Find A Sire: 

STRATUM (AUS)

Stakeswinners List
1st - 2011 Flight Stakes Gr1
1st - 2012 Patinack Farm Australian Oaks Gr1
1st - 2013 George Main Stakes Gr1
1st - 2014 Titan Energy Serv. Doomben Cup Gr1
1st - 2011 Tattersalls Furious Stakes Gr2
1st - 2011 Tea Rose Stakes Gr2
1st - 2012 Patinack Farm Surround Stakes Gr2
1st - 2012 Yellowglen Tristarc Stakes Gr2
1st - 2014 Wimmers A.D. Hollindale Stakes Gr2
1st - 2011 Sharp Keith Mackay Qlty LR
1st - 2015 Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes Gr1
1st - 2016 Kingston Town Classic Gr1
1st - 2017 Peter Young Stakes Gr2
1st - 2015 David Jones Cup Gr3
1st - 2014 Yellowglen Vintage Stakes LR
1st - 2014 Crown Lager Stakes LR
1st - 2016 Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stks Gr1
1st - 2016 Bowermans Furniture Shorts Gr2
1st - 2016 Santos Coffee Premiere Stakes Gr2
1st - 2015 Seppelt Black Opal Stakes Gr3
1st - 2015 The Schweppervescence Qlty Gr3
1st - 2016 Jaguar Xf Gold Coast Guineas Gr3
1st - 2010 A A M I Golden Slipper Gr1
1st - 2010 Hyland Sweet Embrace Stakes Gr3
1st - 2010 Arrowfield B.D. Preview-(F) LR
1st - 2010 Chairman's Stakes LR
1st - 2018 Aquis Toorak Hcp Gr1
1st - 2018 R A Lee Stakes Gr3
1st - 2018 Strathmore Bendigo Bank Stks LR
1st - 2018 Nz Thoroughbred Breeders Stks Gr1
1st - 2017 Wentwood Grange Cuddle Stakes Gr3
1st - 2017 Red Badge Spring Sprint Gr3
1st - 2012 Levin Classic Gr1
1st - 2016 Del Basso Smallgoods-Roma Cup Gr3
1st - 2018 Avon Valley Toyota-Northam Stk Gr3
1st - 2015 Lex Piper Stakes LR
1st - 2015 Schweppes-J.C. Roberts Stakes LR
1st - 2018 XXXX - Summer Scorcher LR
1st - 2018 Chaff City - Pinjarra Classic LR
1st - 2018 J Mouritz'gas - Cyril Flower LR
1st - 2016 Nivison Stakes Gr3
1st - 2018 Ryde Toyota Toy Show Quality Gr3
1st - 2017 Starlight Stakes LR
1st - 2013 Brisbane Racing Vo Rogue Plate Gr3
1st - 2013 Breakfast Creek Hotel Stakes LR
1st - 2013 Beach House Bar Mode Plate LR
1st - 2018 Breeders' Stakes Gr3
1st - 2018 Ubet Sa Sires' Produce Stakes Gr3
1st - 2018 Ubet Sa Sires' Produce Stakes Gr3
1st - 2013 Schweppes Schillaci Stakes Gr2
1st - 2012 Mss Security Sprint LR
1st - 2016 Mitavite Brc Sires' Produce Gr2
1st - 2016 The Schweppervescence Gr3
1st - 2018 Kewney Stakes Gr2
1st - 2018 Audi Alto Cc Gosford Guineas LR
1st - 2019 Mrc Everest Series The Heath Gr3
1st - 2017 Doveton Stakes LR
1st - 2013 City Jeep Bill Stutt Stakes Gr2
1st - 2017 Scenic Blast Stakes LR
1st - 2012 Great Northern Foal Stakes LR
1st - 2012 Macleans Soliloquy Stakes LR
1st - 2016 Ipg Connect Chief De Beers Hcp LR
1st - 2016 South Pacific Laundry Bribie LR
1st - 2012 Hannan's Hcp LR
1st - 2012 Birthday Stakes LR
1st - 2013 San Domenico Stakes Gr3
1st - 2013 Mta Nsw Run To The Rose Gr3
1st - 2019 Aami Queen Adelaide Stakes LR
1st - 2013 Skyline Stakes Gr3
1st - 2014 Chester Manifold Stakes LR
1st - 2015 Bagot Hcp LR
1st - 2012 Motors Elwick 2yo Stakes LR
1st - 2012 Focus Minerals Gimcrack Stakes LR
1st - 2011 Sportingbet Zeditave Stakes LR
1st - 2010 Inglis Debutants Stakes LR
1st - 2010 Wentwood Grange Stakes LR
1st - 2020 Mannerism Stakes Gr3
1st - 2019 Exford Plate LR
1st - 2013 Sky Racing Lough Neagh Stakes LR
1st - 2017 Amelia Park-Karrakatta Plate Gr2
1st - 2011 A Mulley Mem. Lough Neagh Stks LR
1st - 2010 Channel Seven Dalrello Plate LR
1st - 2017 Challenge Stakes LR
1st - 2014 Grafton Serv. Club Grafton Cup LR
1st - 2011 Vrc Sires' Produce Stakes Gr2
1st - 2010 Agl Solar Power Stks LR
1st - 2014 Chandler Macleod Crockett Stks LR
1st - 2020 Schweppes Tasmanian Derby LR