Breednet Results
Sunday, June 30
Saturday, June 29
Friday, June 28
Thursday, June 27
Wednesday, June 26
Tuesday, June 25
Monday, June 24
Sunday, June 23
Saturday, June 22
Friday, June 21
Thursday, June 20
Wednesday, June 19
Tuesday, June 18
Monday, June 17
ROYAL ASCOT - Tuesday, June 18
1
R: S De Sousa
T: R Varian
This nick:
2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
2.3
R: Hayley Turner
T: Harry Eustace
3
5.1
R: Tom Marquand
T: W J Haggas
5
8.6
R: R Havlin
T: J & T Gosden
7
14.6
R: M Barzalona
T: F Graffard
8
14.9
R: Kieran O'Neill
T: Alice Haynes
9
15.4
R: Luke Morris
T: A Watson
10
22.9
R: C Soumillon
T: M Guarnieri
12
44.9
R: D Tudhope
T: K R Burke
99
44.9
R: J Doyle
T: S & E Crisford
1
R: B Loughnane
T: B J Meehan
2
0.1
R: Hollie Doyle
T: A Watson
3
0.3
R: Oisin Orr
T: R A Fahey
4
0.8
R: S De Sousa
T: A M Balding
5
1.1
R: William Buick
T: C Appleby
6
1.4
R: M Barzalona
T: C Appleby
7
1.9
R: Dylan McMonagle
T: J P O'Brien
8
2.1
R: R Kingscote
T: C G Cox
9
3.1
R: David Egan
T: Raphael Freire
10
3.6
R: J P Spencer
T: M L W Bell
11
4.4
R: R L Moore
T: A P O'Brien
14
7
R: S Foley
T: Mrs J Harrington
15
8
R: Oisin Murphy
T: J P O'Brien
16
8.5
R: Rossa Ryan
T: R M Beckett
17
10
R: Kieran Shoemark
T: J & T Gosden
18
10.8
R: Tom Marquand
T: R Spencer
19
11.6
R: P Mulrennan
T: A Keatley
20
16.1
R: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Dylan Cunha
21
24.1
R: David Probert
T: P & O Cole
1
R: Oisin Murphy
T: Henry Dwyer
This nick:
2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW.
Details
2
1
R: Callum Rodriguez
T: E Bethell
3
1.5
R: Tom Marquand
T: M Appleby
4
1.6
R: D Tudhope
T: G Boughey
5
3.4
R: R Kingscote
T: C G Cox
7
3.9
R: P Mulrennan
T: E Walker
8
6.2
R: Saffie Osborne
T: J A Osborne
9
6.7
R: David Probert
T: A M Balding
12
8.8
R: Hollie Doyle
T: A Watson
13
10.1
R: Callum Shepherd
T: George Scott
14
10.4
R: David Egan
T: A Murray
15
10.7
R: William Buick
T: J & T Gosden
16
11.5
R: Kieran Shoemark
T: C Fellowes
17
12.8
R: J P Spencer
T: C Hills
2
0.3
R: R L Moore
T: A P O'Brien
3
3.3
R: Alexis Pouchin
T: Mario Baratti
4
4.6
R: Wayne Lordan
T: A P O'Brien
5
4.9
R: Jim Crowley
T: Owen Burrows
6
5.4
R: Tom Marquand
T: E Walker
7
6.2
R: William Buick
T: C Appleby
8
10.2
R: C Soumillon
T: J Reynier
1
R: Luke Morris
T: Sir Mark Prescott
2
0.5
R: Kaiya Fraser
T: Harry Eustace
3
3
R: B Loughnane
T: H Morrison
4
3.5
R: D Tudhope
T: D O'Meara
5
8
R: Tom Marquand
T: S Hosie
6
10.5
R: William Buick
T: Mrs C O'Leary
7
11.5
R: D McDonogh
T: G Elliott
9
14.8
R: Oisin Murphy
T: A M Balding
10
15.1
R: J P Spencer
T: G Elliott
11
18.6
R: Dylan McMonagle
T: J P O'Brien
12
19.1
R: S Foley
T: Mrs J Harrington
13
19.1
R: R Kingscote
T: Ian Williams
14
25.1
R: Ronan Whelan
T: J P Fahey
15
27.6
R: Jim Crowley
T: Ian Williams
16
31.1
R: Hollie Doyle
T: A Ralph
17
33.1
R: Colin Keane
T: E Mullins
18
46.1
R: S M Levey
T: Miss E C Lavelle
19
103.1
R: R L Moore
T: W P Mullins
1
R: Jim Crowley
T: J & T Gosden
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW.
Details
2
3.3
R: C Soumillon
T: H Al Jehani
3
3.4
R: J Doyle
T: J & T Gosden
5
7.2
R: Oisin Murphy
T: A M Balding
6
8.2
R: Callum Shepherd
T: W J Knight
7
9.5
R: Saffie Osborne
T: J A Osborne
8
9.7
R: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Dylan Cunha
9
11
R: R Kingscote
T: D & C Kubler
10
11.2
R: M Barzalona
T: S & E Crisford
11
12.5
R: Tom Marquand
T: W J Haggas
12
20.5
R: J P Spencer
T: C Hills
13
22
R: P Cosgrave
T: George Baker
14
22.2
R: S Foley
T: Mrs J Harrington
15
33.2
R: William Buick
T: R Varian
1
R: William Buick
T: W P Mullins
2
1.3
R: Kieran Shoemark
T: J & T Gosden
3
1.4
R: G F Carroll
T: G P Cromwell
4
2.7
R: Oisin Murphy
T: A M Balding
5
3.2
R: W J Lee
T: H De Bromhead
6
3.4
R: Saffie Osborne
T: J A Osborne
7
4.4
R: Dylan McMonagle
T: J P O'Brien
8
4.9
R: J P Spencer
T: G Elliott
9
5.2
R: P Mulrennan
T: A Keatley
10
5.7
R: Joseph Sheridan
T: D Hogan
11
6.2
R: Luke Morris
T: A Watson
12
6.7
R: Jim Crowley
T: W J Haggas
13
8.2
R: P Cosgrave
T: George Baker
14
8.2
R: R L Moore
T: Sir Michael Stoute
15
11.5
R: David Egan
T: D J S Ffrench Davis
16
18
R: Hollie Doyle
T: J & T Gosden
* Nick figures are for Australasia.