Breednet Results
Sunday, June 30
Saturday, June 29
Friday, June 28
Thursday, June 27
Wednesday, June 26
Tuesday, June 25
Monday, June 24
Sunday, June 23
Saturday, June 22
Friday, June 21
Thursday, June 20
Wednesday, June 19
Tuesday, June 18
Monday, June 17
CLAIREFONTAINE - Friday, June 28
1
R: G Mosse
T: M Delzangles
2
0.8
R: M Barzalona
T: Chr Head
3
1.3
R: A Baron
T: P De Chevigny
4
2.3
R: E Crublet
T: J C Rouget
5
3.8
R: Augustin Madamet
T: N Guilbert
7
4.3
R: T Trullier
T: N Caullery
8
7.3
R: E Hardouin
T: Mlle C Fey
10
9.4
R: C Berge
T: J P Oliveira
11
11.9
R: Roxane Liegeois
T: M Guarnieri
12
12.4
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: D Smaga
13
13.2
R: S Pasquier
T: F Bresson
14
15.2
R: G Meury
T: M Delcher Sanchez
15
22.2
R: T Courtalon
T: Mme M Solignac
1
R: F Valle Skar
T: P&F & Renaut
2
0.1
R: T Trullier
T: Mme J Soudan
3
0.9
R: P Remoue
T: A Fouassier
4
1.1
R: A Pouchin
T: R Montenegro
5
1.4
R: Y Barille
T: S Gouvaze
6
1.9
R: B Flament
T: Mme A Karkosa
8
5.7
R: H Besnier
T: B and Beaunez
9
6.5
R: Theo Bachelot
T: Mme L Rohn-pelvin
10
7
R: M Guyon
T: F R Monfort
1
R: Theo Bachelot
T: J Parize
2
5
R: Augustin Madamet
T: A Suborics
3
6.5
R: A Pouchin
T: G Bietolini
5
6.8
R: R Mangione
T: A G Botti
6
8.3
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: F R Monfort
7
8.6
R: H Besnier
T: Mme J Dupont-Fahn
8
12.1
R: F Valle Skar
T: L Lemiere
10
15.9
R: T Trullier
T: Boutin (s)
1
R: A Vilchien
T: S Wattel
2
3
R: L Plommee
T: S Cerulis
5
4
R: P Le Digabel
T: M Delzangles
6
5.8
R: M Marquette
T: S Cerulis
10
7.9
R: L Carboni
T: Zdenek Koplik
11
11.9
R: B Flament
T: J P Oliveira
13
22.7
R: M Calbrix
T: F Bresson
1
R: D Santiago
T: Mme J Stang
2
1.5
R: D Provost
T: K Plisson
3
2.3
R: J Nicoleau
T: B Legros
6
3.7
R: Theo Bachelot
T: J Parize
8
4.7
R: H Besnier
T: Mme J Dupont-Fahn
10
6
R: J Mobian
T: Mme J Stang
11
6.8
R: E Hardouin
T: J Carayon
13
9.4
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: G Barbedette
15
11.4
R: C Grosbois
T: Mme P Madiot
16
11.5
R: C Poirier
T: C Pautier
17
17.5
R: Y Barille
T: S Gouvaze
2
0.2
R: Augustin Madamet
T: P&J Brandt
3
1.2
R: L Boisseau
T: Mme C Auvray
4
2.2
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: M Pitart
5
4
R: L Carboni
T: A G Botti
6
4.8
R: B Marie
T: F X Belvisi
9
6
R: M Justum
T: G Denuault
10
6.2
R: C Grosbois
T: K Plisson
11
6.7
R: Y Rousset
T: G Juillet
12
7.5
R: J Moutard
T: F Le Coidic
13
7.8
R: Theo Bachelot
T: F X Belvisi
14
13.3
R: E Crublet
T: G Barbedette
17
14.7
R: M Guyon
T: D&P Prod'homme
1
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
2
R: H Besnier
T: As&D Allard
4
2.4
R: E Hardouin
T: S Kobayashi
5
2.7
R: S Pasquier
T: Mme A Crombez
6
3
R: E Verhestraeten
T: N Roch
7
3.8
R: Augustin Madamet
T: P De Chevigny
9
4.5
R: Theo Bachelot
T: L Gadbin
10
4.8
R: S Planque
T: J Planque
14
10.1
R: P Cheyer
T: Ger Collet
15
11.1
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: F R Monfort
16
17.1
R: P Remoue
T: L Guilloux
17
29.1
R: T Trullier
T: Mme A Karkosa
1
R: D Santiago
T: C Le Veel
3
0.3
R: E Hardouin
T: H Ghabri
4
1.6
R: A Pouchin
T: F X Belvisi
5
2.1
R: T Trullier
T: N Caullery
7
3.2
R: Laura Grosso
T: C Bruno
8
3.7
R: M Marquette
T: X Richard
10
6
R: R Mangione
T: Van De Poele (s)
11
6.8
R: M Justum
T: G Denuault
13
7.2
R: Y Barille
T: S Gouvaze
14
7.3
R: A Baron
T: Mme A Baudron
16
14.5
R: J Nicoleau
T: B Legros
1
R: P Remoue
T: J bourgeais
2
0.5
R: M Barzalona
T: L Pontoir
4
0.7
R: D Gibello Sacco
T: D Georget
5
0.9
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: P&F & Renaut
7
2
R: G Mosse
T: M Delzangles
8
2.1
R: T Trullier
T: Mme A Karkosa
9
2.2
R: S Planque
T: Mme J Soudan
10
2.7
R: S Pasquier
T: G Doleuze
11
4
R: R Mangione
T: M F Weissmeier
12
4.2
R: H Besnier
T: Mme A Crombez
13
6
R: Theo Bachelot
T: J Parize
14
8.5
R: C Belmont
T: P&J Brandt
15
11
R: Augustin Madamet
T: P&F & Renaut
16
12.3
R: A Subias
T: F R Monfort
17
12.4
R: C Berge
T: Mme L Rohn-pelvin
* Nick figures are for Australasia.