Nicks
Damsire
Rnrs
Wnrs
SW
Best
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Mime
Maidjeu (NZ)
5 (3)
Artiste
Maidjeu (NZ)
7
You Have My Word
Staryn Glenn (NZ)
3
Luck Of Master
Monrose (NZ)
3
Chill
Wishing (NZ)
2
Vallone
Staryn Glenn (NZ)
2
Pixie Hollow
Severa (NZ)
1
Karigara
Sharvasti (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Treasure
Penny Whistle (NZ)
1 (1)
Master Viking
Code Black (NZ)
6
Right Choice
Grand Belt (NZ)
5
Corrs
Irish Belle (NZ)
4
Adis
De La Vere (NZ)
2
My Pearl
Cultured (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Thee Auld Floozie
Thee Auld Hussie (NZ)
11 (5)
Tainos
Hurricane Mist (IRE)
3
Master Poet
Rhyme (NZ)
3
Corncrake
Harvest Queen (IRE)
2
Divissima
Hurricane Mist (IRE)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Flavigny
Sharp Point (USA)
4 (1)
Pingwu Spark
Sharp Point (USA)
5
Masterhorseman
Sharp Point (USA)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Valley Girl
Leigh Valley (NZ)
4 (1)
Xinjiang Yarn
Leigh Valley (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Master Of Arts
Petit Verdot (NZ)
8 (3)
Speed Craft
Velvet And Satin (NZ)
3
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Danzdanzdance
Night Danza (AUS)
4 (2)
Victory Champion
Dancers World (AUS)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Luvaluva
Wansesingyee (AUS)
6 (5)
The Cossack
Stellardelmar (AUS)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Upham
She's Golden Class (NZ)
3 (1)
Basic Trilogy
She's Golden Class (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Saint Emilion
Roseario (NZ)
15 (4)
Beaufighter
Tin Goose (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Thunder Lady
Thunderchine (AUS)
1 (1)
Perun
Thunderchine (AUS)
3
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Choice
Femme Britannia (AUS)
3 (1)
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Jackofall
Wizard Princess (AUS)
3 (1)
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Sacred Master
Trickle (NZ)
7 (2)
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Larry
Larrinka (NZ)
4
Craftyeva
Dementieva (NZ)
3
In A Jiffy
Dame Mapperley (NZ)
3
Powercraft
Missraad (NZ)
3
Erector
Gin Dartre (NZ)
2
Ataahuadreamsrfree
Just A Dream (NZ)
2
Eye's Wide Open
Larrinka (NZ)
1
Money Winner
Just A Dream (NZ)
1
Courtmaster
Voli Court (NZ)
1
Andaluci
Missraad (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Happilababy
Elyzabel (NZ)
4
Stormsabrewing
Southern Cloud (NZ)
3
Baysa
Cape City (NZ)
3
Nickoftyme
Kaapentyne (NZ)
2
Master Of Speed
Mardi Gras (NZ)
2
Artesano
Platinum Blond (NZ)
2
Crafty Crim
County Crim (NZ)
1
Hymatsu
Elyzabel (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Groovin'
Imperial Dragon (NZ)
4
Chilly Cha Cha
Queen Cha Cha (NZ)
4
Solar Coaster
Belle Diva (NZ)
4
Melomakarona
Biscuit (NZ)
1
Master Lincoln
Chapchick (NZ)
1
Chapoutier
Coventina (NZ)
1
Diva Peron
Top Spot (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Century Miss
Next Century (NZ)
3
Gran Master
Opus Four (NZ)
2
Stacey Ann
Vinskible (NZ)
2
Patricia Rose
Vera De Bosset (AUS)
1
Packing Miracle
Fiorenza (NZ)
1
Mr Linski
Vinskible (NZ)
1
Contessa Belle
Tsarina Belle (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Tilly Dunnage
Point Park (NZ)
5
Vermont
Tekeela (NZ)
2
Onawing
Hymn For Her (NZ)
2
Beerinawineglass
Waltz In The Park (NZ)
1
Inverness
Blonde Ambition (NZ)
1
Zuma
Burlesque (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Masurao
Black Bijou (NZ)
5
Billy Mojo
British Dame (NZ)
3
Konstantina
Tiz Kate (NZ)
2
Master Dame
British Dame (NZ)
2
Christie
British Dame (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Notabadcraftsman
Jolly Genie (NZ)
2
Craftyaffair
Genaffair (NZ)
1
Master Genie
Jolly Genie (NZ)
1
Happy Hour
Jolly Genie (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Woodsman
Silkwood (NZ)
11
Blue Lagoon
Bittersweet (NZ)
5
She's Prismatic
Highgrove Lass (NZ)
3
Crafty Lion
The Mighty Lions (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Spreadeagled
Finishing School (AUS)
5
Royal Appointment
Royal Ambition (NZ)
2
Greater Impact
Big Soiree (AUS)
2
Seize The Spirit
Royal Ambition (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
My Magic Miss
Miss Charmer (NZ)
6
Geppetto's Girl
Zablinka (NZ)
3
Motivation
Tenacity (NZ)
2
Dark Arts
Zolata (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Aridity
Casual Chick (NZ)
6
Super Force
Casual Chick (NZ)
2
Say Geronimo
Kew (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Crafty Jess
Dancing Jess (NZ)
6
Moderation
Bak Da Princess (NZ)
2
Bak Da Master
Bak Da Princess (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Sunburst
Spray (NZ)
4
Visible
Vision (NZ)
2
Banksy
Spray (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Crafty Lady
Monte Makemyday (AUS)
3
Eugene's Pick
In Essence (AUS)
3
Meishou
My Other Woman (AUS)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Coachella
D J Lightning (USA)
3
Havana Deejay
D J Lightning (USA)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Sorenata
Rhumba (NZ)
3
Omarion
Lady Alberton (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Stratocaster
Very Musical (IRE)
6
Counting Crows
Very Musical (IRE)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Supreme Harmony
Jan Valachi (NZ)
5
Matakana
Taitanium (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Peter John
Madeleine Noblet (NZ)
3
Martarello
Wonderful Mak (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Just Shine
Sweet Spirit (NZ)
5
Shine Bright
Sweet Spirit (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Mahidun
Cats Whiskers (NZ)
2
I Am A Craftsman
Floaisha (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Los Cabos
Paris Hilton (NZ)
2
Doubtless Bay
Rosetti Bay (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Nazir
Visique (AUS)
7
Champion Stage
Upstage (GB)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Marilisa
Kwan (IRE)
3
Wannabe Royale
Royale Wannabe (IRE)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Muscular Captain
Hot Stash (AUS)
2
Pacific Mystical
Hot Stash (AUS)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Shezacraftsman
Miss Krisdel (NZ)
3
Spectacular Vision
Miss Krisdel (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Pablosky
Save The Table (USA)
4
Chez Dumonet
La Memoire (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Akela Belle
Akela (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Classic Vogue
Wild Violet (AUS)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Drochaid
Avon Lady (GB)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Eclair Fiesta
Titillate (IRE)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Bulb Master
Our Joan Of Arc (AUS)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Der Meister
Agnetha (GER)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Lord And Master
Lady Cherokee (USA)
4
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Roldana
Bak Da Chief (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Cleverley
Turning Point (GB)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Shezenthusiastic
Curbyourenthusiasm (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Unacceptable
May Morning (IRE)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
All Knitted Up
Fleece (GB)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Lady Grande
Torch (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Victory Boys
La Bella Dama (NZ)
7
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Blue Print
Miss Infinnity (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Dreamcrafter
Dream Lass (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Neala
La Bella (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Mod Maude
Slapstick (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Regine
La Grande Zoa (IRE)
4
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Maastricht
Cat Shmea (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Taramea
Wildcat Woman (USA)
5
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Master Cubitt
La Madelina (USA)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Latin Rose
Down View (USA)
3
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Shewearsthepants
Fleuret (NZ)
5
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Crafty Red
Diva In Red (AUS)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Wintime
Winsome (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Racing Fighter
Comme Tu Veux (NZ)
4
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Sammi Lou
Miss Greenstreet (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Gata
Diamond Dust (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Fugawi
Lutry (AUS)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Davinci
All Night Party (NZ)
5
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Our Craftsman
Paulette (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Condover Hall
Condover (NZ)
3
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Mister Geronimo
Kilshanny Lass (NZ)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Angel In Bluejeans
Dawn Till Dusk (NZ)
5
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Kansas Sunflower
Virginia Key (IRE)
3
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Master Platinum
Platinum Zana (AUS)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Packing Dragon
Golden Gamble (NZ)
8
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Gold Reserve
Shy Smile (IRE)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Mr Hopkins
Ruby Rouge (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
General Custer
Trujillo (USA)
8
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Rhiannon
Gardd (USA)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Princess Origami
Paper Doll (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Mopsy
Popsy (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Harbour Grey
Springburn (AUS)
4
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Master Courtsman
Evolution (NZ)
1
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Elveda Vegas
Abit Rusty (NZ)
3
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Maestro Blu
Argegno (AUS)
2
Horse
Dam
Wins (SW)
Master Gold
Flamenco Red (GB)
2

© 2020 - breednet.com.au