Daily Summary

The list of results sorted by successful vendors. You can sort by the other options below.
Vendor
Horse (Sire)
Meeting
A. T. Powell
6m Bella Court (Per Incanto x Belle Chantecler)
Alwyn Park Stud Serpentine WA
3f Do A Pataky (Trade Fair x Bellydance)
Basinghall Farm
4g Super Denman (Denman x Boat Quay)
Bowness Stud Young NSW
2f Done By Me (Bon Hoffa x Theregoessnowball)
Bradbury Park
3g Sword In Stone (Redwood x Spirit Of Sandford)
Burnewang North Pastoral
6m Bounty Belle (Reward For Effort x Meribel)
Carramar Park
5g Volomite (Dream Ahead x Porcelain)
Chatswood Stud
4g Dangerous Dan (Magic Albert x A Little Knowledge)
Coolmore Stud Jerry's Plains NSW
3f Peaceful Solution (Declaration Of War x Fusaichi Rose)
Cromartry Park Gingin WA
4m Gingerella (Gingerbread Man x Jestervale)
Dawson Stud Myalup WA
4g Bombardment (War Chant x Catzeel)
Edinglassie Stud
2c Combat Kid (Time For War x Lady Mahler)
Element Hill
6g Tarbert (Red Element x Greenmount Belle)
Hallmark Stud
3g Boy Next Door (Showcasing x Lemonade)
Hallmark Stud
3g Rippa Eagle (Rip Van Winkle x Penny Whistle)
Hobartville Stud
4g Paris In May (Duporth x Danebeam)
Holbrook Thoroughbreds
4g Cape Richards (Hinchinbrook x Zacushla)
Jamieson Park
4g The Delphi (Makfi x Fjall)
Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
3f Love Squirrels (Eurozone x Mrs Vanderbilt)
Macquarie Stud
5g Baffert (Exceed And Excel x Canyonville)
Mapperley Stud Ltd
5m Artiste (Mastercraftsman x Maidjeu)
Mockingbird Hill
5m Miss Vegas (Ilovethiscity x Oh So Frisky)
Oakland Park Stud North Jindong WA
3g Locomotive (Star Witness x Love Train)
Pencarrow Stud
3c Irish Butterfly (O'Reilly x Papilio)
Raheen Stud Darling Downs Qld
4g Paolo (Master Of Design x Homegrown)
Rich Hill Stud
3f Vintage Stock (Tavistock x Phillipa Glass)
Rosemont Stud
5g Hand To Hand (Jimmy Choux x Formal Combat)
Sledmere Stud Scone NSW
3f Love Squirrels (Eurozone x Mrs Vanderbilt)
Symphony Lodge Pty Ltd Oakey Qld
4g Super Denman (Denman x Boat Quay)
Tarcoola Stud
4h Devil's Rain (Reset x Stream Royale)
Three Bridges Thoroughbreds
6g Our Cee Bee (Myboycharlie x Ladyswood)
Torryburn Stud
4g Stunning Cat (Smart Missile x Fornini)
Touchstone Farm
5g Time To Hunt (Henrythenavigator x Lady Anabell)
Trelawney Stud Ltd
7g Classified (Savabeel x Fire Song)
Trelawney Stud Ltd
3g Sword Of Osman (Savabeel x Bunyah)
Waikato Stud Ltd
4g Bully Boy (Rock 'n' Pop x Fru Ju)
Waikato Stud Ltd
2f Probabeel (Savabeel x Far Fetched)
Willow Park Stud Scone NSW
4g Kingson (King Of Danes x Orientation)
Windsor Park Stud
7g Stratocaster (Mastercraftsman x Very Musical)