Breednet Results
Sunday, June 30
Saturday, June 29
Friday, June 28
Thursday, June 27
Wednesday, June 26
Tuesday, June 25
Monday, June 24
Sunday, June 23
Saturday, June 22
Friday, June 21
Thursday, June 20
Wednesday, June 19
Tuesday, June 18
Monday, June 17
PARISLONGCHAMP - Thursday, June 20
1
R: S Pasquier
T: N Caullery
2
0.2
R: Ronan Thomas
T: C & Y Lerner
3
1.5
R: M Guyon
T: C Laffon-Parias
4
1.7
R: Theo Bachelot
T: A G Botti
6
3.8
R: A Slattery
T: A Slattery
7
5.8
R: M Barzalona
T: A Fabre
8
6.1
R: A Pouchin
T: Pier Menard
9
6.2
R: B Marie
T: M N Nieslanik
1
R: Theo Bachelot
T: S Labate
3
1
R: Ronan Thomas
T: Mme C Barbe
6
2.9
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: J Leroy
8
3.7
R: D Santiago
T: Nicot (s)
9
3.8
R: F Valle Skar
T: C H Plisson
10
4
R: E Crublet
T: J Resimont
11
5.3
R: E Hardouin
T: I Endaltsev
13
5.8
R: H Boutin
T: Boutin (s)
14
8.3
R: D Provost
T: C H Plisson
15
13.8
R: R Juteau
T: Mme P Demorise
16
15.3
R: S Planque
T: E Lecoiffier
17
19.8
R: T Piccone
T: Mme A Crombez
1
R: H Boutin
T: A Suborics
5
5.6
R: R Mangione
T: Mme A Tinchon
6
6.4
R: C Soumillon
T: D Smaga
7
9.9
R: G Mosse
T: J M Beguigne
8
10.1
R: Ronan Thomas
T: C & Y Lerner
10
13.1
R: M Calbrix
T: F Bresson
1
R: D Provost
T: C H Plisson
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.5
R: D Santiago
T: Mme N Mure-ravaud
3
0.6
R: Augustin Madamet
T: M Ratsimihah
4
1.4
R: Theo Bachelot
T: P Weijer
5
1.6
R: P Bazire
T: Frau A Budka
7
3.2
R: F Lefebvre
T: Mme C O'halloran
8
3.3
R: E Verhestraeten
T: D Windrif
9
3.5
R: B Marie
T: Mme C Auvray
10
3.7
R: M Barzalona
T: Mme G Rarick
11
3.8
R: I Mendizabal
T: F X Belvisi
13
5
R: M Justum
T: G Denuault
14
5.2
R: J Claudic
T: N Caullery
16
6.2
R: A Duporte
T: S Cerulis
17
6.5
R: C Billardello
T: C Escuder
18
26.5
R: M Z Sahebjan
T: F X Belvisi
2
0.2
R: S Pasquier
T: Mme A Karkosa
3
0.7
R: M Barzalona
T: H A Pantall
4
1
R: Ronan Thomas
T: N Caullery
5
1.1
R: C Soumillon
T: A G Botti
7
4.8
R: A Crastus
T: Mme A Wattel
8
7.3
R: A Pouchin
T: H F Devin
9
9.1
R: Theo Bachelot
T: G Bietolini
10
9.3
R: E Hardouin
T: A Fouassier
12
36.3
R: H Boutin
T: Boutin (s)
1
R: M Guyon
T: C Laffon-Parias
2
1.5
R: Augustin Madamet
T: S Wattel
4
3.5
R: I Mendizabal
T: M Delzangles
5
5.3
R: Theo Bachelot
T: L Gadbin
6
7.3
R: C Soumillon
T: R M Beckett
1
R: Ronan Thomas
T: C & Y Lerner
This nick:
1 runners; 0 winners; 0 SW.
Details
3
1.3
R: R Mangione
T: A G Botti
4
1.5
R: Augustin Madamet
T: S Wattel
7
1.7
R: C Soumillon
T: A G Botti
8
3
R: I Mendizabal
T: P De Chevigny
9
3.1
R: L Boisseau
T: F Jolivet
10
3.6
R: S Chuette
T: M Delzangles
11
5.6
R: T Piccone
T: H A Pantall
13
6.7
R: Theo Bachelot
T: S Wattel
14
13.7
R: G Mosse
T: M Delzangles
15
17.7
R: M Barzalona
T: X Thomas-Demeaulte
16
19.2
R: S Pasquier
T: C Ferland
1
R: M Guyon
T: F Vermeulen
2
0.8
R: D Provost
T: C Laffon-Parias
3
1.3
R: P Remoue
T: P&F & Renaut
4
3.1
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: P Groualle
5
5.6
R: T Trullier
T: J Phelippon
1
R: J Nicoleau
T: B Legros
5
5.1
R: F Valle Skar
T: A Sagot
8
6.2
R: E Crublet
T: J Resimont
9
8.2
R: D Santiago
T: Nicot (s)
11
14.5
R: R Pimbonnet
T: D Burlet
12
17.5
R: I Mendizabal
T: J V Chaignon
13
17.8
R: C Belmont
T: Mme S Quere
14
18
R: Laura Grosso
T: M Schiestel
15
23
R: P Bazire
T: G Barbedette
16
26.5
R: Theo Bachelot
T: S Ghys
17
27.3
R: T Piccone
T: Mme J Dupont-Fahn
* Nick figures are for Australasia.