC ZEDITAVE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Finance Tycoon
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Mar 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC ALEXANDRA STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Daisies
(
Sebring
)
History
Sep 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC CHAMPAGNE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Seradess
(
Astern
)
History
Oct 23 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC RED ANCHOR STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Generation
(
Snitzel
)
History
Sep 24 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TATTS GROUP JRA CUP
Gr3
2040m
Secret Blaze
(
Sizzling
)
History
Oct 23 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TESIO STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Flying Mascot
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Feb 25 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TYPHOON TRACY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Hellfest
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 17 - Newcastle:
NJC CAMERON HANDICAP
Gr3
1500m
Ashman
(
Magnus
)
History
Sep 17 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWCASTLE GOLD CUP
Gr3
2300m
Great House
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Mar 4 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWMARKET HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Wandabaa
(
Wandjina
)
History
Nov 13 - Newcastle:
NJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Festival Dancer
(
Choisir
)
History
Sep 17 - Newcastle:
NJC TIBBIE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Madam Legend
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
May 1 - Northam:
NRC NORTHAM STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Elite Street
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Apr 9 - Morphettville:
SAJC AURARIA STAKES
Gr3
1800m
My Whisper
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Apr 30 - Morphettville:
SAJC BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
See You In Heaven
(
Divine Prophet
)
History
Apr 30 - Morphettville:
SAJC CHAIRMAN’S STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Jungle Magnate
(NZ)
(
Tarzino
(NZ))
History
May 7 - Morphettville:
SAJC D C MCKAY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Free Of Debt
(
Unencumbered
)
History
Feb 26 - Morphettville:
SAJC LORD REIMS STAKES
Gr3
2600m
Canford
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
History
May 21 - Morphettville:
SAJC NATIONAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Maximillius
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
May 21 - Morphettville:
SAJC PROUD MISS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Seradess
(
Astern
)
History
Apr 23 - Morphettville:
SAJC R.N. IRWIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Bella Vella
(
Commands
)
History
May 21 - Morphettville:
SAJC RA LEE STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Belle Plaisir
(NZ)
(
Proisir
)
History
May 14 - Morphettville:
SAJC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Twin Stars
(
Zoustar
)
History
May 21 - Morphettville:
SAJC SOUTH AUSTRALIAN OAKS
Gr3
2500m
The Amazonian
(
Akeed Mofeed
(GB))
History
Aug 14 - Morphettville:
SAJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Behemoth
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Jul 2 - Sunshine Coast:
SCTC SUNSHINE COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1600m
Majestic Colour
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
May 14 - Scone:
SRC DARK JEWEL CLASSIC
Gr3
1400m
Bring The Ransom
(
Sebring
)
History
Jun 25 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD TATTERSALL'S CUP
Gr3
2400m
London Banker
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Jun 25 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD WJ HEALY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Juan Diva
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 11 - Hobart:
TRC BOW MISTRESS TROPHY
Gr3
1200m
Zoushine
(
Zoustar
)
History
Feb 13 - Hobart:
TRC HOBART CUP
Gr3
2400m
Ho Ho Khan
(NZ)
(
Makfi
(GB))
History
Feb 23 - Launceston:
TTC LAUNCESTON CUP
Gr3
2400m
Aurora's Symphony
(
Glass Harmonium
(IRE))
History
Feb 23 - Launceston:
TTC VAMOS STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Take The Sit
(
Tough Speed
(USA))
History
Aug 7 - Flemington:
VRC AURIE'S STAR HCP
Gr3
1200m
The Astrologist
(
Zoustar
)
History
Oct 30 - Flemington:
VRC BEGONIA BELLE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Minhaaj
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Oct 30 - Flemington:
VRC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Fangirl
(
Sebring
)
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
VRC CHATHAM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Age Of Chivalry
(NZ)
(
He's Remarkable
(NZ))
History
Mar 5 - Flemington:
VRC FRANCES TRESSADY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Annavisto
(NZ)
(
Reliable Man
(GB))
History
Oct 30 - Flemington:
VRC HOTHAM HANDICAP
Gr3
2500m
Great House
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
VRC MARIBYRNONG PLATE
Gr3
1000m
Brereton
(
Zoustar
)
History
Mar 12 - Flemington:
VRC MATRON STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Flying Mascot
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
VRC MAYBE MAHAL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Rich Hips
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
VRC OTTAWA STAKES
Gr3
1000m
See You In Heaven
(
Divine Prophet
)
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
VRC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES
Gr3
2600m
Warning
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
VRC RED ROSES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Flying Evelyn
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Mar 12 - Flemington:
VRC SHAFTESBURY AVENUE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Kissonallforcheeks
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Jan 15 - Flemington:
VRC STANDISH HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Halvorsen
(
Magnus
)
History
Oct 2 - Flemington:
VRC THE BART CUMMINGS
Gr3
2520m
Grand Promenade
(GB)
(
Champs Elysees
(GB))
History
Feb 19 - Flemington:
VRC THE DEBONAIR
Gr3
1400m
Pinstriped
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Feb 19 - Flemington:
VRC THE VANITY
Gr3
1400m
Barb Raider
(
Rebel Raider
)
History
Mar 12 - Flemington:
VRC THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Ruthless Dame
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Dec 4 - Ascot:
WATC A J SCAHILL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
History
Oct 30 - Ascot:
WATC ASIAN BEAU STKS
Gr3
1400m
Western Empire
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
May 28 - Belmont Park:
WATC BELMONT SPRINT
Gr3
1400m
God Has Chosen
(
Playing God
)
History
Nov 13 - Ascot:
WATC CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Searchin' Roc's
(
Awesome Rock
)
History
Nov 13 - Ascot:
WATC COLONEL REEVES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Elite Street
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Oct 2 - Randwick:
WATC GIMCRACK STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Coolangatta
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Jun 11 - Belmont Park:
WATC HYPERION STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Kaptain Kaos
(
Demerit
)
History
Jan 1 - Ascot:
WATC LA TRICE CLASSIC
Gr3
1800m
Beret
(
Helmet
)
History
Oct 16 - Ascot:
WATC NORTHERLY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Oct 30 - Ascot:
WATC PRINCE OF WALES STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Elite Street
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Nov 13 - Ascot:
WATC R J PETERS STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Kissonallforcheeks
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
May 14 - Belmont Park:
WATC ROMA CUP
Gr3
1200m
Elite Street
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Apr 16 - Ascot:
WATC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Snowdome
(
Rommel
)
History
Jun 25 - Belmont Park:
WATC STRICKLAND STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Prince Turbo
(
Vital Equine
(IRE))
History
Mar 26 - Ascot:
WATC WA OAKS
Gr3
2400m
Lady Chant
(
War Chant
(USA))
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015