Breednet Results
Sunday, June 30
Saturday, June 29
Friday, June 28
Thursday, June 27
Wednesday, June 26
Tuesday, June 25
Monday, June 24
Sunday, June 23
Saturday, June 22
Friday, June 21
Thursday, June 20
Wednesday, June 19
Tuesday, June 18
Monday, June 17
WOLVERHAMPTON - Thursday, June 20
1
R: Tyler Heard
T: J & T Gosden
This nick:
3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.3
R: Ross Coakley
T: J R Fanshawe
3
3.6
R: S D Bowen
T: B Brookhouse
4
5.4
R: Luke Morris
T: Sir Mark Prescott
5
15.4
R: Cieren Fallon
T: D M Simcock
1
R: D C Costello
T: C Appleby
3
3.5
R: Cieren Fallon
T: W J Haggas
4
5
R: Ross Coakley
T: S & E Crisford
5
6
R: Luke Morris
T: D M Loughnane
6
6.3
R: A Mullen
T: C Johnston
1
R: D E Hogan
T: D & C Kubler
2
1
R: Tyler Heard
T: S Dixon
4
2.8
R: Cieren Fallon
T: M Crawley
5
2.8
R: Adam Farragher
T: Grant Tuer
6
3.3
R: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Dylan Cunha
7
8.3
R: Ryan Kavanagh
T: I Mohammed
8
8.6
R: Luke Morris
T: H Kobeissi
9
8.8
R: Ross Coakley
T: D & C Kubler
10
13.8
R: Ethan Jones
T: R Hughes
11
27.8
R: L Keniry
T: W G M Turner
1
R: S D Bowen
T: James Owen
2
2.3
R: Tyler Heard
T: S Pearce
3
2.8
R: Alex Jary
T: Mrs Stella Barclay
4
4.1
R: Grace McEntee
T: G Boughey
5
4.9
R: Adam Farragher
T: J Butler
6
7.2
R: Christian Howarth
T: Mrs C A Dunnett
7
8.2
R: Luke Morris
T: A Watson
8
8.7
R: D E Hogan
T: Miss A Murphy
9
9.7
R: Cam Hardie
T: A Brittain
10
9.8
R: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: M G Rimell
1
R: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: R M Beckett
2
0.5
R: Ross Coakley
T: K P De Foy
3
1.3
R: Tyler Heard
T: M D I Usher
4
1.6
R: A Mullen
T: C Johnston
5
3.6
R: Luke Morris
T: E A L Dunlop
6
4.6
R: Cieren Fallon
T: Harry Eustace
7
9.1
R: William Cox
T: C Hills
8
11.6
R: Thomas Greatrex
T: R Hannon
1
R: Liam Wright
T: George Scott
2
0.3
R: Luke Morris
T: W J Knight
3
1.1
R: Owen Lewis
T: D J S Ffrench Davis
5
3.4
R: Adam Farragher
T: Alice Haynes
6
6.4
R: Cam Hardie
T: A Brittain
7
7.9
R: A Mullen
T: C Johnston
1
R: Cieren Fallon
T: R Fell & S Murray
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW.
Details
2
0.5
R: Ross Coakley
T: D M Loughnane
3
2.3
R: S D Bowen
T: Mrs N S Evans
4
2.5
R: L Keniry
T: J & S Best
5
3
R: Cam Hardie
T: A Brittain
6
4
R: Alex Jary
T: A Brittain
7
4.5
R: Luke Morris
T: Mrs R Carr
* Nick figures are for Australasia.