DUBBO - Monday, January 13

Race 1 - Money Quest Dubbo Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.85
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/1
W Collison
J Pracey-Holmes (56)
9/1
4g Krupt (AUS) x Amorelle Dehere (AUS) (Dehere (USA))
2
1.3
1/1
Merv Rumble
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (56.5)
1/1
5g Choisir (AUS) x Money Tree (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
Lot 126 2016 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$170,000
Vendor: Crowningstone, Scone
Buyer: Proven Thoroughbreds / Pride Racing
3
5.3
Kazumi (12)
20/1
M A Milton
A Banks (56)
20/1
4m Pluck (USA) x Jali (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
4
5.8
2/1
Cameron Crockett
A Cavallo (56)
2/1
4m Duporth (AUS) x Margherita (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
5
7.9
20/1
Peter W Stanley
Ms A Stanley (54)
20/1
6m Dr Doute's (AUS) x Cloudscape (AUS) (Intergaze (AUS))
6
8.7
66/1
B Joseph & P & M Jones
Ms B Wright (55)
66/1
4g Zariz (AUS) x Zakia (AUS) (Beautiful Crown (USA))
7
10.2
Nanga (13)
30/1
Ms D Prest
Ms K Chater (56)
30/1
4m Needs Further (AUS) x Joie De Vie (AUS) (Savoire Vivre (GB))
8
10.7
50/1
M J Lunn
D Northey (56)
50/1
6m Host (CHI) x Darsawye (AUS) (Eagle Eyed (USA))
9
11.8
100/1
Kylie Kennedy
Chelsea Ings (56)
100/1
10
12.0
50/1
Sean Blayden
Billy Cray (56)
50/1
4m Eurozone (AUS) x Liza (AUS) (Strategic (AUS))
11
12.9
25/1
John Bannister
Ms K Adams (56)
25/1
5m High Chaparral (IRE) x Danzotto (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
12
13.0
50/1
G C Grimmond
Ms W Costin (59)
50/1
13
14.2
80/1
R C Robb
Wendy Peel (58)
80/1
14
17.4
30/1
G A McCarney
Angela Cooper (53)
30/1
5m Dream Ahead (USA) x Fine (AUS) (Excellent Art (GB))
Race 2 - Sign Vision Dubbo Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.59
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4
S I Singleton
Q Krogh (56)
9/4
4m Mosayter (USA) x Spice It Up (AUS) (Old Spice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Aussie Alice, Chilli Quest,
2
0.5
13/8
A J Gibson
K Dunbar (57)
13/8
3g Oratorio (AUS) x Lady Alaska (AUS) (Reset (AUS))
Lot 91 2018 MM Perth Yearling Sale
$33,000
Vendor: Mungrup Stud Narrikup WA
Buyer: Laming Racing
3
4.5
Laino (8)
5/1
Lyle Chandler
J Pracey-Holmes (56)
5/1
4g Sepoy (AUS) x Rathlin Island (AUS) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
Lot 197 2017 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$45,000
Vendor: Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
Buyer: Bridgman Racing Pty Ltd
4
10.8
25/1
M J Lunn
D Northey (56)
25/1
6m Astronomer Royal (USA) x Les Arcs (NZ) (French Deputy (USA))
5
10.9
7/1
R P Northam
G M Ryan (58.5)
7/1
3g Good Journey (USA) x Puppet (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
6
11.0
150/1
Connie Greig
Ms K Adams (56.5)
150/1
7
11.7
25/1
B T Parker
Vad Bolozhinskyi (56)
25/1
3g Sepoy (AUS) x World Of Gold (IRE) (High Chaparral (IRE))
8
12.3
20/1
M A Milton
A Banks (58)
20/1
4g Al Maher (AUS) x Janamaz (AUS) (Dubawi (IRE))
9
15.0
80/1
M J Lunn
Qin Yong (54)
80/1
4m Fighting Sun (AUS) x Scarcity (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
10
15.7
Marada (9)
20/1
Brett Thompson
Ms W Costin (56)
20/1
4m Strada (AUS) x Marchinella (AUS) (Magic Albert (AUS))
11
16.7
100/1
R C Robb
M Heagney (56)
100/1
Race 3 - Western Star Hotel Plate (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.40
Prizemoney: $22,000
0
0.0
50/1
Dar Lunn
A Banks (59)
50/1
6g Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Tiara Miss (AUS) (Beautiful Crown (USA))
1
5/1
Kylie Kennedy
A Cavallo (57)
5/1
2
1.3
6/4
Ms S Jeffries
Ms T Jeffries (57)
6/4
6m Authorized (IRE) x Empress Regnant (AUS) (Antonius Pius (USA))
3
1.4
11/1
G D Lunn
Billy Cray (59)
11/1
6g Moshe (AUS) x Gemabaa (AUS) (Anabaa (USA))
Lot 75 2015 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
Vendor: Oakford Thoroughbred Farm, Maldon, Vic
Buyer: Psd $18,000 Res $20,000
4
2.0
30/1
B T Parker
Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
30/1
5g Zizou (AUS) x Mardi's Magic (AUS) (Kenny's Best Pal (AUS))
5
3.9
5/2
S I Singleton
Q Krogh (55.5)
5/2
3f Zoffany (IRE) x Raneen (NZ) (Perfectly Ready (AUS))
6
4.1
20/1
Justin Bowen
G M Ryan (56.5)
20/1
5g Reliable Man (GB) x Oh So Royal (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
7
7.4
Glover (10)
50/1
Ian Holland
J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
50/1
6g Al Maher (AUS) x Peintour (AUS) (Canny Lad (AUS))
8
8.8
16/1
Brian Young
M Travers (59)
16/1
6g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Dizzy Rocking (AUS) (Easy Rocking (AUS))
9
10.7
20/1
Michael Denison
Ms A Stanley (57)
20/1
6g Testa Rossa (AUS) x Saranah Gold (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
10
11.0
100/1
Ms D Prest
Ms K Chater (59)
100/1
11
13.3
Kiria (13)
60/1
Natalie Pearce
K J Cowan (53)
60/1
5m Pluck (USA) x Madame Admiral (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
12
13.6
100/1
A D McHardie
D Northey (57)
100/1
8m Dubleo (USA) x Grand Attraction (AUS) (Grand Lodge (USA))
13
16.7
150/1
G A McCarney
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (54)
150/1
5m Barbajuan (IRE) x Solid Mandala (AUS) (Been There (AUS))
Race 4 - Dubbo Rsl Club Resort Plate-C1 (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.36
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/2
B T Parker
Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
15/2
Winning siblings: Lacey Lynx Pack,
Lot 148 2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$240,000
Vendor: Bowness Stud Young NSW
Buyer: Bruce Perry Bloodstock
2
1.0
8/1
C Lundholm
G M Ryan (56.5)
8/1
4g Reliable Man (GB) x Joint Effort (NZ) (Desert Fox (GB))
Lot 766 2017 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Cambria Park
Buyer: Mr PM & Mrs LE Webb
3
1.1
4/6
Ms C Monaghan
M A Cahill (59)
4/6
4g Smart Missile (AUS) x Cara Y Cruz (USA) (King Of Kings (IRE))
4
3.2
25/1
Roy L McCabe
A Banks (57)
25/1
5m Intergaze (AUS) x Intermingle (AUS) (Rhythm (USA))
5
3.8
11/1
Ms G Williams
J Pracey-Holmes (59)
11/1
5g Tavistock (NZ) x Classic Fingers (NZ) (Classic Fame (USA))
6
4.1
12/1
G D Lunn
Qin Yong (57)
12/1
7
4.5
14/1
Dar Lunn
Angela Cooper (54)
14/1
5m Snippetson (AUS) x Selva (AUS) (Timber Country (USA))
8
6.6
40/1
T J Fahey
M Travers (56.5)
40/1
9
11.7
16/1
Kylie Kennedy
A Cavallo (57)
16/1
6m Starcraft (NZ) x Lucky In Love (AUS) (Lucky Owners (NZ))
10
14.4
150/1
Ms D Prest
Chelsea Ings (59)
150/1
6g Arlington (AUS) x Maestro Miss (AUS) (Palace Music (USA))
11
14.6
100/1
Sarah McIlrick
Ms T Jeffries (54.5)
100/1
5m Stryker (AUS) x Lady Sequalo (AUS) (Sequalo (AUS))
Race 5 - Adors Party Hire Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.71
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Harabel (10)
30/1
Kylie Kennedy
K Dunbar (57)
30/1
5m Haradasun (AUS) x My Tinkerbel (AUS) (Bel Esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: Marbel Duke, Trilli Filly,
Lot 147 2016 Inglis Scone Select Yearling Sale
$3,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
Buyer: G Langford
2
0.2
5/2
Cameron Crockett
Qin Yong (53.5)
5/2
3f Foxwedge (AUS) x Sila Jasak (NZ) (Cullen (AUS))
Lot 53 2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$52,500
Vendor: Wentwood Grange, Cambridge, NZ
Buyer: M Townsend
4
1.5
2/1
Ms S Grills
M A Cahill (59)
2/1
4g Tickets (AUS) x Dyna Diva (AUS) (King Cugat (USA))
5
1.6
11/2
B Joseph & P & M Jones
Simon Miller (59)
11/2
6
1.7
Ateall (7)
30/1
Ms A Smith
A Banks (57.5)
30/1
3g Eyeful (AUS) x Allates (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
7
2.5
60/1
G D Lunn
Billy Cray (55.5)
60/1
3f Dissident (AUS) x Lady Sol (NZ) (Nom Du Jeu (NZ))
8
3.3
11/1
T J Wicks
Angela Cooper (56)
11/1
6g Krupt (AUS) x Ali Of Dubai (AUS) (Dubai Destination (USA))
9
3.8
150/1
Terry Fulwood
Chelsea Ings (59)
150/1
4g Power Of Destiny (AUS) x Cantata (AUS) (Oratorio (IRE))
10
6.6
20/1
W T Martyn
D Northey (57)
20/1
4m Kuroshio (AUS) x Destined To Dance (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
11
9.2
60/1
R C Robb
M Heagney (59)
60/1
4g Fast 'n' Famous (AUS) x Alunasu (AUS) (West Point (AUS))
12
12.3
150/1
Catherine L Chapman
Ms B Wright (57)
150/1
6g Authorized (IRE) x Nimue Moon (AUS) (Vitrinite (NZ))
13
12.4
150/1
Catherine L Chapman
Ms W Costin (57)
150/1
4m Big Brown (USA) x Star Attire (AUS) (Dubawi (IRE))
14
13.8
66/1
G A McCarney
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55.5)
66/1
5m Mosayter (USA) x Movealong (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
Race 6 - Ezyquip Dubbo Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.76
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
Rob Potter
Damon Budler (56)
3/1
4g Uncle Mo (USA) x The Fairest (AUS) (Thunder Gulch (USA))
Winning siblings: Blonde, Dubrovnik, Taciturn, Unbiased,
2
3.8
25/1
J T McMillan
A Cavallo (57)
25/1
4m Strada (AUS) x Bizarre Princess (AUS) (Enemy Of Average (AUS))
3
4.2
12/1
M R Mulholland
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55.5)
12/1
6m Tickets (AUS) x Lucky Jockey (AUS) (Desert Prince (IRE))
4
4.3
7/4
Cameron Crockett
Billy Cray (57)
7/4
5m Poet's Voice (GB) x Paris Gold (AUS) (General Nediym (AUS))
5
5.7
16/1
A D McHardie
D Northey (57)
16/1
4m Bon Hoffa (AUS) x Poetic Faith (AUS) (Keep The Faith (AUS))
6
5.9
40/1
Ms S Jeffries
Ms T Jeffries (59)
40/1
5g Elvstroem (AUS) x Star Of Grosvenor (IRE) (Last Tycoon (IRE))
7
7.9
30/1
C Lundholm
A Banks (57.5)
30/1
3g More Than Ready (USA) x Fast Shanti (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
8
8.1
40/1
R C Robb
M Heagney (59)
40/1
6g Tickets (AUS) x Elcarim (AUS) (Brief Truce (USA))
9
8.5
20/1
D R Mirfin
G M Ryan (55.5)
20/1
3f Magic Albert (AUS) x Dark Topaze (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
10
8.6
20/1
Kody Nestor
K J Cowan (57.5)
20/1
11
12.6
100/1
Bryan Dixon
Chelsea Ings (55.5)
100/1
3f Verrazano (USA) x Mrs Post (AUS) (Carnegie (IRE))
12
19.4
20/1
A M Molloy
M A Cahill (57)
20/1
5m Alert (ARG) x Lady Ashron (AUS) (Zariz (AUS))
Race 7 - The Milestone Hotel (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.04
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
1/1
Kody Nestor
J Pracey-Holmes (62)
1/1
5g Denman (AUS) x Bella Arena (AUS) (Arena (AUS))
2
2.0
8/1
R C Robb
A Cavallo (56.5)
8/1
6g Dubleo (USA) x Meriwether (AUS) (Catbird (AUS))
Lot 244 2015 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone
Buyer: Passed $ 24,000 / Reserve $ 30,000
Lot 35 2015 Inglis The Star Ready2Race Sale
$35,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud, Scone
Buyer: Silverdale Farm
3
2.2
16/1
John Bannister
Ms K Adams (55.5)
16/1
6m Dane Fever (AUS) x Kiseki Gold (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
4
3.3
11/1
Ms S Jeffries
Ms T Jeffries (59.5)
11/1
5m Denman (AUS) x Via (USA) (Southern Halo (USA))
5
4.2
60/1
W T Martyn
A Banks (54)
60/1
7m Testafiable (AUS) x Crown Quest (AUS) (Rory's Jester (AUS))
6
4.3
Zamali (4)
14/1
B T Parker
Vad Bolozhinskyi (58.5)
14/1
4g Zariz (AUS) x Miss Amali (AUS) (Quest For Fame (GB))
7
5.0
15/1
Bryan Dixon
Yvette Lewis (62)
15/1
8
5.1
12/1
C Lundholm
G M Ryan (58)
12/1
6m Ready's Image (USA) x Journalise (AUS) (Johannesburg (USA))
9
5.2
6/1
G J Watts
M A Cahill (57)
6/1
7m Strategic (AUS) x Tully Flame (AUS) (Tully Dane (AUS))
10
6.4
100/1
Connie Greig
M Heagney (54.5)
100/1
10
6.4
Decades (14)
80/1
Michael Denison
Q Krogh (54)
80/1
9m Danbird (AUS) x Our Sharona (AUS) (Our Maizcay (AUS))
12
6.5
60/1
Connie Greig
K Dunbar (54)
60/1
9m Amalfi (NZ) x Black Powder (AUS) (Mister C. (USA))
13
8.9
16/1
M A Milton
Qin Yong (55.5)
16/1
9g Written Tycoon (AUS) x Sonic Animation (AUS) (Miesque's Son (USA))
Race 8 - Hit 93.5 Dubbo (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.55
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/8
Ms G Williams
Qin Yong (56)
11/8
6m Canford Cliffs (IRE) x Oratrice (AUS) (Oratorio (AUS))
Lot 157 2015 Inglis VOBIS Gold Yearling Sale
Vendor: Rushton Park, Tatura
Buyer: Passed $ 12,000 / Reserve $ 20,000
2
0.5
9/1
C Lundholm
A Banks (58.5)
9/1
4m Delago Deluxe (AUS) x Maghro (AUS) (Lonhro (AUS))
3
1.3
6/1
Connie Greig
K Dunbar (54.5)
6/1
4m Runs To Win (AUS) x Fairweather (AUS) (Hurricane Sky (AUS))
4
1.7
15/2
R C Robb
G M Ryan (59.5)
15/2
5g Shellscrape (AUS) x Camp Dawn (AUS) (Genuine (JPN))
5
2.1
25/1
Justin W Stanley
D Northey (57.5)
25/1
6g Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Bronislava (AUS) (Galileo (IRE))
6
2.3
20/1
Bryan Dixon
Yvette Lewis (53)
20/1
5g Ad Valorem (USA) x Coasters (AUS) (Covetous (AUS))
7
2.7
20/1
M A Milton
J Pracey-Holmes (54)
20/1
7g Shellscrape (AUS) x Imtops (AUS) (High Rolling (AUS))
8
3.3
Cadman (1)
11/1
Merv Rumble
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (61)
11/1
7g Starcraft (NZ) x Miss Brightman (AUS) (Unbridled's Song (USA))
9
3.5
11/1
T S Howlett
Ms W Costin (55.5)
11/1
5g Poet's Voice (GB) x Bedizened (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
10
3.6
16/1
Connie Greig
M Heagney (57.5)
16/1
7g Bon Hoffa (AUS) x I Presume (AUS) (Johannesburg (USA))
11
5.3
30/1
Darren Hyde
Angela Cooper (51)
30/1
12
6.7
30/1
R J Steiner
Billy Cray (56)
30/1
8g Keltrice (AUS) x Imperial Mist (AUS) (Crown Jester (AUS))
Race 9 - Wayne Mallison Paint&Dec (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.07
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
Kody Nestor
A Cavallo (58.5)
5/2
4m Zoffany (IRE) x Belvain (AUS) (Bel Esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sons Of Bourke,
2
2.0
13/2
L W Harland
A Banks (57.5)
13/2
3g May'haab (AUS) x Patient Way (AUS) (Hemingway (IRE))
3
2.5
7/2
D R Mirfin
G M Ryan (58.5)
7/2
3f Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Presslist (AUS) (Librettist (USA))
4
3.3
100/1
Kelly Barber
M Travers (54.5)
100/1
6m Magic Albert (AUS) x Elegant Jewel (AUS) (Mister C. (USA))
5
3.5
7/2
P M Farrell
Ms W Costin (57.5)
7/2
4g Eurozone (AUS) x Red's Moxie (AUS) (El Moxie (USA))
6
3.7
Vanzant (13)
20/1
Connie Greig
K Dunbar (54.5)
20/1
4m Top Echelon (AUS) x Miss Excellence (AUS) (Exceed And Excel (AUS))
7
4.1
30/1
Connie Greig
J Pracey-Holmes (57)
30/1
5g Magic Albert (AUS) x Lay Down Sally (AUS) (Frisco View (USA))
8
5.7
20/1
R C Robb
M Heagney (59)
20/1
4g Fast 'n' Famous (AUS) x Very Ready (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
9
6.8
40/1
R C Robb
Wendy Peel (56.5)
40/1
4g Shrapnel (AUS) x In A Tiz (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
10
7.3
66/1
Justin W Stanley
Billy Cray (54)
66/1
7m Ad Valorem (USA) x Pantilla (AUS) (Umatilla (NZ))
11
7.9
15/2
C Lundholm
M A Cahill (55)
15/2
3f The Factor (USA) x Sippa Bubbly (AUS) (Beautiful Crown (USA))
12
8.7
25/1
Roy L McCabe
Ms A Stanley (52)
25/1
13
8.8
60/1
G D Lunn
Qin Yong (53.5)
60/1
4m Moshe (AUS) x Celebrity Times (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE))
14
9.6
Onaroll (10)
40/1
B Joseph & P & M Jones
Ms B Wright (53.5)
40/1
Race 10 - Total Diesel Repairs (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.05
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Adsum (8)
10/1
C Lundholm
G M Ryan (57.5)
10/1
5g Sebring (AUS) x Chordata (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: J'star, Uptown Lad,
Lot 107 2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$400,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm Scone NSW
Buyer: Little Kwok Hing Hung/Bahen Bloodstock
Lot 285 2015 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$180,000
Vendor: Eliza Park International Kerrie Vic
Buyer: Magic Millions As Agent
2
0.2
16/1
R W Howe
M Travers (56)
16/1
7g Northern Meteor (AUS) x Conquistar (NZ) (Danasinga (AUS))
Lot 122 2014 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$450,000
Vendor: Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
Buyer: Sun Kingdom Pty Ltd/Gai Waterhouse Racing/James Harron Bloodstock
3
0.7
3/1
Merv Rumble
A Cavallo (55.5)
3/1
Lot 803 2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$625,000
Vendor: Woodside Park Stud Tylden Vic
Buyer: Aquis Farms
Lot 369 2017 MM National Weanling Sale
Vendor: Woodside Park Stud Tylden Vic
Buyer:
4
1.6
15/2
G D Lunn
Qin Yong (56.5)
15/2
5
2.5
20/1
M R Mulholland
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (56)
20/1
6
3.3
11/1
Kody Nestor
J Pracey-Holmes (60)
11/1
5g Mosayter (USA) x Noise Barrage (AUS) (Mujahid (USA))
7
4.3
8/1
J T McMillan
M A Cahill (60.5)
8/1
6g Pentire (GB) x Miss Thorn (NZ) (Thorn Park (AUS))
8
4.4
6/1
Brett Thompson
Ms W Costin (59)
6/1
4g Zariz (AUS) x Freebe (AUS) (Crazy Moon (USA))
9
6.5
Denace (10)
4/1
Brett Thompson
D Northey (57)
4/1
3f Denman (AUS) x Strace (AUS) (Stratum (AUS))
10
6.6
30/1
B Joseph & P & M Jones
Ms B Wright (52.5)
30/1
5m Squamosa (AUS) x Sixteen Candles (AUS) (Northern Drake (AUS))
11
7.5
30/1
Ms S Jeffries
Ms T Jeffries (61)
30/1
8r Purrealist (AUS) x Teatime Tattle (AUS) (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
12
10.8
100/1
Justin W Stanley
Billy Cray (56.5)
100/1
6g Ready's Image (USA) x Inoseyou (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
13
11.2
50/1
A J Gibson
K Dunbar (62.5)
50/1
7g Equiano (FR) x Chloe Rose (AUS) (Starcraft (NZ))
14
32.5
20/1
Ms S Grills
Yvette Lewis (54.5)
20/1
4m Animal Kingdom (USA) x Lady Who (AUS) (Commands (AUS))