Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Apr 13 - Ascot:
Schweppes W.A.T.C. Derby
Gr2
2400m
A Lot Of Good Men
(
A Lot
(USA))
Dec 16 - Eagle Farm:
Channel 7 Gold Edition Plate
LR
1200m
Abounding
(
Rich Enuff
)
History
Apr 29 - Morphettville:
Grand Synds. Australasian Oaks
Gr1
2000m
Affaire A Suivre
(NZ)
(
Astern
)
Apr 15 - Morphettville:
Port Adelaide Guineas
LR
1800m
Affaire A Suivre
(NZ)
(
Astern
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
Hahn Port Adelaide Guineas
LR
1800m
Air Assault
(
Justify
(USA))
Mar 11 - Morphettville:
The Fotobase Group Morphettville Guineas
LR
1600m
Air Assault
(
Justify
(USA))
Oct 14 - Morphettville:
Hill Smith Stakes
LR
1800m
Air Assault
(
Justify
(USA))
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
TAB Wakeful Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Amazonian Lass
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
History
Jun 3 - Eagle Farm:
Channel 7 Queensland Oaks
Gr1
2200m
Amokura
(
Kermadec
(NZ))
Mar 23 - Moonee Valley:
DCE Alister Clark Stakes
Gr2
2040m
Antrim Coast
(NZ)
(
Roc De Cambes
(NZ))
History
Oct 28 - Moonee Valley:
Drummond Golf Vase
Gr2
2040m
Apulia
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
History
Oct 28 - Moonee Valley:
Sharp EIT Solutions Red Anchor Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Archo Nacho
(
Sioux Nation
(USA))
Sep 16 - Flemington:
Winning Edge Presentations Poseidon Stks
LR
1100m
Archo Nacho
(
Sioux Nation
(USA))
Oct 14 - Randwick:
Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality
LR
1400m
Arctic Glamour
(
Frosted
(USA))
Oct 21 - Caulfield:
Stow Storage Gothic Stakes
LR
1200m
Arkansaw Kid
(
Harry Angel
(IRE))
Mar 11 - Morphettville:
Thomas Farms Manihi Classic
LR
1100m
Austmarr
(
Exosphere
)
Apr 13 - Randwick:
The Star Australian Oaks
Gr1
2400m
Autumn Angel
(
The Autumn Sun
)
Mar 9 - Flemington:
TAB Kewney Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Autumn Angel
(
The Autumn Sun
)
History
Oct 21 - Caulfield:
Schweppes Ethereal Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Autumn Angel
(
The Autumn Sun
)
History
Aug 19 - Randwick:
Darley Silver Shadow Stks
Gr2
1200m
Autumn Ballet
(
The Autumn Sun
)
Apr 15 - Sandown-Lakeside:
Russian Camelot Galilee Final
LR
2400m
Bengal Boy
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Feb 9 - Hobart:
Graham Family Funerals Tasmanian Derby
LR
2200m
Bold Soul
(NZ)
(
Embellish
(NZ))
Jan 26 - Launceston:
Kevin Sharkie Launceston Guineas
LR
2100m
Bold Soul
(NZ)
(
Embellish
(NZ))
History
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
Tile Importer Manfred Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Brave Mead
(
Brave Smash
(JPN))
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
Irresistible Pools Darby Munro Stakes
LR
1200m
Brave Mead
(
Brave Smash
(JPN))
History
Nov 18 - Caulfield:
Manhari Metals Thoroughbred Club Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Brazen Style
(
Brazen Beau
)
Mar 29 - Ascot:
Melvista Stakes
LR
2200m
Buckets Ridge
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
History
May 13 - Belmont Park:
Furphy - Belmont Sprint
Gr3
1400m
Bustler
(
Playing God
)
History
Feb 10 - Randwick:
Silverdale Farm Eskimo Prince Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Caballus
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
May 6 - Morphettville:
Queen Of The South Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Caste
(
Sir Prancealot
(IRE))
Apr 22 - Morphettville Parks:
H C Nitschke Stakes
LR
1400m
Caste
(
Sir Prancealot
(IRE))
Apr 6 - Randwick:
The Star Doncaster Mile
Gr1
1600m
Celestial Legend
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Mar 9 - Randwick:
The Agency Randwick Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Celestial Legend
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Feb 24 - Rosehill:
Precise Air Hobartville Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Celestial Legend
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Aug 19 - Caulfield:
Neds Quezette Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Charm Stone
(
I Am Invincible
)
Sep 9 - Moonee Valley:
Musk Creek Farm Atlantic Jewel Stakes
LR
1200m
Charm Stone
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Oct 28 - Randwick:
Cincotta Chemist Callander-Presnell
Gr2
1600m
Chrysaor
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
Dec 30 - Doomben:
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate
Gr3
1350m
Cifrado
(
Encryption
)
History
Oct 21 - Caulfield:
Manhari Metals Thousand Guineas Prelude
Gr2
1400m
Coeur Volante
(NZ)
(
Proisir
)
History
Sep 29 - Moonee Valley:
University Food Group Scarborough Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Coeur Volante
(NZ)
(
Proisir
)
Mar 9 - Flemington:
Yulong Newmarket Hcp
Gr1
1200m
Cylinder
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Sep 9 - Rosehill:
James Squire Run To The Rose
Gr2
1200m
Cylinder
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 19 - Caulfield:
ive > Vain Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Cylinder
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Apr 6 - Randwick:
HKJC World Pool Carbine Club Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Ducasse
(
Trapeze Artist
)
History
May 13 - Morphettville:
Thomas Farms South Aust. Derby
Gr1
2500m
Dunkel
(NZ)
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Apr 29 - Sandown-Hillside:
Vrc St Leger
LR
3000m
Dunwoody
(NZ)
(
Preferment
(NZ))
History
Sep 9 - Rosehill:
ACY Securities Ming Dynasty Quality
Gr3
1400m
Encap
(
Capitalist
)
History
Dec 16 - Eagle Farm:
Ladbrokes Grand Prix Stakes
Gr3
2100m
Encoder
(
Encryption
)
History
Feb 10 - Caulfield:
Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Estriella
(
I Am Invincible
)
Mar 30 - Flemington:
Sunlight Classic
LR
1100m
Estriella
(
I Am Invincible
)
Apr 20 - Eagle Farm:
Jones & Co IGA Daybreak Lover
LR
1400m
Exotique Miss
(
Under The Louvre
)
Apr 6 - Randwick:
China Horse Club P J Bell Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Facile
(
Trapeze Artist
)
History
May 20 - Doomben:
Anz Bloodstock News The Roses
Gr2
2000m
Fireburn
(
Rebel Dane
)
Sep 30 - Randwick:
Catanach's Jewellers Dulcify Stakes
LR
1600m
Ganbare
(
Maurice
(JPN))
History
Nov 18 - Newcastle:
New Zealand Bloodstock 3yo Spring Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Genzano
(
Maurice
(JPN))
History
May 13 - Doomben:
Ladbrokes Doomben 10,000
Gr1
1200m
Giga Kick
(
Scissor Kick
)
History
Apr 15 - Randwick:
Schweppes All Aged Stakes
Gr1
1400m
Giga Kick
(
Scissor Kick
)
Apr 6 - Caulfield:
Elvis Thurgood Galilee Series Final
LR
2400m
Gold Wolf
(NZ)
(
Tivaci
)
Apr 6 - Randwick:
TAB Adrian Knox Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Good Banter
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
Neds Caulfield Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Griff
(
Trapeze Artist
)
History
Sep 29 - Moonee Valley:
Entry Education Stutt Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Griff
(
Trapeze Artist
)
Sep 16 - Flemington:
Exford Plate
LR
1400m
Griff
(
Trapeze Artist
)
History
Feb 17 - Flemington:
The TAB Vanity
Gr3
1400m
Grinzinger Belle
(NZ)
(
Shamexpress
(NZ))
Mar 23 - Moonee Valley:
PKF Don Casboult Classic
Gr3
1200m
Gumdrops
(
Written Tycoon
)
Oct 28 - Moonee Valley:
PFD Food Services Crockett Stakes
LR
1200m
Gumdrops
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
May 27 - Eagle Farm:
Mullins Fred Best Classic
Gr3
1400m
Hawaii Five Oh
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Apr 22 - Hawkesbury:
Blacktown Workers H'bury Gneas
Gr3
1400m
Hawaii Five Oh
(
I Am Invincible
)
Apr 22 - Morphettville Parks:
Redelva Stakes
LR
1100m
I'Mlovin'Ya
(
Capitalist
)
Jul 15 - Belmont Park:
Montague - Belmont Classic
LR
2200m
Ihts Closing Inn
(
Sessions
)
Jul 1 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Oaks
LR
2000m
Ihts Closing Inn
(
Sessions
)
Feb 24 - Caulfield:
Stow Storage Autumn Classic
Gr2
1800m
Immediacy
(NZ)
(
Tarzino
(NZ))
Mar 9 - Randwick:
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stakes
LR
1100m
Infancy
(
Wandjina
)
Dec 2 - Ascot:
TABtouch - Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic
LR
1400m
Investmentstrategy
(
Playing God
)
Nov 11 - Ascot:
Seacorp - Fairetha Stakes
LR
1400m
Investmentstrategy
(
Playing God
)
History
Apr 15 - Morphettville:
Auraria Stakes
Gr3
1800m
Jennilala
(
Shalaa
(IRE))
History
Nov 18 - Caulfield:
Schweppes Thousand Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Joliestar
(
Zoustar
)
Apr 13 - Randwick:
Arrowfield 3yo Sprint
Gr2
1200m
Joliestar
(
Zoustar
)
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Kaizad
(
Capitalist
)
History
Nov 18 - Ascot:
Lexus of Perth - WA Champion Fillies Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Keshi Boom
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Nov 7 - Ascot:
TABtouch - Burgess Queen Stakes
LR
1400m
Keshi Boom
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
History
Feb 17 - Randwick:
TAB Light Fingers Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Kimochi
(
Brave Smash
(JPN))
History
Oct 7 - Rosehill:
TAB Roman Consul Stakes
Gr2
1200m
King's Gambit
(
I Am Invincible
)
Apr 20 - Randwick:
Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate
Gr3
2000m
Kintyre
(
Hallowed Crown
)
History
Jul 1 - Sunshine Coast:
Double R Group Winx Guineas
Gr3
1600m
Knight's Choice
(
Extreme Choice
)
Apr 20 - Randwick:
Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Konasana
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
May 27 - Eagle Farm:
Ladbrokes Queensland Derby
Gr1
2400m
Kovalica
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
History
Apr 29 - Eagle Farm:
Sky Racing Queensland Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Kovalica
(NZ)
(
Ocean Park
(NZ))
Jul 29 - Morphettville:
Lightning Stakes
LR
1050m
La Danseuse Rouge
(
Manhattan Rain
)
Apr 22 - Doomben:
Ladbrokes Mick Dittman Plate
LR
1110m
Lady Laguna
(
Overshare
)
History
May 20 - Morphettville:
Ken And Helen Smith Sa Classic
Gr3
2500m
Let'Sbefrankbaby
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Aug 26 - Rosehill:
Smithfield RSL San Domenico Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Libertad
(
Russian Revolution
)
Mar 16 - Ascot:
Schweppes - J.C. Roberts Stakes
LR
1800m
Lord Vampi
(
Playing God
)
Apr 20 - Mornington:
Sportsbet Hareeba Stakes
LR
1200m
Maharba
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
Apr 20 - Morphettville Parks:
H C Nitschke Stakes
LR
1400m
Material Dreams
(
Lean Mean Machine
)
History
Sep 23 - Rosehill:
Kia Golden Rose
Gr1
1400m
Militarize
(NZ)
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Dec 2 - Caulfield:
Mercedes-Benz Berwick Twilight Glow Stakes
LR
1400m
Miraval Rose
(
Grunt
(NZ))
History
Nov 9 - Flemington:
The Bachelors Red Roses Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Mumbai Muse
(
Zoustar
)
Oct 28 - Randwick:
TAB Brian Crowley Stakes
LR
1200m
Mumbai Muse
(
Zoustar
)
Jun 24 - Eagle Farm:
Kiis 973 Tatt's Gold Crown
LR
2137m
Noah 'N' A Deel
(
Maurice
(JPN))
History
Apr 15 - Randwick:
Mostyncopper James H B Carr
Gr3
1400m
Olentia
(
Zoustar
)
May 13 - Scone:
Scone Equine Hosp. Luskin Star
LR
1300m
Opal Ridge
(
Rubick
)
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
Vinery Stud Stakes
Gr1
2000m
Orchestral
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Apr 6 - Ascot:
PKF AS Roma - AC Milan Cup
Gr3
1100m
Oscar's Fortune
(
Rich Enuff
)
History
Apr 15 - Randwick:
Toyota Forklifts Frank Packer
Gr3
2000m
Osipenko
(NZ)
(
Pierro
)
Mar 30 - Ascot:
Drummond Golf - WA Oaks
Gr3
2400m
Own The Queen
(
Awesome Rock
)
Mar 16 - Ascot:
Studco - Natasha Stakes
LR
2200m
Own The Queen
(
Awesome Rock
)
Mar 2 - Ascot:
Schweppes - Ascot 1000 Guineas
LR
1800m
Own The Queen
(
Awesome Rock
)
Sep 23 - Caulfield:
Down Syndrome Victoria Jim Moloney Stakes
LR
1400m
Oz Empress
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
Coolmore Stud Stakes
Gr1
1200m
Ozzmosis
(
Zoustar
)
Sep 23 - Rosehill:
Petaluma Heritage Stakes
LR
1100m
Ozzmosis
(
Zoustar
)
Apr 13 - Randwick:
Bisley Workwear South Pacific Classic
LR
1400m
Panic
(NZ)
(
Time Test
(GB))
May 13 - Morphettville:
Adel. Galvanising Ind. Guineas
LR
1600m
Party Princess
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Feb 4 - Bunbury:
Greenfields Lodge - WA Breeders' Classic
LR
1208m
Petula
(
Nicconi
)
Mar 15 - Kembla Grange:
Peroni Kembla Grange Classic
Gr3
1600m
Queen Of Dragons
(
Pierro
)
Mar 23 - Morphettville:
Clare Lindop Stakes
LR
1600m
Quickster
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Oct 14 - Randwick:
Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes
Gr3
1800m
Raf Attack
(NZ)
(
Satono Aladdin
(JPN))
Feb 24 - Caulfield:
Sportsbet Zeditave Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Raikoke
(
Written Tycoon
)
Jun 3 - Eagle Farm:
Nova 106.9 Queensland Day
LR
1200m
Red Card
(
Ribchester
(IRE))
May 13 - Scone:
Coolmore Denise's Joy Stakes
LR
1100m
Red Card
(
Ribchester
(IRE))
History
Apr 29 - Morphettville:
Chairman's Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Red Sun Sensation
(
Awesome Rock
)
History
Jun 10 - Eagle Farm:
Ascot Green Gunsynd Classic
Gr3
1600m
Rediener
(
Redoute's Choice
)
May 6 - Sunshine Coast:
Aquis Stallions G.C. Bracelet
LR
1800m
Renaissance Woman
(NZ)
(
Reliable Man
(GB))
Jul 1 - Flemington:
A.R. Creswick Stakes
LR
1200m
Renosu
(
Exceed And Excel
)
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC Australian Derby
Gr1
2400m
Riff Rocket
(
American Pharoah
(USA))
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas
Gr1
2000m
Riff Rocket
(
American Pharoah
(USA))
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
Penfolds Victoria Derby
Gr1
2500m
Riff Rocket
(
American Pharoah
(USA))
History
Feb 17 - Flemington:
C S Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Riff Rocket
(
American Pharoah
(USA))
Oct 7 - Flemington:
ABC Bullion Super Impose Stakes
LR
1800m
Riff Rocket
(
American Pharoah
(USA))
Nov 18 - Ascot:
TABtouch - Placid Ark Stakes
LR
1200m
Ripcord
(
Written By
)
Nov 7 - Flemington:
Howden Desirable Stakes
LR
1400m
Roll On High
(
Shamus Award
)
History
May 20 - Morphettville:
The Tab Goodwood
Gr1
1200m
Royal Merchant
(
Merchant Navy
)
History
May 6 - Morphettville:
Tab Tobin Bronze Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Royal Merchant
(
Merchant Navy
)
Dec 28 - Gosford:
Sneddon Bros. Gosford Guineas
LR
1200m
Royal Tribute
(
Snitzel
)
History
Nov 18 - Caulfield:
Catanach's Jewellers Blue Sapphire Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Run Harry Run
(
Written Tycoon
)
Mar 2 - Ascot:
Lex Piper Stakes
LR
1600m
Russian To The Bar
(
Russian Revolution
)
Feb 21 - Ascot:
Morley Growers Market - Challenge Stakes
LR
1500m
Russian To The Bar
(
Russian Revolution
)
Jun 17 - Belmont Park:
Waroa-Belmont Guineas
LR
1600m
Rusty Dreams
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
May 6 - Morphettville:
Furphy Robert Sangster Stakes
Gr1
1200m
Ruthless Dame
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Feb 24 - Caulfield:
Sportsbet Angus Armanasco Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Sassy Boom
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Nov 11 - Flemington:
The Amanda Elliott
LR
1400m
Schwarz
(
Zoustar
)
History
Dec 2 - Caulfield:
Neds Sandown Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Serasana
(
Snitzel
)
Oct 25 - Geelong:
Roderick Insurance Brokers 3YO Geelong Classic
LR
2200m
Served Cold
(
Shamus Award
)
Sep 16 - Flemington:
Cap D'Antibes Stakes
LR
1100m
Shesallshenanigans
(
Toronado
(IRE))
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
The Fotobase Group Redelva Stakes
LR
1100m
Sir Sway
(
Sir Prancealot
(IRE))
History
Oct 28 - Moonee Valley:
3 Point Motors Fillies Classic
Gr2
1600m
Skybird
(
Exosphere
)
History
Feb 10 - Caulfield:
Hyland Race Colours Autumn Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Snow Patrol
(NZ)
(
Contributer
(IRE))
Mar 2 - Flemington:
Howden Australian Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Southport Tycoon
(
Written Tycoon
)
Jun 10 - Randwick:
Bob Charley AO Stakes
LR
1100m
Spacewalk
(
Exosphere
)
History
May 13 - Doomben:
Ladbrokes Rough Habit Plate
Gr3
2000m
Special Swey
(NZ)
(
Sweynesse
)
History
Sep 23 - Caulfield:
Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude
Gr3
1400m
Steparty
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
Sep 9 - Moonee Valley:
McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stakes
LR
1200m
Steparty
(
Artie Schiller
(USA))
Apr 22 - Doomben:
Eureka Stud Princess Stakes
LR
1615m
Street Gossip
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Oct 7 - Flemington:
World Pool Danehill Stakes
Gr2
1100m
Stretan Angel
(
Harry Angel
(IRE))
History
Oct 21 - Caulfield:
Neds Classic
Gr3
2000m
Sunsets
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
Oct 28 - Ascot:
Macmahon Belgravia Stakes
LR
1200m
Super Smink
(
Super One
)
Apr 15 - Eagle Farm:
Jones & Co Iga Daybreak Lover
LR
1400m
The Vowels
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
Sep 16 - Randwick:
Darley Tea Rose Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Tiz Invincible
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Sep 2 - Randwick:
Darley Furious Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Tiz Invincible
(
I Am Invincible
)
Aug 12 - Rosehill:
Chandon Rosebud
LR
1100m
Tiz Invincible
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Oct 28 - Randwick:
Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes
Gr1
2000m
Tom Kitten
(
Harry Angel
(IRE))
History
Aug 26 - Rosehill:
CMNL Up And Coming Stakes
Gr3
1300m
Tom Kitten
(
Harry Angel
(IRE))
Mar 2 - Randwick:
DrinkWise Surround Stakes
Gr1
1400m
Tropical Squall
(
Prized Icon
)
History
Sep 30 - Randwick:
Darley Flight Stakes
Gr1
1600m
Tropical Squall
(
Prized Icon
)
Jul 1 - Belmont Park:
Aquanita Stakes
LR
2000m
Upper Limits
(
Exosphere
)
Jun 3 - Belmont Park:
Raconteur Stakes
LR
1400m
Vast Art
(
Flying Artie
)
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
The Agency George Ryder Stakes
Gr1
1500m
Veight
(
Grunt
(NZ))
History
Jan 27 - Moonee Valley:
Sharp Eit Solutions Australia Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Veight
(
Grunt
(NZ))
History
Sep 2 - Caulfield:
ive > McNeil Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Veight
(
Grunt
(NZ))
Mar 23 - Moonee Valley:
Dynamic Print Group Alexandra Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Vibrant Sun
(
The Autumn Sun
)
Apr 13 - Bendigo:
RSN 945 AM Bendigo Guineas
LR
1400m
War Machine
(NZ)
(
Harry Angel
(IRE))
Nov 7 - Flemington:
TAB Trophy
LR
1800m
Warmonger
(NZ)
(
War Decree
(USA))
Dec 2 - Doomben:
Channel 7 Mode Stakes
LR
1200m
West Of Dalby
(
Santos
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
Sportsbet Auraria Stakes
Gr3
1800m
Wings Of Song
(
Mendelssohn
(USA))
Feb 25 - Launceston:
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Oaks
LR
2100m
Wings Of Song
(
Mendelssohn
(USA))
Feb 11 - Hobart:
Aviso TAS Insurance Brokers Strutt Stakes
LR
2100m
Wings Of Song
(
Mendelssohn
(USA))
Jan 5 - Hobart:
Ladbrokes Tasmanian Guineas
LR
1600m
Wings Of Song
(
Mendelssohn
(USA))
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
Toyota Forklifts Tulloch Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Wymark
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
Mar 10 - Canberra:
Tooheys Canberra Guineas
LR
1400m
Xidaki
(
Zoustar
)
History
May 6 - Sunshine Coast:
Brandons Gold Coast Guineas
Gr3
1200m
Yellow Brick
(
The Mission
)
History
Nov 9 - Flemington:
Kennedy Oaks
Gr1
2500m
Zardozi
(
Kingman
(GB))
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
Chandon Phar Lap Stakes
Gr2
1500m
Zardozi
(
Kingman
(GB))
History
Oct 7 - Flemington:
TAB Edward Manifold Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Zardozi
(
Kingman
(GB))
History
Nov 25 - Ascot:
Sky Racing - WA Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Zipaway
(
Playing God
)
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015