Stakeswinners List
1st - 2009 Arrowfield Stud Flight Stakes Gr1
1st - 2010 Yellowglen George Main Stakes Gr1
1st - 2010 David Jones Toorak Hcp Gr1
1st - 2011 Rokk Ebony Futurity Stakes Gr1
1st - 2011 Inglis Queen Of The Turf Stks Gr1
1st - 2012 Queen Of The Turf Stks Gr1
1st - 2012 B M W Doncaster Mile Gr1
1st - 2012 Tabcorp Queen Elizabeth Stakes Gr1
1st - 2009 Perfect Vision Ilasik Stakes Gr2
1st - 2009 Suncorp Banking Tea Rose Stks Gr2
1st - 2010 Light Fingers Stakes Gr2
1st - 2010 Jim Beam Surround Stakes Gr2
1st - 2010 Sebring Sprint Gr2
1st - 2011 Freeview Breeders Classic Gr2
1st - 2011 Myer Canterbury Stakes Gr2
1st - 2011 D'Urban Tristarc Stakes Gr2
1st - 2012 Myer Canterbury Stakes Gr2
1st - 2012 Golden Pendant Gr3
1st - 2010 Winning Edge Present. Sheraco LR
1st - 2012 Sharp Sheraco Stakes LR
1st - 2012 Patinack Farm Blue Diamond Stk Gr1
1st - 2013 Programmed Moir Stakes Gr1
1st - 2012 Jacobs Creek Reisling Stakes Gr2
1st - 2012 Patinack Blue Diamond Prel-F Gr3
1st - 2013 Theshark.Com.Au Stakes Gr3
1st - 2016 Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks Gr1
1st - 2016 Aami Victoria Derby Gr1
1st - 2016 Tfe Hotels Fernhill Hcp LR
1st - 2008 Golden Slipper Gr1
1st - 2008 Sires Produce Stakes Gr1
1st - 2011 Schweppes-W.A.T.C. Derby Gr1
1st - 2011 W.A. Champion Fillies Stakes Gr3
1st - 2011 Skyy Vodka - W.A. Oaks Gr3
1st - 2011 Ascot 1000 Gneas LR
1st - 2011 Natasha Stakes LR
1st - 2015 Tabtouch-Kingston Town Classic Gr1
1st - 2016 Waroa-Lee Steere Stakes Gr2
1st - 2016 Ted Van Heemst Stakes Gr2
1st - 2015 Breast Cancer-W A C'ship Stks Gr3
1st - 2015 Crown Perth-Belgravia Stakes LR
1st - 2016 Channel 7 Queensland Derby Gr1
1st - 2013 New Zealand Oaks Gr1
1st - 2013 McKee Family Sunline Vase Gr3
1st - 2013 Waikato Times Gold Cup Gr3
1st - 2006 Goodwood Hcp Gr1
1st - 2005 Blue Diamond Prel-C&G Gr3
1st - 2006 Harrolds 101 Stks Gr3
1st - 2005 Champagne Stks Gr1
1st - 2005 Sweet Embrace Stks Gr3
1st - 2005 Victoria Derby Gr1
1st - 2009 A A M I Golden Slipper Gr1
1st - 2012 Brian Crowley Stakes LR
1st - 2013 Coca-Cola Falvelon Hcp LR
1st - 2013 Adco Mick Dittman Plate LR
1st - 2013 Brisbane R.C. Keith Noud Hcp LR
1st - 2012 Variety Sandown Stakes Gr3
1st - 2013 Ronald McDonald Sandown Stakes Gr3
1st - 2011 Centenary Classic Stks LR
1st - 2011 Centenary Classic Stks LR
1st - 2010 Sharp Furious Stakes Gr2
1st - 2010 Rydges Parramatta Tea Rose Stk Gr2
1st - 2011 Patinack Farm Tibbie Stakes LR
1st - 2012 The 2012 Darley Crown LR
1st - 2008 Summer Cup Gr3
1st - 2009 De Bortoli Kingston Town Stks Gr3
1st - 2008 Cospak Christmas Cup LR
1st - 2009 W J McKell Cup LR
1st - 2008 Marsh Breeders' Stakes Gr3
1st - 2010 Dunes Port Hughes R Irwin Stks Gr3
1st - 2009 Dermody Lightning Stks LR
1st - 2016 Kai-La Trice Classic Gr3
1st - 2014 Variety Wa-Burgess Queen Stks LR
1st - 2015 Jungle Dawn Classic LR
1st - 2013 W.A. Oaks Gr3
1st - 2013 Budget Rent A Car 1000 Guineas LR
1st - 2013 Natasha Stakes LR
1st - 2014 Mal Seccull Chairman's Stakes Gr3
1st - 2015 City Tattersalls Club Nivison Gr3
1st - 2015 Xirrus Fireball Stakes LR
1st - 2012 Bletchingly Stakes Gr3
1st - 2012 All Victorian Sprint Final LR
1st - 2013 Thoroughbred Club Cup LR
1st - 2010 Dunes Pt Hughes Durbridge Stks LR
1st - 2010 City Of Marion Stakes LR
1st - 2014 H.G. Bolton Sprint LR
1st - 2014 Canterbury Classic LR
1st - 2014 Iveco Truck Ctre Hareeba Stks LR
1st - 2010 Belmont Oaks LR
1st - 2011 Matchmaker Classic LR
1st - 2010 Cleanevent Birthday Card Stks Gr3
1st - 2010 Lustre Lodge Triscay Stakes LR
1st - 2009 Keith Mackay LR
1st - 2009 Keith Mackay LR
1st - 2017 Bonecrusher Stakes Gr3
1st - 2020 King's Plate Gr3
1st - 2012 D'Urban Gothic Stakes LR
1st - 2015 Les Johnson Sweet Embrace Stks Gr2
1st - 2018 Ubet Silk Stocking LR
1st - 2012 Hyland Colours Skyline Stakes Gr3
1st - 2010 Ilasik Pago Pago Stakes Gr2
1st - 2011 Herald Sun Superracing Stakes LR
1st - 2017 Jra Bill Carter Stakes LR
1st - 2015 Treasury Casino/Bernborough LR
1st - 2009 Marsh Breeders' Stakes Gr3
1st - 2009 Festival Of Racing Stakes LR
1st - 2019 Challenge Stakes LR
1st - 2010 Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes LR
1st - 2011 Reisling Stakes Gr2
1st - 2013 Festival Of Racing 1000 LR
1st - 2010 Parmalat Manihi Classic LR
1st - 2008 The Shorts Gr2
1st - 2019 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate Gr3
1st - 2015 William Hill Cinderella Stakes LR
1st - 2016 Unsw Todman Stakes Gr2
1st - 2019 T Howe Printing Breeder's Stks Gr3
1st - 2012 McGrath South Pacific Classic LR
1st - 2016 Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic LR
1st - 2017 Summer Cup Gr3
1st - 2009 Jim Beam Ming Dynasty Qlty LR
1st - 2012 Windsor Pk Stud Rotorua Stakes LR
1st - 2009 Ascend Sales Challenge Stakes Gr2
1st - 2011 Myer Spring Fashion Stakes LR
1st - 2012 Canonbury Stakes LR
1st - 2015 Festival Of Racing 1000 LR
1st - 2019 Tbv Thoroughbred Breeders Stks Gr3
1st - 2013 Sweet Embrace Stakes Gr3
1st - 2009 Gibson Carmichael Stakes LR
1st - 2015 Hawkes Bay Breeders Gold Trail Gr3
1st - 2015 Christchurch Casino Easter Cup LR
1st - 2018 Waroa-Belmont Guineas LR
1st - 2009 Missile Stakes Gr3
1st - 2005 The Jansz Gr3
1st - 2011 Project. Graphics Redelva Stks LR
1st - 2019 Aquanita Stakes LR
1st - 2020 Matamata Breeders' Stakes Gr2
1st - 2013 National Stakes Gr3
1st - 2013 Ibis Styles Up And Coming Stks Gr3
1st - 2009 Frank Packer Plate Gr3

© 2020 - breednet.com.au