Boognish 2 wins1st Sportsbet Proud Miss Stakes Gr3; Dominant (Rs1ly); 2nd Fleurieu Milk Company (Bm72); Spring Racing Carnival at Morphettville (Oct 14th - Nov 11th) (Rs0mw); 3rd Matrice Stakes LR; Drummond Golf (Bm70);
Atomic 3 wins1st NZ Brent Lucas Builders (Bm65); NZ Temuka Transport (Bm65); NZ Property Brokers - Ray Kean (Bm75); 3rd NZ Nellies Restaurant & Bar (Bm65); NZ Property Brokers - Ray Kean (Bm65);
Bantarki 3 wins1st Variety Postie Bike Dash Hcp (C2); Royal Hotel Plate (C2); Manning River Hotel (Bm66); 3rd Newhaven Park MNCRA Country Championships (C5);
Golden Decade 3 wins1st Sky Racing Hcp; Coolmore Highway Hcp (C3); BRC Members Qlty Hcp; 3rd 3yo Hcp;
Golden Fighter 3 wins1st Coolmore (Bm58); TABtouch Now With Scan My Bet Hcp (C2); Mrs Mac's (Rs1mw); 2nd Country Comfort Perth Hcp (C2); Courtney Keeffe - Elders Real Estate (Bm70+); 3rd Drummond Cove (Bm58+); Glenroy Chaff (Rs1mw);
Mail 3 wins1st Liquor City Kalgoorlie - Frank Turich Memorial Hcp (C2); Tap's Industries Kambalda Hcp (C2); Barnicott Plumbing (Bm58+);
Silver Halo 3 wins1st Merry Xmas From Manning Valley Race Club Mdn Plate; Old Bar (Bm58); Lion Hcp (C2);
Soo Sweet 3 wins1st Pink Ribbon Raceday Sep 16th Mdn Hcp; Rheem Makes Plumbing Easy-Bm58; Epoxy By Design (Bm62); 3rd SCTC Functions Mdn Plate; TIACS Races 3 November Buy Tickets (Bm65);
This Is One 3 wins1st Criterion Hotel Dalby (Bm60); Makers Mark Hcp (C3); Moore Trailers Hcp (C4); 2nd Lawrence & Hanson (Bm70); 3rd Ipswich Party Hire Hcp (C4);
Dont Call Me Honey 2 wins1st Vinery Yearlings Mdn Plate; Qube Agri Country Boosted (Bm58); 2nd East West Enviroag Mdn Hcp;
Gold Lover 2 wins1st Muswellbrook Ford F150 Mdn Plate; Brycon Civil Hcp (C1); 2nd Thank You Jody Rodgers (Bm66);
I'm Not Slew 2 wins1st Headwater At Vinery Stud (Bm58); RDO Equipment Hcp (C3); 3rd Tamworth Property & Co Country Music Cup Next January Hcp;
Joy Coming 2 wins1st HKJC Tai O Hcp (C4); HKJC Tsun Yip Hcp (C4); 3rd HKJC Kyoto Hcp (C4); HKJC Bowen Hcp (C3);
Mosgold 2 wins1st Newgate Farm Guy Walter Hcp (C3); Oran Park Highway Hcp (C3); 2nd Central Hotel Anderson Memorial (Bm66); TAB Highway Hcp (C3); 3rd Sportsmens Club Hotel Wagga Hcp (C2);
Mungo Jerry 2 wins1st Gordons Pink (Diageo) (Bm64+); TABtouch Regional Championship: The Road To Ascot (Rs0mw); 2nd Force By Emeco - Ray McGee Memorial Hcp (C2); Goldfields Signpost Racing Museum (Bm58+);
Never Sober 2 wins1st $5million Quokka Slot Race 20th April 2024 Hcp (C5); The Last Post (Bm58+); 3rd Swan Draught Narrogin Cup (Bm72+);
Prince Of Sooview 2 wins1st Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks Mdn; Kilcoy Exchange Hotel (Bm58); 3rd Grizzly Off The Grid Hcp (C1);
Sir Boo 2 wins1st Beyond The Valley Music Festival 16 December Hcp (C1); Moonee Beach Hotel Hcp (C2); 2nd Thompson Tree Services / Thompson Contract Fencing (Bm66); 3rd Manning River Hotel (Bm66);
Soopat 2 wins1st Plate (C3); (Bm55); 2nd Nutrien AG Plate (C3); (Bm65); City Country Real Estate Plate (C3); Hcp (C2); (Bm60); Andrew Ross Shearing Hcp (C3); 3rd (Bm60);
Another Gift 1 win1st Roberts & Morrow Chartered Accountants Mdn Hcp; 2nd Commercial Hotel Mdn Plate; 3rd Thank You Landcare Australia Mdn; Cellarbrations Bottle Shop Mdn Plate; SP & KA Piggot Painting Mdn Plate; Gordon Welsh P/L Plate (C1);
Arabian Soo 1 win1st Lou Cox MTC Life Member Mdn Plate;
He's The One 1 win1st Smart State Rentals Mdn Plate; 2nd Ladbrokes Odds Surge Mdn Hcp; Happy Birthday Jeff Dullahide Mdn Hcp; Bright Light Marketing Plate (C3); 3rd Ladbrokes Racing Club Mdn Hcp; Book For Amateurs Saturday 11 May (Bm55);
Laquetta's Gift 1 win1st Project Building Supplies (Rs1mw); 2nd Alcoa Grandstand Cup 3 Dec Book Now Hcp (C3); Furphy (Rs1mw); 3rd Amelia Park (Rs1mw);
Luvarchie 1 win1st Travis Schultz & Partners Mdn Hcp; 2nd The Punt & Plonk Group Mdn Hcp; 3rd Promo Gear Mdn Plate; Access Insulation Mdn Plate; Become a BRC Member Hcp (C1);
Midnight Rush 1 win1st GBJC Life Members Cup Hcp (C1); 2nd Elders Real Estate Goolwa Hcp (58); 3rd Triple M (Rs0mw); Sportsbet Jockey Watch (Bm56);
Oh My Hat 1 win1st Malcolm Petrofski Life Membership Mdn Hcp; 3rd South Coast Butchers Pantry Mdn Hcp; Lone Wolf Security Mdn Hcp; Pit Pony Tavern (Bm50);
Port Albert 1 win1st Sweeney Estate Agents Country Cup Final (Bm80); 2nd ACE Radio - The Valley Sprinters Cup Series Heat 3 (Bm70); Piccolo Me (Bm78); 3rd LockettLED.au (Bm78);
Raging Rush 1 win1st Quirindi RSL Club Lightning Hcp; 2nd Think Water Outwest Dubbo, Bob Foran Memorial Gilgandra Town Plate; Wellington Soldiers Memorial Club Wellington Town Plate Handicap; 3rd Over The Line Racing (Bm66); Latitude Liquor Wholesalers Hibernian (Bm82);
Rinzai 1 win1st Solidcrete Mdn Plate; 2nd Bendigo Community Bank Nowra & District Super Mdn Plate;
Royal Bombadier 1 win1st Webber Provincial Mdn Plate; 2nd MBA Wealth Solutions "The Barb" Ida Traill Cup Super Mdn Hcp; Jansz Ladies Lawn March 15 Hcp (C1); Barnson Pty Ltd Hcp (C1); 3rd Workers Club Group Hcp (C1);
Shoot The Boss 1 win1st Mdn Plate; 2nd Welcome Back To Esk Racing Mdn Plate;
Snippety Star 1 win1st The Robin Hood Hotel Mdn Plate; 2nd TAB Federal Riharna Thomson Mdn Hcp; 3rd Electel Services Mdn Hcp; McKill Tree Service Mdn Hcp;
Soo Kiss Me 1 win1st Carlton & United Breweries Mdn Hcp; 2nd Upton's Centre Pivot Irrigation Mdn Plate; Conway Printing Hcp (C1);
Soobmerged 1 win1st Josh Lewis Accounting Hwt Hcp (58); 2nd Patrick Sherlock Plumbing Hcp (58); 3rd TAB (Bm58);
Soozie Maree 1 win1st Seabreeze Hotel - South West Rocks Mdn Hcp;
Time To Boogie 1 win1st Chandon (Bm78); 2nd NSWJA Jockey Reunion (Bm78); 3rd ACY Securities (Bm78); Tab (Bm88); Rosehill Bowling Club (Bm88);