Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
History
Apr 4 - Randwick:
De Bortoli Wines P J Bell Stks
Gr3
1200m
Rubisaki
(
Rubick
)
History
Apr 4 - Randwick:
Quincy Seltzer Carbine Club
Gr3
1600m
Entente
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Apr 4 - Randwick:
Tab Adrian Knox Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Colette
(
Hallowed Crown
)
History
Mar 28 - Ascot:
City Of Belmont - Wa Oaks
Gr3
2400m
Tuscan Queen
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Mar 20 - Moonee Valley:
Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Paradee
(
Epaulette
)
History
Mar 13 - Kembla Grange:
Carlton Draught Kembla Classic
Gr3
1600m
Asiago
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Feb 26 - Launceston:
Armidale Stud Vamos Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Deroche
(
Needs Further
)
History
Feb 22 - Caulfield:
Neds Zeditave Stakes
Gr3
1200m
He'll Haunt Us
(
Time For War
)
History
Feb 21 - Moonee Valley:
Typhoon Tracy Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Ms Catherine
(
Shooting To Win
)
History
Feb 15 - Flemington:
C S Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Alligator Blood
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Feb 15 - Flemington:
The Tab Vanity
Gr3
1400m
Bonvicini
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
History
Feb 8 - Caulfield:
Kevin Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1200m
How Womantic
(
The Wow Signal
(IRE))
History
Feb 1 - Caulfield:
Neds Manfred Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Super Seth
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Dec 28 - Eagle Farm:
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate
Gr3
1400m
Alligator Blood
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Dec 21 - Eagle Farm:
Mullins Grand Prix Stakes
Gr3
2206m
Chains Of Honour
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Nov 16 - Ascot:
Breast Cancer-Wa Champion (F)
Gr3
1600m
Tuscan Queen
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Nov 16 - Newcastle:
Njc Spring Stks
Gr3
1600m
Asiago
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
Network 10 Red Roses Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Sisstar
(
Zoustar
)
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
Carbine Club Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Dalasan
(
Dalakhani
(IRE))
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
1300 Australia Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Sartorial Splendor
(
Brazen Beau
)
History
Oct 19 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Classic
Gr3
2000m
Thought Of That
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Oct 19 - Caulfield:
N.Z. Bloodstock Ethereal Stks
Gr3
2000m
Gamay
(
Pierro
)
History
Oct 16 - Caulfield:
Blue Sapphire
Gr3
1200m
Anaheed
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Oct 12 - Caulfield:
Thoroughbred Club Stakes
Gr3
1200m
California Zimbol
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Sep 29 - Caulfield:
Caulfield Guineas Prelude-C&G
Gr3
1400m
Alligator Blood
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Sep 28 - Rosehill:
Antler Gloaming Stakes
Gr3
1800m
Shadow Hero
(
Pierro
)
History
Sep 27 - Moonee Valley:
Piper-Heidsieck Scarborough
Gr3
1200m
Loving Gaby
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Aug 31 - Caulfield:
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Super Seth
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Aug 31 - Rosehill:
Ming Dynasty Qlty
Gr3
1400m
Quick Thinker
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Aug 31 - Rosehill:
San Domenico
Gr3
1100m
Exceedance
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 24 - Randwick:
Up And Coming Qlty
Gr3
1300m
True Detective
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Aug 17 - Caulfield:
Beck Probuild Quezette Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Exhilarates
(
Snitzel
)
History
Aug 17 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Vain Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Bivouac
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 17 - Morphettville:
David R Coles Am Spring Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Dalasan
(
Dalakhani
(IRE))
History
Jun 29 - Sunshine Coast:
Tab Sunshine Coast Guineas
Gr3
1600m
Baccarat Baby
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
Lazy Yak Tattersall's Cup
Gr3
3000m
Vow And Declare
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
Mullins Grand Prix Stakes
Gr3
2200m
Fun Fact
(
The Factor
(USA))
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
Nuturf Fred Best Classic
Gr3
1400m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
Tab Proud Miss Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Lady Cosmology
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
Tab Sa Classic
Gr3
2500m
Moor Gait
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
History
May 11 - Doomben:
Rough Habit Plate
Gr3
2000m
Purple Sector
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
History
May 4 - Gold Coast:
Brandons Gold Coast Guineas
Gr3
1200m
Pennino
(
Easy Rocking
)
History
Apr 27 - Eagle Farm:
Fujitsu Gen. Gunsynd Classic
Gr3
1600m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
History
Apr 27 - Hawkesbury:
Blacktown Wrks Hawkbury Gneas
Gr3
1400m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
History
Apr 27 - Morphettville:
Heineken 3 Chairman's Stakes
Gr3
2032m
Declarationofheart
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
Frank Packer
Gr3
2000m
The Chosen One
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
J H B Carr Stks
Gr3
1400m
Laburnum
(
Denman
)
History
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
Schweppervescence Auraria Stks
Gr3
1800m
Mirette
(
Unencumbered
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Adrian Knox Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Aliferous
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Carbine Club
Gr3
1600m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
P J Bell
Gr3
1200m
Multaja
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015