Breednet Results
Sunday, June 30
Saturday, June 29
Friday, June 28
Thursday, June 27
Wednesday, June 26
Tuesday, June 25
Monday, June 24
Sunday, June 23
Saturday, June 22
Friday, June 21
Thursday, June 20
Wednesday, June 19
Tuesday, June 18
Monday, June 17
ROYAL ASCOT - Saturday, June 22
1
R: R L Moore
T: A P O'Brien
2
9.5
R: Tom Marquand
T: G Boughey
5
13.1
R: Luke Morris
T: Sir Mark Prescott
6
13.4
R: Oisin Murphy
T: C Johnston
7
13.9
R: William Buick
T: C Appleby
8
15.4
R: D Tudhope
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
9
15.9
R: Oisin Orr
T: S & E Crisford
10
16
R: Hollie Doyle
T: R Spencer
11
17.5
R: Lewis Edmunds
T: W Muir & C Grassick
13
19.8
R: Clifford Lee
T: K R Burke
14
20.6
R: David Egan
T: Raphael Freire
15
26.6
R: Ben Coen
T: E J O'Neill
1
R: Callum Shepherd
T: George Scott
This nick:
2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW.
Details
3
4.6
R: Oisin Murphy
T: J & T Gosden
4
5.6
R: William Buick
T: W J Haggas
5
6.1
R: R L Moore
T: A P O'Brien
6
14.6
R: Rossa Ryan
T: A Murray
7
15.1
R: David Egan
T: A Murray
8
16.4
R: Tom Marquand
T: W J Haggas
9
30.4
R: J Doyle
T: John Sadler
1
R: Oisin Murphy
T: C Hills
2
0.5
R: Clifford Lee
T: K R Burke
3
1.8
R: William Buick
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
4
2.8
R: D Tudhope
T: G Boughey
5
4.3
R: Kieran Shoemark
T: C Fellowes
6
4.6
R: R L Moore
T: C Fellowes
7
4.8
R: J P Spencer
T: C Hills
11
6.6
R: R Kingscote
T: S C Williams
12
6.9
R: D Allan
T: T D Easterby
13
13.4
R: Charles Bishop
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
2
0.1
R: Oisin Murphy
T: Harry Charlton
3
1.1
R: Ben Coen
T: J P Murtagh
4
2.1
R: Wayne Lordan
T: A P O'Brien
5
4.1
R: Hector Crouch
T: R M Beckett
6
4.4
R: Saffie Osborne
T: Sir Michael Stoute
7
4.7
R: Rossa Ryan
T: R M Beckett
8
5
R: R L Moore
T: A P O'Brien
9
6.5
R: Tom Marquand
T: R Varian
10
7
R: Dylan McMonagle
T: A P O'Brien
11
7.3
R: Charles Bishop
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
12
7.6
R: S M Levey
T: Alice Haynes
14
10.4
R: Kieran Shoemark
T: J & T Gosden
15
10.4
R: William Buick
T: R A Fahey
16
12.4
R: R C Colgan
T: S Lavery
17
13.9
R: J F Egan
T: James Horton
18
14.4
R: David Egan
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
19
15.7
R: D Tudhope
T: K R Burke
1
R: Tom Marquand
T: W J Haggas
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.5
R: J Doyle
T: A De Mieulle
3
0.7
R: Saffie Osborne
T: C Hills
4
1.2
R: Clifford Lee
T: K R Burke
5
2
R: Connor Beasley
T: M Dods
6
2.5
R: Jim Crowley
T: K P De Foy
7
4
R: Callum Shepherd
T: George Scott
8
4.2
R: Callum Hutchinson
T: A M Balding
9
4.2
R: William Pyle
T: Craig Lidster
10
4.4
R: Jack Doughty
T: R A Teal
11
4.7
R: William Buick
T: J & T Gosden
12
5.5
R: B Loughnane
T: D M Loughnane
13
5.8
R: Oisin Orr
T: R A Fahey
15
6.5
R: Dylan McMonagle
T: R O'Sullivan
16
7
R: Alistair Rawlinson
T: M Appleby
17
7.3
R: Hayley Turner
T: H Palmer
18
7.6
R: Hollie Doyle
T: A Watson
19
8.1
R: Luke Morris
T: A Watson
20
8.1
R: R C Colgan
T: S Lavery
21
8.4
R: David Probert
T: J Channon
22
8.7
R: Oisin Murphy
T: A M Balding
24
10
R: T E Whelan
T: J G Portman
25
12.3
R: Kieran Shoemark
T: H Palmer
1
R: William Buick
T: Harry Charlton
2
1.8
R: Wayne Lordan
T: A P O'Brien
3
5.3
R: J P Spencer
T: P & O Cole
4
7.6
R: Dylan McMonagle
T: J P O'Brien
5
10.1
R: Hector Crouch
T: R M Beckett
6
10.2
R: Oisin Murphy
T: R Hughes
7
12.2
R: Tom Marquand
T: W J Haggas
8
16.2
R: Hayley Turner
T: A M Balding
9
17.2
R: Hollie Doyle
T: H Palmer
10
22.2
R: Rossa Ryan
T: R M Beckett
12
27.5
R: R L Moore
T: A P O'Brien
1
R: Dylan McMonagle
T: J P O'Brien
3
8.3
R: William Buick
T: J P O'Brien
4
12.6
R: Rossa Ryan
T: P F Nicholls
5
17.6
R: Hector Crouch
T: G & J Moore
6
28.6
R: Saffie Osborne
T: J A Osborne
7
127.6
R: Hugh Horgan
T: J P O'Brien
99
127.6
R: David Egan
T: D J S Ffrench Davis
* Nick figures are for Australasia.