Breednet Results
Sunday, June 30
Saturday, June 29
Friday, June 28
Thursday, June 27
Wednesday, June 26
Tuesday, June 25
Monday, June 24
Sunday, June 23
Saturday, June 22
Friday, June 21
Thursday, June 20
Wednesday, June 19
Tuesday, June 18
Monday, June 17
NEWMARKET - Saturday, June 22
1
R: Brandon Wilkie
T: W J Knight
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
2.3
R: K S McHugh
T: D M Simcock
3
3.1
R: Sam Feilden
T: M Appleby
4
5.1
R: Dominique Van Der Kraats
T: K P De Foy
5
5.9
R: Owen Lewis
T: A W Carroll
6
9.4
R: Millie Wonnacott
T: M C Chapman
7
9.9
R: Kaiya Fraser
T: Mrs I G-Leveque
8
11.2
R: Oscar Palmer
T: J R Fanshawe
1
R: Daniel Muscutt
T: C Appleby
2
1.8
R: Jack Mitchell
T: R Hannon
3
4.1
R: S De Sousa
T: C Johnston
4
6.9
R: P Cosgrave
T: G Boughey
5
10.2
R: Kevin Stott
T: A M Balding
6
10.5
R: Cieren Fallon
T: C Appleby
7
13.3
R: Benoit Sayette
T: Darryll Holland
8
13.5
R: R Havlin
T: James Owen
1
R: S De Sousa
T: K R Burke
This nick:
6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
2.5
R: Kevin Stott
T: A M Balding
3
2.5
R: Daniel Muscutt
T: J Ferguson
4
5.8
R: Marco Ghiani
T: M Botti
5
6.3
R: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Dylan Cunha
6
6.8
R: P Cosgrave
T: Harry Eustace
8
9.3
R: Finley Marsh
T: R Hughes
10
33.8
R: Cieren Fallon
T: Tom Dascombe
1
R: Benoit Sayette
T: J & T Gosden
2
1.3
R: Daniel Muscutt
T: C Appleby
3
2.8
R: S De Sousa
T: R Varian
4
4.1
R: Jack Mitchell
T: Tom Clover
5
4.6
R: P Cosgrave
T: C Appleby
6
6.4
R: Cieren Fallon
T: W J Haggas
7
7.2
R: R Havlin
T: J & T Gosden
8
8.5
R: Edward Greatrex
T: J Channon
9
11.8
R: Harry Davies
T: Owen Burrows
10
14.3
R: Ross Coakley
T: Tom Dascombe
11
15.1
R: Finley Marsh
T: George Scott
12
24.1
R: S W Kelly
T: M Murphy & M Keady
13
50.1
R: J P Fahy
T: Jack Jones
14
70.1
R: Kevin Stott
T: R Hannon
2
3
R: Joshua Bryan
T: A Watson
3
3.3
R: Benoit Sayette
T: P Owens
4
3.6
R: Marco Ghiani
T: S C Williams
5
4.1
R: Daniel Muscutt
T: Harry Charlton
6
5.4
R: Mia Nichiolls
T: Adrian Nicholls
7
6.4
R: Harry Davies
T: H Palmer
8
6.9
R: Jack Mitchell
T: John O'Donoghue
9
9.9
R: William Carver
T: J A Osborne
10
10.9
R: Cieren Fallon
T: Steph Hollinshead
11
11.1
R: S De Sousa
T: D M Simcock
12
16.6
R: Kaiya Fraser
T: W Stone
1
R: Cieren Fallon
T: W J Haggas
2
0.2
R: Edward Greatrex
T: J Channon
3
5
R: Harry Davies
T: H Palmer
4
6.3
R: S De Sousa
T: A M Balding
5
6.6
R: Daniel Muscutt
T: P W Chapple-Hyam
7
10.9
R: Benoit Sayette
T: K P De Foy
8
12.2
R: Jack Mitchell
T: J Ryan
10
15.5
R: S W Kelly
T: K R Burke
1
R: S De Sousa
T: D M Simcock
2
4
R: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Dylan Cunha
4
7
R: Gina Mangan
T: John Berry
5
7
R: Daniel Muscutt
T: J Channon
6
9
R: Cieren Fallon
T: A King
7
18
R: Benoit Sayette
T: James Owen
* Nick figures are for Australasia.