Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
»
Daily Summary
Daily Summary
Today
Yesterday
Thu 02
Wed 01
Tue 30
Mon 29
Sun 28
Sat 27
The list of results sorted by successful dams. You can sort by the other options below.
Sire
Dam
Vendor
Sale Price
Dam
Horse
(Sire)
Meeting
Cinnamon Dove
6g
Dark Eyes
(Snitzel)
Flemington
Hollow Bullet
2c
Reloaded
(Snitzel)
Randwick
Silken Song
3f
Silver Frost
(Snitzel)
Cessnock
Zapurple
3g
Orcein
(Snitzel)
Flemington
Cranachan
6g
Ansinna
(Bel Esprit)
Fannie Bay
Louis Leggs
5g
Maxsamia
(Bel Esprit)
Gawler
Our Aspiration
4m
Magico
(Per Incanto)
Awapuni
Sadiya
4m
Temple Of Bel
(Bel Esprit)
Flemington
Silk Spur
3g
Mussolini
(Per Incanto)
Avondale
Sunstrike
6g
Magic Of The Sun
(Per Incanto)
Avondale
Antigone Jones
4m
Queen Of Thebes
(Skilled)
Armidale
Aroha Cat
2g
Hinchpin
(Hinchinbrook)
Gawler
Atotori
3g
Zoutori
(Zoustar)
Flemington
Barangaroo
3f
Nangami
(Zoustar)
Gosford
Cashew
4m
Love My Cashews
(Star Witness)
Gosford
Catalan Bay
3f
Catalanic
(Medaglia D'Oro)
Cessnock
Floor Show
4g
Meazza
(Pierro)
Fannie Bay
Harpers
4g
Editors
(Street Cry)
Gosford
Hello
2f
You Hadme At Hello
(Not A Single Doubt)
Gawler
Here For Glory
4m
Werbowy
(Smart Missile)
Moe
Indian Flower
3f
Flower Of War
(War Chant)
Ascot
Jahre
4g
Something Fast
(Smart Missile)
Randwick
Kaaptive Empress
3f
Press Box
(Hinchinbrook)
Bathurst
Lady Mambo
6g
Major Mambo
(War Chant)
Kalgoorlie
Lady Of Choice
3g
Banteux
(Dundeel)
Gosford
Love To Tell
3f
Romantic Whisper
(Medaglia D'Oro)
Randwick
Megan's Tough Love
3f
Flying Meg
(Ocean Park)
Awapuni
Miss Begotten
3f
Forgotten Star
(Star Witness)
Ascot
My Fashion
3f
The Great Bratski
(Skilled)
Moe
O'Gio
4m
Babiche
(Ocean Park)
Avondale
Papilio
4m
Palamedes
(Pierro)
Avondale
Pattamada
4g
Bandipur
(Commands)
Flemington
Rap Tale
3g
Transact
(Dundeel)
Flemington
LR
Recoinage
3c
Bentley Magic
(Not A Single Doubt)
Gosford
Sambar
4g
Monash
(Commands)
Kalgoorlie
Tuesday Joy
4m
Girl Tuesday
(Street Cry)
Randwick
Aloha
2f
Libertini
(I Am Invincible)
Randwick
Archway's Baby
9g
Gazimber
(Conatus)
Bathurst
Baas
3g
Baaed
(Pins)
Bathurst
Baby Cino
5g
Smokey Eye
(Zariz)
Armidale
Ballymoon
7m
Norsika
(Henrythenavigator)
Deniliquin
Bay Breeze
3f
Orbost
(Casino Prince)
Gawler
Beryl
3g
I Am A Country Boy
(Harbour Watch)
Gosford
Blevola Miss
4m
Goldfinch
(Written Tycoon)
Randwick
Carolina Pines
4m
Excaro
(Excelebration)
Kalgoorlie
Celyna
5m
Delightful Celyna
(Delightful Choice)
Moe
Chula Vista
3g
Charretera
(Epaulette)
Randwick
Coronation's Babe
6g
Late Return
(Shellscrape)
Nyngan
Dancesteps
3g
Pluton
(Swiss Ace)
Awapuni
Danterina
3f
Pastry
(Gingerbread Man)
Kalgoorlie
De Lovely Lady
6g
Kaptan Apollo
(Kaphero)
Fannie Bay
El Ashb
7m
Rehanaat
(Hard Spun)
Nyngan
Essence Of Success
5m
Masipag
(Congrats)
Gawler
Fantastic Carat
4m
Carrock
(Easy Rocking)
Wondai
Finer Feelings
5m
Penny's Bonitas
(Captain Sonador)
Armidale
Gloriana Girl
5m
Miss Defiance
(Show A Heart)
Beaudesert
Grenada
5g
Trinidad
(Snippetson)
Cessnock
Hansom Cab
4g
Alberation
(Magic Albert)
Avondale
Hot 'n' Moss
5g
Moss 'n' Bolt
(Castledale)
Moe
Infinito
2f
Estrado
(Stratum)
Bathurst
Intimate Affair
6g
Blacklisted
(Tickets)
Deniliquin
Irlanda
4g
Eira
(Makfi)
Beaudesert
Jennacomm
4m
Lil Ruby Rose
(Longhorn)
Wondai
Kezzabelle
3f
Deacalda
(Sizzling)
Ascot
Kissame Mucho
5g
Allaru
(Bernardini)
Cessnock
Klarissa
5g
Fencourt
(Cape Blanco)
Beaudesert
Lakemba Rose
2f
Grafted
(Reward For Effort)
Moe
Lightning Spur
4m
Indrabeel
(Savabeel)
Gawler
Lurking Lilli
3g
Soldier Of Love
(Mawingo)
Gosford
Magical Belle
8g
Bells Tower
(Statue Of Liberty)
Kalgoorlie
Maid Of Antrim
3f
Tale Of The Kraut
(Trusting)
Bathurst
Marquardt
3g
All Stars
(All Too Hard)
Beaudesert
Mary Of Modena
2f
Chaillot
(Testa Rossa)
Flemington
LR
Memleyna
4g
Tribal Myth
(Uncle Mo)
Deniliquin
Mezmar
4g
Extreme Thrill
(Bullet Train)
Gawler
Miss Ichi
5g
Supervisor
(Dane Supreme)
Wondai
My Chestnut Girl
5g
Big Roy
(So You Think)
Armidale
Nikki's Bride
4g
Che Guevara
(Nadeem)
Awapuni
Nothin' Leica Win
6m
Flirtdeus
(Amadeus Wolf)
Nyngan
Oakfield Candy
3f
Arc Of Gold
(Golden Archer)
Beaudesert
Panorama Ridge
4g
Langley
(Redoute's Choice)
Ascot
Party
8g
Observational
(Galileo)
Flemington
Perle Noire
2f
Diva Express
(Shamexpress)
Avondale
Pertinence
4g
Gwapo
(Rothesay)
Beaudesert
Platinum Skye
5g
Turcotte
(Sebring)
Bathurst
Poco Presto
4m
Poco Print
(Masterprint)
Deniliquin
Princess Pindi
3f
Pindi Pride
(Wanted)
Moe
Queen Of Peace
6g
Choice Approach
(New Approach)
Fannie Bay
Rattle
4g
Malo Bik
(Dalghar)
Awapuni
Rock On Rye
4g
Rock On Wood
(Redwood)
Awapuni
LR
Rosie's Halo
4m
Jetgirl
(Nicconi)
Bathurst
Royal Rory
4g
Axis
(Spinning World)
Cessnock
Sateen
5g
Don't Fuss
(Scandal Keeper)
Ascot
Secret Diva
2g
High Range
(Galah)
Ascot
Shezout
5g
Don't Dismiss
(Clangalang)
Gawler
Shi Kin Fly
4g
Lincoln King
(Shocking)
Avondale
Sibylline
3g
Livadas
(Poet's Voice)
Fannie Bay
Siraiki
3g
Taking Charge
(Charge Forward)
Nyngan
Solar Antiquity
7m
Felicette
(Tale Of The Cat)
Nyngan
Soldier's Smile
4g
Superior Smile
(Patronize)
Ascot
Spritzig
4g
Temple Man
(Rogano)
Kalgoorlie
Star Gold
6m
Fanny Chenal
(Mosayter)
Cessnock
Stella Vision
6g
Our Maori Boy
(Blackfriars)
Kalgoorlie
Summer Eclipse
4m
Ene Agapi Mou
(Love Conquers All)
Armidale
Sunburnt Park
5m
Maddison Avenue
(Manhattan Rain)
Randwick
Tale Of Harmony
3g
Kentford
(Master Of Design)
Wondai
Tamahere Star
6g
Star Quality
(Thano)
Awapuni
The Gem
3f
Benitoite
(Americain)
Moe
Thumpa Girl
6g
Master Denrho
(Jet Spur)
Wondai
Tiyatro
3g
Brinkmanship
(Spirit Of Boom)
Beaudesert
True Malt
4g
Copper Fox
(Foxwedge)
Avondale
Very English
5m
Red Red Robin
(Fully Fledged)
Awapuni
Via
4m
Maria Elisa
(Denman)
Nyngan
Vignor
6g
Another Jay Brown
(Big Brown)
Deniliquin
Vikea
3f
Nordic Symphony
(Glass Harmonium)
Flemington
Vintage Silver
6g
Touch Of Silver
(Saxon)
Ascot
Woz One
6m
All One Class
(Supreme Class)
Beaudesert