Stakeswinners List
1st - 2017 Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara Gr1
1st - 2016 Mark Moran Missile Stakes Gr2
1st - 2016 Golden Pendant Gr2
1st - 2015 Routleys Bakery Bellmaine Stks Gr3
1st - 2015 Premier Signs Stakes Gr3
1st - 2016 Bob Ingham Show County Qlty Gr3
1st - 2016 J Boag's Prem. Doomben 10,000 Gr1
1st - 2017 Expressway Stakes Gr2
1st - 2017 Victory Stakes Gr2
1st - 2016 Hall Mark Stakes Gr3
1st - 2017 Christmas Classic LR
1st - 2019 The Goodwood Gr1
1st - 2019 D C McKay Stakes Gr3
1st - 2018 Redelva Stakes LR
1st - 2019 Oakbank Stakes LR
1st - 2018 Blue Diamond Stakes Gr1
1st - 2018 Blue Diamond Prel-(C&G) Gr3
1st - 2018 Insitu Pago Pago Stakes Gr3
1st - 2018 Catanach's Blue Sapphire Gr3
1st - 2019 Oakleigh Plate Gr1
1st - 2017 Thousand Guineas Prelude Gr2
1st - 2018 Kevin Hayes Stakes Gr3
1st - 2016 Longines Golden Slipper Gr1
1st - 2015 Newgate Breeders' Plate LR
1st - 2020 Oakleigh Plate Gr1
1st - 2019 Moet & Chandon Cockram Stakes Gr3
1st - 2016 Ford Manawatu Sires' Produce Gr1
1st - 2012 Perri Cutten Caulfield Sprint Gr2
1st - 2013 W.J. Healy Stakes Gr3
1st - 2012 Whk Ramornie Hcp LR
1st - 2013 Evergreen Turf Lightning Hcp LR
1st - 2016 De Bortoli Takeover Target Stk LR
1st - 2017 Rubiton Stakes Gr2
1st - 2017 Keno Kwikpik Schillaci Stakes Gr2
1st - 2018 Rubiton Stakes Gr2
1st - 2016 Goodwood Racecourse Trophy LR
1st - 2017 Chester Manifold Stakes LR
1st - 2017 John Dillon Stakes LR
1st - 2018 G.H.Mumm LR
1st - 2016 Steve's Liquor Gold Sovereign LR
1st - 2017 Cascade Draught Tas Guineas LR
1st - 2017 Strutt Stakes LR
1st - 2013 Spicer T'bred Testa Rossa Stks LR
1st - 2014 Adapt Australia Abell Stakes LR
1st - 2015 Adapt Australia Abell Stakes LR
1st - 2014 Danehill Stakes Gr2
1st - 2014 Beck Caulfield Gneas Prel. Gr3
1st - 2014 Essendon Nissan McKenzie Stks LR
1st - 2019 Jim Beam Stakes Gr3
1st - 2019 Kevin Heffernan Stakes Gr3
1st - 2018 Mss Security Sprint LR
1st - 2016 Moet/Chandon Champagne Classic Gr2
1st - 2016 Brc Vo Rogue Plate Gr3
1st - 2017 The Advertiser Balaklava Cup LR
1st - 2017 Godolphin Seymour Cup LR
1st - 2013 Motors Elwick Stakes LR
1st - 2013 Tas Gold Sovereign Stakes LR
1st - 2020 Brandons Gold Coast Guineas Gr3
1st - 2019 Gosford Guineas LR
1st - 2018 Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf Gr3
1st - 2019 Audi Centre Toowoomba Weetwood LR
1st - 2019 Brc Sprint Gr3
1st - 2019 Tab Goldmarket LR
1st - 2019 World Horse Racing Springtime LR
1st - 2014 Emma Booth Xmas Cup LR
1st - 2020 Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes LR
1st - 2020 Old Comrade Stakes LR
1st - 2020 Talindert Stakes LR
1st - 2018 Crown Lager Tasmanian Guineas LR
1st - 2012 Macarthur Gunsynd Classic Gr3
1st - 2015 Armidale Stud Vamos Stakes Gr3
1st - 2015 Simpson Typhoon Tracy Stakes Gr3
1st - 2014 Bendigo Guineas LR

© 2020 - breednet.com.au