SINGAPORE - Sunday, June 9

Race 1 - Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.78 (35.85)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
25/1
J Saimee
S Noh (56)
25/1
4g Rock 'n' Pop (AUS) x Highflying (NZ) (Entrepreneur (GB))
Winning siblings: Media World, Power Lift, Thien Ly,
Lot 330 2015 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed Sale - Weanlings
$35,000
Vendor: Curraghmore Stud
Buyer: Tried & True Bloodstock
2
0.3
60/1
L Dragon
J Powell (58)
60/1
3
1.6
150/1
D Meagher
T Rehaizat (54.5)
150/1
Lot 15 2012 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Sale
Vendor: Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
Buyer: Passed $ 3,000 / Reserve $ 5,000
4
1.8
50/1
Zl Mok
R Woodworth (59)
50/1
9g Host (CHI) x Bright Bead (AUS) (Scenic (IRE))
5
2.3
400/1
J Saimee
M Nizar (55)
400/1
6g Street Cry (IRE) x Arapaho Miss (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
3.6
30/1
K Y Young
M Rodd (60)
30/1
6g Battle Paint (USA) x Temptation (NZ) (Deputy Governor (USA))
7
4.4
25/1
L Khoo
W H Kok (54.5)
25/1
5g Darci Brahma (NZ) x Christmas Eve (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
8
4.6
25/1
M W Walker
V Duric (59.5)
25/1
5m Alamosa (NZ) x Falaniella (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
9
6.6
200/1
J Lim
T H Koh (54)
200/1
3g Pins (AUS) x Rochfort (NZ) (Cecconi (AUS))
10
7.1
Majulah (11)
200/1
R B Marsh
K A'isisuhairi (55.5)
200/1
5g Postponed (USA) x Ready And Able (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
11
7.9
100/1
K Y Young
J P Van Der Merwe (58)
100/1
4g Commands (AUS) x Nobody Gets (AUS) (Forestry (USA))
12
8.7
100/1
Ms D Logan
Joseph Azzopardi (59)
100/1
3g Husson (ARG) x Mel's Pocket (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
Race 2 - Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:11.53
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
Vulcan (1)
8/1
S Baertschiger
J Powell (57)
8/1
3g Per Incanto (USA) x Mayfair (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
Lot 261 2016 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed Sale - Weanlings
$12,000
Vendor: Little Avondale Stud
Buyer: Upstage Bloodstock
Lot 223 2017 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$50,000
Vendor: Oxford Thoroughbreds Ltd
Buyer: Hope Racing
2
0.8
200/1
K S Tan
C C Wong (57)
200/1
3g Drumbeats (AUS) x Lights Off (AUS) (Way Of Light (USA))
Lot 2361 2017 MM National Yearling Sale
Vendor: Lyndhurst Stud Farm Warwick Qld
Buyer: Psd $8000 Res $12000
Lot 121 2017 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
Vendor: Lyndhurst Stud Farm Warwick Qld
Buyer: Psd $14000 Res $15000
3
1.0
60/1
S Burridge
S Noh (56)
60/1
3g Drumbeats (AUS) x Rainbow Dancer (AUS) (Spectrum (IRE))
Lot 220 2017 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$42,000
Vendor: Lyndhurst Stud Farm Warwick Qld
Buyer: LDM Pty Ltd
4
2.5
40/1
H W Tan
K A'isisuhairi (50.5)
40/1
2c Moshe (AUS) x Saving Par (AUS) (Secret Savings (USA))
5
2.6
Hugo (2)
25/1
S Gray
Ben Thompson (57)
25/1
6
4.4
150/1
S Gray
V Duric (57)
150/1
3g Swiss Ace (AUS) x Show Exhibit (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
7
6.7
400/1
M Clements
Joseph Azzopardi (57)
400/1
8
10.0
100/1
C I Brown
M Rodd (57)
100/1
9
10.8
300/1
J Saimee
Raquel Clark (53.5)
300/1
10
11.6
66/1
J O'Hara
D Moor (57)
66/1
3g Haradasun (AUS) x Pure Satin (NZ) (Personal Escort (USA))
12
15.4
400/1
Zl Mok
R Woodworth (54.5)
400/1
3g Camacho (GB) x Foxtrot Pearl (IRE) (Bahamian Bounty (GB))
13
23.2
500/1
R Le Grange
J P Van Der Merwe (50)
500/1
2g Dundeel (NZ) x Cathy (AUS) (Big Brown (USA))
Race 3 - Centenary Stakes (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Synthetic Time: 1:04.95 (28.99)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
14/1
R Le Grange
Callan Murray (55)
14/1
Lot 400 2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Widden Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Psd $190000 Res $200000
Lot 176 2018 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$130,000
Vendor: Widden Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Ricardo Le Grange/Paolo Mendoza
2
2.8
25/1
M W Walker
K A'isisuhairi (57)
25/1
2g Declaration Of War (USA) x Montclair (AUS) (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
Lot 1940 2018 MM National Yearling Sale
Vendor: Monarch Stud Muswellbrook NSW
Buyer: Psd $27500 Res $30000
3
6.1
100/1
L Dragon
C C Wong (55)
100/1
2g Golden Archer (AUS) x Tiny Temptress (AUS) (Favorite Trick (USA))
Lot 202 2018 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
Vendor: Raheen Stud Darling Downs Qld
Buyer: Psd $28000 Res $35000
Lot 173 2018 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
Vendor: Raheen Stud Darling Downs Qld
Buyer:
5
9.6
16/1
M Clements
V Duric (55)
16/1
2c Sacred Falls (NZ) x Do Ra Mi (NZ) (Savabeel (AUS))
6
10.1
150/1
M Clements
Joseph Azzopardi (53.5)
150/1
2f Swiss Ace (AUS) x New Height (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
7
13.6
80/1
J O'Hara
I Saifudin (55)
80/1
2c Arlington (AUS) x Tidy Package (AUS) (Honours List (IRE))
8
14.1
500/1
H W Tan
Raquel Clark (55)
500/1
2c Epaulette (AUS) x Glenaroua (AUS) (Nadeem (AUS))
9
18.4
40/1
L Khoo
N Zyrul (55.5)
40/1
2f Showcasing (GB) x Ketchme (NZ) (Senor Pete (USA))
10
21.2
150/1
H W Tan
Marc R Lerner (55)
150/1
2c Barbados (AUS) x Kazanjian (AUS) (Red Ransom (USA))
11
26.0
200/1
Zl Mok
Ben Thompson (55)
200/1
2g Unencumbered (AUS) x More Than Pronto (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
Race 4 - Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Dead Time: 1:10.25 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $50,000
Lot 678 2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$340,000
Vendor: Woodside Park Stud Tylden Vic
Buyer: China Horse Club/Newgate TS/Winstar
2
1.5
40/1
M W Walker
J P Van Der Merwe (53.5)
40/1
5g Savabeel (AUS) x Kinsella (AUS) (Shamardal (USA))
Lot 242 2015 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor: Kulani Park, Merricks North
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
4.5
300/1
M W Walker
M M Firdaus (51)
300/1
5g Beneteau (AUS) x Sassy Peg (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Lot 860 2015 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$220,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Blue Sky Bloodstock (FBAA)
4
5.0
15/1
M Clements
V Duric (58.5)
15/1
3g Reset (AUS) x La Nikita (AUS) (Desert Sun (GB))
5
5.1
50/1
S Baertschiger
Raquel Clark (57)
50/1
5g Moshe (AUS) x Camille With Class (AUS) (With Class (CAN))
6
5.4
200/1
S Baertschiger
M Kellady (54.5)
200/1
7g Nicconi (AUS) x Betchacan (AUS) (King Cugat (USA))
7
8.2
66/1
S Gray
Ben Thompson (55)
66/1
7g Casino Prince (AUS) x Turquia (AUS) (Estambul (ARG))
8
9.0
Howl (1)
30/1
D Meagher
R Woodworth (58.5)
30/1
5g Showcasing (GB) x Trouville (AUS) (Hurricane Sky (AUS))
9
9.5
150/1
J Peters
K A'isisuhairi (56)
150/1
5g Kodiac (GB) x Esedra (IRE) (Hurricane Run (IRE))
10
10.0
400/1
H Takaoka
C C Wong (51)
400/1
7h Pyro (USA) x Spring Palette (JPN) (Taiki Shuttle (USA))
11
10.8
200/1
D Koh
T Rehaizat (55.5)
200/1
4g Hinchinbrook (AUS) x First Land (NZ) (Generous (IRE))
Race 5 - Hcp (C4) (1600m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:36.23 (25.40)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
15/1
C I Brown
M Rodd (57.5)
15/1
5g High Chaparral (IRE) x Kurylenko (AUS) (Exceed And Excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Big John Cannon, Hugo Drax,
Lot 6 2015 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$190,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa
Buyer: Cliff Brown Racing
2
0.5
60/1
H Takaoka
Marc R Lerner (54)
60/1
3f Your Song (AUS) x Caribbean Moon (USA) (Malibu Moon (USA))
3
1.8
25/1
D L Freedman
J Powell (56.5)
25/1
4g Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x If Dubai (USA) (Stephen Got Even (USA))
5
2.6
200/1
S Burridge
Joseph Azzopardi (57)
200/1
5g O'Reilly (NZ) x Ethics (AUS) (Zabeel (NZ))
6
3.9
50/1
R B Marsh
D Moor (57)
50/1
7
4.4
100/1
R B Marsh
N Zyrul (50)
100/1
4g Showcasing (GB) x Our Girl Nelson (AUS) (Carnegie (IRE))
8
4.5
150/1
R Le Grange
J P Van Der Merwe (53.5)
150/1
5g Galileo (IRE) x Adoration (USA) (Exclusive Native (USA))
9
4.6
200/1
M W Walker
R Woodworth (54)
200/1
10
5.4
150/1
D L Freedman
A Syahir (54)
150/1
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Moonflute (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
11
6.4
200/1
J Lim
Raquel Clark (53)
200/1
4g Commands (AUS) x Fleet Riane (AUS) (Barely A Moment (AUS))
12
6.5
50/1
S Gray
W H Kok (56.5)
50/1
6g Pins (AUS) x O'Really (NZ) (Centaine (AUS))
13
8.3
66/1
J Lim
Ben Thompson (54)
66/1
8g Flower Alley (USA) x Sister Marilyn (USA) (Saint Ballado (CAN))
14
10.6
400/1
D Koh
C C Wong (55)
400/1
4g More Than Ready (USA) x Hanover Fist (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
Race 6 - Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.19 (36.87)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
40/1
H W Tan
W S Chan (56.5)
40/1
5g Anacheeva (AUS) x Informal (AUS) (Shamardal (USA))
Winning siblings: Hello Sweetheart,
Lot 97 2015 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$17,000
Vendor: Tippredorran Thoroughbreds, Seymour, Vic
Buyer: Tom Sweeney
2
1.3
25/1
K S Tan
A Syahir (57)
25/1
Lot 333 2015 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Sale
$3,000
Vendor: Australian Thoroughbred Farm, Campbellfield
Buyer: M Arrowsmith
3
2.1
25/1
H W Tan
Marc R Lerner (59.5)
25/1
3g Fiorente (IRE) x Fastback (IRE) (Singspiel (IRE))
Lot 93 2017 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$16,000
Vendor: Glenelg Park Euroa Vic
Buyer: WA Racing
Lot 90 2017 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Waylon J Stud Wamuran Qld
Buyer: Kelvin Toh
4
2.2
400/1
C T Kuah
N Zyrul (49.5)
400/1
4g Istan (USA) x Lovers Spat (USA) (Yankee Gentleman (USA))
5
3.0
60/1
J O'Hara
I Saifudin (59)
60/1
6
3.1
25/1
J Lim
J See (57.5)
25/1
5g Pluck (USA) x Lalani (AUS) (Lonhro (AUS))
7
3.3
300/1
H Takaoka
T Krisna (57)
300/1
3g Excelebration (IRE) x Better Life (AUS) (Smarty Jones (USA))
8
3.8
100/1
L Khoo
C C Wong (53.5)
100/1
9
4.6
30/1
R Le Grange
J P Van Der Merwe (55.5)
30/1
3g Bernardini (USA) x Tranquility Cove (USA) (Rock Hard Ten (USA))
10
5.1
Aeolus (10)
100/1
C T Kuah
T H Koh (53)
100/1
5g Alamosa (NZ) x Blondini (NZ) (Big Spender (NZ))
11
10.1
66/1
J O'Hara
D Moor (55.5)
66/1
4g Sebring (AUS) x Icy Mist (AUS) (Al Maher (AUS))
Race 7 - Hcp (C3) (1800m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:48.45 (25.08)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
100/1
S Gray
W H Kok (51.5)
100/1
4g Darci Brahma (NZ) x Serenity Princess (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Les Darci, Prince Of Wales, Royal Bliss,
Lot 544 2016 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor: The Oaks Stud
Buyer: Mr S Gray
2
0.1
30/1
C I Brown
M Rodd (56.5)
30/1
4g Iffraaj (GB) x Burren Rose (USA) (Storm Cat (USA))
Lot 26 2015 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$130,000
Vendor: Marquee Stud, Willow Tree
Buyer: Sun Bloodstock
4
1.3
200/1
S Baertschiger
M Kellady (54)
200/1
4g Tavistock (NZ) x Limbea (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
5
2.1
25/1
D L Freedman
V Duric (57.5)
25/1
4g Written Tycoon (AUS) x Verkko (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
6
3.4
Dicton (3)
20/1
C I Brown
A B Riduan (55)
20/1
6g Lawman (FR) x Saying (USA) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
7
4.2
50/1
K S Tan
C C Wong (53)
50/1
4g Zed (NZ) x Taupaki Flight (NZ) (British Banker (CAN))
8
4.5
200/1
M Clements
Raquel Clark (59)
200/1
6g Savabeel (AUS) x White Mouse (AUS) (French Deputy (USA))
9
5.0
400/1
H Takaoka
J See (51)
400/1
8m Higher Game (JPN) x Sweet Soul (JPN) (Soul Of The Matter (USA))
10
6.0
Golazo (10)
100/1
H Takaoka
Marc R Lerner (54)
100/1
6g Screen Hero (JPN) x Fuji Blue Heart (JPN) (Chief Bearhart (CAN))
11
7.3
Alamak (14)
40/1
M Clements
K A'isisuhairi (50)
40/1
4g Alamosa (NZ) x Castellina (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
12
8.3
100/1
C I Brown
Ben Thompson (52)
100/1
13
13.6
150/1
R Le Grange
Callan Murray (55.5)
150/1
6m Ekraar (USA) x Race Empress (AUS) (St. Petersburg (AUS))
14
30.4
50/1
D L Freedman
Joseph Azzopardi (60)
50/1
6g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Phillippa (IRE) (Galileo (IRE))
Race 8 - Hcp (C5) (1700m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:47.33 (32.58)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
66/1
C T Kuah
J P Van Der Merwe (50)
66/1
4g Gingerbread Man (AUS) x Fontaine's Fantasy (AUS) (General Nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fontaine's War,
Lot 191 2016 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Kenmore Lodge Wyreema Qld
Buyer: Cliff Brown Racing
2
2.5
25/1
C I Brown
Raquel Clark (54.5)
25/1
3g Animal Kingdom (USA) x Bellasinga (AUS) (Danasinga (AUS))
Lot 355 2017 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone
Buyer: Passed $ 32,500 / Reserve $ 35,000
Lot 188 2016 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Sale Platinum Session
$28,000
Vendor: Australian Thoroughbred Farm, Tallarook
Buyer: Sheamus Mills Bloodstock (FBAA)
Lot 60 2017 Inglis Ready 2 Race Sale
$45,000
Vendor: Baystone Farm, Gnarwarre
Buyer: Cliff Brown Racing
3
3.0
60/1
C T Kuah
T Rehaizat (56.5)
60/1
4g Alamosa (NZ) x Anne Carina (NZ) (Danske (NZ))
Lot 701 2016 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$25,000
Vendor: Wentwood Grange
Buyer: NZB as Agent
4
3.8
12/1
K S Tan
M Rodd (56.5)
12/1
3g Showcasing (GB) x Silk Spurs (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
5
6.3
30/1
D Kok
R Woodworth (54)
30/1
5g Pluck (USA) x She's Number One (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
6
7.1
300/1
D Koh
K A'isisuhairi (54.5)
300/1
4g All Too Hard (AUS) x Kyria (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
7
7.6
50/1
J Lim
J See (55.5)
50/1
5g Iffraaj (GB) x Fairy Promises (USA) (Broken Vow (USA))
8
8.9
300/1
C T Kuah
C K Ng (47)
300/1
6g Saperavi (NZ) x Aventura (NZ) (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
9
9.0
200/1
K S Tan
Marc R Lerner (54)
200/1
10
9.5
200/1
J Saimee
F Yusoff (49.5)
200/1
5m So You Think (NZ) x Roselyn (GB) (Efisio (GB))
11
10.0
80/1
K Y Young
C C Wong (52)
80/1
4g Sufficient (NZ) x Barchetta (NZ) (Gleam Machine (USA))
Race 9 - Silver Bowl (1400m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:22.00 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $175,000
1
400/1
C I Brown
Raquel Clark (55.5)
400/1
4m Casino Prince (AUS) x Pussycat Dream (GB) (Oasis Dream (GB))
Winning siblings: Gorgeous Geisha,
2
1.0
40/1
M W Walker
R Woodworth (57)
40/1
4g Savabeel (AUS) x Croix Du Sud (NZ) (Howbaddouwantit (USA))
Lot 236 2016 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$260,000
Vendor: Fairdale Stud
Buyer: Raffles Racing
3
1.3
Eye Guy (10)
50/1
M Clements
D Moor (57)
50/1
4g Bradbury's Luck (AUS) x Lacada Point (AUS) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
Lot 18 2016 MM Perth Yearling Sale
$15,000
Vendor: Ferrari Racing & Breeding Pty Ltd Serpentine WA
Buyer: Magic Millions As Agent
4
1.5
400/1
D L Freedman
M Kellady (57)
400/1
4h Sebring (AUS) x Purrfection (NZ) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
5
3.3
14/1
C I Brown
M Rodd (57)
14/1
4g Wanted (AUS) x Wai Lin (AUS) (Scenic (IRE))
6
3.4
40/1
D L Freedman
Callan Murray (57)
40/1
4g High Chaparral (IRE) x Precautionary (GB) (Green Desert (USA))
7
3.7
20/1
M Clements
V Duric (57)
20/1
4g Empire Maker (USA) x Last Message (JPN) (Jungle Pocket (JPN))
8
4.5
Glasgow (11)
300/1
S Burridge
Marc R Lerner (57)
300/1
4g Not A Single Doubt (AUS) x Unspoken Choice (AUS) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
9
5.0
200/1
M W Walker
Ben Thompson (57)
200/1
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Haut Ton (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
10
5.5
150/1
R Le Grange
K A'isisuhairi (57)
150/1
11
6.3
200/1
C I Brown
S Noh (57)
200/1
12
6.4
300/1
M W Walker
R Zawari (57)
300/1
4g Real Saga (AUS) x Tallulah Bee (AUS) (High Chaparral (IRE))
13
6.7
150/1
D L Freedman
C C Wong (57)
150/1
4g Power (GB) x Victoria Belle (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
14
7.2
200/1
M W Walker
J P Van Der Merwe (57)
200/1
4g Sebi Halo (ARG) x Baaltis (ARG) (Incurable Optimist (USA))
15
7.5
Be Bee (4)
200/1
S Baertschiger
J Powell (57)
200/1
4g Showcasing (GB) x My Other Woman (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
16
8.3
150/1
M Clements
Joseph Azzopardi (57)
150/1
Race 10 - Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:10.25 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
50/1
D L Freedman
Joseph Azzopardi (54.5)
50/1
2
2.8
15/1
D Meagher
V Duric (57.5)
15/1
4g Exceed And Excel (AUS) x Strawberry Field (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
Lot 631 2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$700,000
Vendor: Kitchwin Hills Scone NSW
Buyer: James Harron Bloodstock
3
3.6
Mach (8)
66/1
S Burridge
A Syahir (52.5)
66/1
3g Casino Prince (AUS) x Black Eye (AUS) (Success Express (USA))
Lot 361 2017 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Ampulla Lodge, Bunyip, Vic
Buyer: Aquis Farm / Blue Sky Bloodstock (FBAA)
Lot 129 2016 Inglis Australian Weanling Sale Select Session
$20,000
Vendor: Goodwood Farm, Murrurundi
Buyer: Ampulla Lodge / Ascot Farm
4
4.4
300/1
M W Walker
M M Firdaus (51)
300/1
6g Postponed (USA) x Promissory (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
5
4.7
Lizaz (6)
30/1
S Gray
W H Kok (53.5)
30/1
7g Alamosa (NZ) x Graphite (NZ) (Bigstone (IRE))
6
6.0
30/1
M W Walker
A B Riduan (53.5)
30/1
5g Savabeel (AUS) x Biriyani (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
7
6.2
100/1
J Saimee
F Yusoff (49.5)
100/1
6g Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x Zoumie (IRE) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
8
6.7
150/1
S Gray
Raquel Clark (55)
150/1
5g Star Witness (AUS) x Train Wreck (AUS) (Honours List (IRE))
10
8.5
150/1
S Baertschiger
N Zyrul (57)
150/1
4g Nicconi (AUS) x Mi Chiamo (AUS) (Catbird (AUS))
11
11.0
150/1
H W Tan
K A'isisuhairi (53.5)
150/1
5g Sepoy (AUS) x Midnight Fantasy (AUS) (Commands (AUS))
12
15.5
80/1
C I Brown
M Rodd (57)
80/1
5g Showcasing (GB) x Cannsea (AUS) (Canny Lad (AUS))
13
15.6
50/1
M W Walker
R Zawari (54)
50/1
5g Coats Choice (AUS) x Sefidi (NZ) (Bigstone (IRE))