Breednet Results
Sunday, June 30
Saturday, June 29
Friday, June 28
Thursday, June 27
Wednesday, June 26
Tuesday, June 25
Monday, June 24
Sunday, June 23
Saturday, June 22
Friday, June 21
Thursday, June 20
Wednesday, June 19
Tuesday, June 18
Monday, June 17
COMPIEGNE - Saturday, June 22
1
R: C Soumillon
T: Y Barberot
2
0.2
R: M Barzalona
T: S Kobayashi
3
0.5
R: S Pasquier
T: F Graffard
4
5.5
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: H F Devin
5
6.8
R: I Mendizabal
T: J Carvalho
7
7.2
R: Ronan Thomas
T: C & Y Lerner
8
8
R: T Trullier
T: N Caullery
9
14
R: Augustin Madamet
T: J Carayon
10
29
R: F Valle Skar
T: Mme A Tinchon
1
R: E Hardouin
T: M Delzangles
2
0.2
R: T Trullier
T: J Phelippon
3
4.2
R: T Piccone
T: X Blanchet
4
8.2
R: A Pouchin
T: Y Barberot
5
10.2
R: C Soumillon
T: H Shimizu
6
11.7
R: C Belmont
T: D Morisson
7
12
R: A Vilchien
T: S Wattel
8
15.5
R: I Mendizabal
T: S Brogi
9
21.5
R: E Verhestraeten
T: D Windrif
10
21.6
R: A Lemaitre
T: F R Monfort
1
R: A Lemaitre
T: Chr Head
2
3
R: T Trullier
T: Mme A Karkosa
3
5
R: S Pasquier
T: D&P Prod'homme
4
5.1
R: E Verhestraeten
T: D Windrif
5
7.1
R: E Corallo
T: C Ferland
6
8.4
R: I Mendizabal
T: Mme J Soudan
7
9.7
R: R Mangione
T: Mme A Tinchon
8
12.7
R: T Piccone
T: B and Beaunez
9
17.2
R: C Soumillon
T: A G Botti
1
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: M Pitart
2
0.8
R: C Soumillon
T: A G Botti
3
0.9
R: M Forest
T: Frau C Bocskai
4
1.1
R: D Santiago
T: C Peterschmitt
6
2
R: Thore Hammer Hansen
T: Mlle C Fey
7
2.3
R: S Pasquier
T: F Chappet
8
2.6
R: M Barzalona
T: M F Weissmeier
10
8.4
R: Augustin Madamet
T: C Laffon-Parias
11
12.4
R: I Mendizabal
T: M Delzangles
13
13.7
R: G Trolley De Prevaux
T: M Roldan
16
16.9
R: T Piccone
T: H A Pantall
1
R: C Soumillon
T: C Laffon-Parias
2
2
R: M Barzalona
T: F Graffard
3
3.8
R: L Boisseau
T: Mme V Head
4
4.8
R: H Boutin
T: A Suborics
5
5
R: G Trolley De Prevaux
T: Tim Donworth
6
5.3
R: S Pasquier
T: L Pontoir
1
R: George Bass
T: J Channon
2
7
R: S Ladjadj
T: C & Y Lerner
3
7.2
R: L Boisseau
T: Mme A Karkosa
5
10.2
R: C Soumillon
T: A De Mieulle
8
24
R: Theo Bachelot
T: L Urbanek
1
R: Thore Hammer Hansen
T: H Grewe
This nick:
4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW.
Details
3
1.8
R: A Pouchin
T: F Graffard
4
2.1
R: Ronan Thomas
T: C & Y Lerner
5
2.2
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: J Leroy
7
5.8
R: Theo Bachelot
T: F Chappet
9
10
R: S Chuette
T: M Delzangles
10
11
R: F Valle Skar
T: Mme C Barbe
11
11.8
R: C Soumillon
T: G Bietolini
13
13.4
R: L Boisseau
T: Mme G Rarick
14
13.6
R: Augustin Madamet
T: M Seror
1
R: M Barzalona
T: L Pontoir
2
5
R: M Forest
T: Frau C Bocskai
4
5.5
R: S Pasquier
T: F Bresson
6
7.5
R: A Pouchin
T: L Pontoir
7
14.5
R: S Maillot
T: F Bresson
8
14.7
R: C Lecoeuvre
T: C Peterschmitt
9
16
R: Augustin Madamet
T: T Novais
10
16.3
R: S Chuette
T: M Delzangles
11
16.6
R: Theo Bachelot
T: S Cerulis
12
23.6
R: C Soumillon
T: G Batistic
13
24.1
R: D Santiago
T: J Resimont
15
49.1
R: T Courtalon
T: Mme M Solignac
16
64.1
R: H Boutin
T: C H Plisson
4
3.3
R: T Courtalon
T: Mme M Solignac
5
4.1
R: M Favriaux
T: Mlle S Penot
6
4.6
R: G Trolley De Prevaux
T: J Van Handenhove
7
4.7
R: Theo Bachelot
T: Y Fouin
8
6.2
R: F Valle Skar
T: N Lantsoght
10
6.4
R: H Journiac
T: D&P Prod'homme
11
9.4
R: Stefanie Koyuncu
T: G Batistic
12
19.4
R: M Velon
T: C H Plisson
15
21.3
R: A Lemaitre
T: Mme Y Vollmer
16
23.8
R: D Santiago
T: C Peterschmitt
18
126.3
R: C Belmont
T: Mme R Weissmeier
* Nick figures are for Australasia.