Breednet Results
Sunday, June 30
Saturday, June 29
Friday, June 28
Thursday, June 27
Wednesday, June 26
Tuesday, June 25
Monday, June 24
Sunday, June 23
Saturday, June 22
Friday, June 21
Thursday, June 20
Wednesday, June 19
Tuesday, June 18
Monday, June 17
YARMOUTH - Friday, June 28
1
R: Liam Wright
T: Darryll Holland
3
1.4
R: Sam Feilden
T: M Herrington
4
2.9
R: Andrea Pinna
T: K Frost
5
3.4
R: Sorcha Woods
T: M Murphy & M Keady
6
10.9
R: Luke Catton
T: D Donovan
1
R: Edward Greatrex
T: W Greatrex
2
2.3
R: Benoit Sayette
T: P Owens
3
2.4
R: George Wood
T: R Spencer
4
2.7
R: Joshua Bryan
T: A Watson
5
2.9
R: Tyler Heard
T: S Pearce
6
3.7
R: Callum Shepherd
T: M L W Bell
7
3.8
R: Christian Howarth
T: Darryll Holland
8
4.8
R: Josephine Gordon
T: M Botti
9
5.1
R: N Callan
T: S C Williams
10
5.4
R: Charles Bishop
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
11
5.9
R: Laura Pearson
T: J Ryan
12
6.4
R: S D Bowen
T: P J McBride
13
7.9
R: Darragh Keenan
T: Rae Guest
14
8.2
R: D E Hogan
T: Jack Jones
1
R: Jason Watson
T: D O'Meara
2
3.3
R: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Dylan Cunha
3
4.3
R: J Gilligan
T: Sir Mark Prescott
4
4.4
R: George Bass
T: H Morrison
5
10.4
R: Callum Shepherd
T: D M Simcock
6
11.4
R: Benoit Sayette
T: D Menuisier
7
12.9
R: N Callan
T: E A L Dunlop
1
R: N Callan
T: R M H Cowell
3
0.3
R: Darragh Keenan
T: Rae Guest
4
1.1
R: Jason Watson
T: D O'Meara
5
1.2
R: Ross Coakley
T: B R Millman
6
1.3
R: George Wood
T: Miss Gay Kelleway
7
16.3
R: Josephine Gordon
T: M Botti
1
R: S D Bowen
T: P J McBride
2
0.1
R: Lewis Edmunds
T: W Muir & C Grassick
3
2.6
R: Callum Hutchinson
T: A M Balding
4
3.1
R: Callum Shepherd
T: M Botti
5
4.1
R: Jason Watson
T: D O'Meara
6
4.6
R: Charles Bishop
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
7
5.9
R: Ray Dawson
T: R Varian
8
8.9
R: D E Hogan
T: D & C Kubler
1
R: Aidan Keeley
T: C A Dwyer
This nick:
1 runners; 0 winners; 0 SW.
Details
3
2.3
R: Callum Shepherd
T: R M H Cowell
4
3.1
R: J Gilligan
T: P J McBride
5
3.3
R: Taylor Fisher
T: M Murphy & M Keady
6
3.6
R: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Jack Jones
7
7.6
R: S D Bowen
T: Miss A Murphy
8
7.9
R: Ray Dawson
T: J R Jenkins
9
9.2
R: Luke Catton
T: S C Williams
10
12.5
R: Joey Haynes
T: C Banham
11
13.8
R: Lewis Edmunds
T: C A Dwyer
1
R: N Callan
T: Darryll Holland
2
3.8
R: Lewis Edmunds
T: J R Jenkins
3
5.6
R: Callum Shepherd
T: J Butler
4
5.8
R: Ross Coakley
T: C Wallis
5
5.9
R: Joey Haynes
T: C Banham
6
6.4
R: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Dylan Cunha
7
6.4
R: George Wood
T: P Charalambous & J Clutterbuck
8
8.2
R: Aidan Keeley
T: W Stone
* Nick figures are for Australasia.