Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
»
Daily Summary
Daily Summary
Today
Yesterday
Fri 03
Thu 02
Wed 01
Tue 30
Mon 29
Sun 28
The list of results sorted by successful dams. You can sort by the other options below.
Sire
Dam
Vendor
Sale Price
Dam
Horse
(Sire)
Meeting
Chandon Rose
3f
Mystical Rose
(So You Think)
Wangaratta
Special Harmony
4m
Thoughtful Harmony
(So You Think)
Pakenham Park
Sun Song
4g
Reposition
(So You Think)
Ipswich
Antrim's Legend
4m
Lady Of Crebilly
(Choisir)
Pakenham Park
Chinese Pretty
3f
Flying Pretty
(Bernardini)
Ipswich
Dubai Me Roses
3g
Bullion Fringe
(Epaulette)
Launceston
Lady Ashford
7g
Galaxy Blaze
(Bernardini)
Geraldton
Ledahead
4g
Mellors
(Pins)
Pakenham Park
Neerim Star
2f
Effie
(Reward For Effort)
Launceston
Our Shakira
3g
Whenever Wherever
(Pins)
Wangaratta
Romare
3f
Romalette
(Epaulette)
Wyong
Scottattitude
4m
Voluntas
(Toorak Toff)
Launceston
Somaly Miss
4g
Riel Reward
(Reward For Effort)
Pakenham Park
Street Storm
5g
Greywolf
(Toorak Toff)
Ipswich
Trilione
3f
Blonde Choice
(Choisir)
Wangaratta
Absorb
4g
Born To Fight
(Street Boss)
Wangaratta
Academy Royale
4m
Parisa
(Patronize)
Geraldton
Alicia Markova
3g
Notabadharada
(Haradasun)
Wyong
Arcadia
5g
Sky Atlas
(Astronomer Royal)
Geraldton
Brave Act
5g
Lesnar
(Kendel Star)
Launceston
Chichi Romero
3g
Le Terroir
(Star Witness)
Happy Valley
Clearspell
4m
Vivid Dreamer
(Dreamscape)
Launceston
Cross Dancer
3g
Game Has Changed
(Lucas Cranach)
Wangaratta
Cudlee Creek
4g
A Little Crafty
(Exceedingly Good)
Ipswich
Dama De Noche
3g
Yee Cheong Baby
(Sebring)
Happy Valley
Deal Me Out
3f
Chasing The Ace
(Oratorio)
Geraldton
Drops
5g
Enjoyable Success
(Frankel)
Happy Valley
Fairchild
6g
Sir Magic
(Magic Albert)
Ipswich
Fantastic Glen
4g
Great Son
(Danerich)
Happy Valley
Fashions Afield
4m
Walk The Runway
(All Too Hard)
Wyong
Genuine Blonde
3g
Jeremiah
(God's Own)
Launceston
Girl On A Swing
6g
Bonfire Gold
(Golden Snake)
Wangaratta
Highflying
3g
Power Lift
(Power)
Wyong
Hussonova
2f
Wishfilly
(Better Than Ready)
Ipswich
Issey
3c
Crypto
(Canford Cliffs)
Geraldton
Keepthechange
3g
Costas
(Tavistock)
Wyong
Kylie's Choice
7m
Mikimoto Gift
(Medal Of Honor)
Geraldton
Lujaway
3g
Chipsaredown
(Redente)
Wangaratta
March Rose
4g
Enterprise March
(Rothesay)
Ipswich
Marostica
4g
Gas Man
(Ilovethiscity)
Pakenham Park
Melbourne Rose
4h
Surjin
(Stratum)
Wyong
Mining Tycoon
2c
Ruuca
(Rubick)
Ipswich
Miss Barysh
3g
Whitemore
(Statue Of Liberty)
Pakenham Park
Monte Ivy
5m
Impurity
(Buriton)
Wyong
Negotiate
3g
Loriz
(Smart Missile)
Happy Valley
Novasaurus
5m
Speedonova
(Tough Speed)
Launceston
O'Gio
3f
Jennibeel
(Savabeel)
Wangaratta
Parore
3g
Vongole
(Squamosa)
Pakenham Park
Queen Of Keros
3f
Oregon Dreamer
(Cape Blanco)
Pakenham Park
Rushing Wind
4m
High Rush
(High Chaparral)
Wyong
Sarabella
4g
Can He Hussel
(Husson Lightning)
Geraldton
Set
3g
My Family
(Jimmy Choux)
Happy Valley
Starship
8g
Travel First
(Duke Of Marmalade)
Happy Valley
Tell Someone
5g
Planet Star
(Denman)
Happy Valley
Tribal Queen
3g
Approach
(Dawn Approach)
Geraldton
Veloce Cavallo
4g
Thewordsout
(Wordsmith)
Launceston