Find A Sire: 

COMMANDS (AUS)

Stakeswinners List
1st - 2017 Manawatu Sires Produce Stakes Gr1
1st - 2018 Tarzino Trophy Gr1
1st - 2018 Windsor Park Plate Gr1
1st - 2019 Bcd Group Sprint Gr1
1st - 2019 Haunui Farm Gr1
1st - 2019 Bonecrusher New Zealand Stks Gr1
1st - 2019 Tarzino Trophy Gr1
1st - 2019 Windsor Park Plate Gr1
1st - 2019 Livamol Classic Gr1
1st - 2019 Empire Rose Stakes Gr1
1st - 2017 Mitavite Sires' Produce Stks Gr2
1st - 2018 Lisa Chittick Foxbridge Plate Gr2
1st - 2018 Mongolian Khan Trophy Gr3
1st - 2017 Karaka Million LR
1st - 2012 Myer Classic Gr1
1st - 2013 Coolmore Classic Gr1
1st - 2013 Inglis Queen Of The Turf Stks Gr1
1st - 2014 Guinness Canterbury Stakes Gr1
1st - 2014 Scsi Expressway Stakes Gr2
1st - 2014 Schweppes Apollo Stakes Gr2
1st - 2012 Illawarra Mercury Keith Nolan Gr3
1st - 2005 TOOHEYS NEW GOLDEN ROSE Gr1
1st - 2006 All-Aged Stks Gr1
1st - 2005 Theo Marks Stks Gr2
1st - 2005 Stan Fox Stks Gr2
1st - 2006 Canterbury Stakes Gr2
1st - 2006 Premiere Stks Gr2
1st - 2008 Expressway Stakes Gr2
1st - 2012 De Bortoli Wines Golden Rose Gr1
1st - 2013 Carlton Mid Doomben 10,000 Gr1
1st - 2012 Beck Caulfield Gneas Prelude Gr3
1st - 2012 Kamberra Wine Black Opal Stks LR
1st - 2009 Vinery Stud Storm Queen Stakes Gr1
1st - 2009 Conrad Treasury Qld Oaks Gr1
1st - 2009 Matriarch Stakes Gr2
1st - 2006 Doomben 10,000 Gr1
1st - 2007 Oakleigh Plate Gr1
1st - 2012 Schweppes Thousand Guineas Gr1
1st - 2013 Let's Elope Stakes Gr2
1st - 2014 Let's Elope Stakes Gr2
1st - 2016 Canterbury Stakes Gr1
1st - 2016 Jeep Australia Stakes Gr2
1st - 2015 Telstra Phonewords Stakes Gr3
1st - 2019 C.F. Orr Stakes Gr1
1st - 2018 Bet365 Kilmore Cup LR
1st - 2009 Breeders & Tatt's Winter Stks Gr1
1st - 2009 Sporting Wheelies Juanmo Qlty LR
1st - 2010 Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks Gr1
1st - 2010 The Schweppervescence LR
1st - 2010 Inglis Spring Champion Stakes Gr1
1st - 2012 Expressway Stakes Gr2
1st - 2012 Apollo Stakes Gr2
1st - 2012 Parramatta L.C. Challenge Stks Gr2
1st - 2011 Mta Missile Stakes Gr3
1st - 2013 McGrath Real Est. Missile Stks Gr3
1st - 2012 Tattersalls Carrington Stakes LR
1st - 2008 Royal Sovereign Stks Gr2
1st - 2008 Gilgai Stakes Gr2
1st - 2007 Run To The Rose Gr3
1st - 2008 Gold Coast Guineas Gr3
1st - 2008 Btc Classic Gr3
1st - 2009 Perri Cutten Caulfield Sprint Gr2
1st - 2009 Clamms Seafood Stakes LR
1st - 2011 L.T. Cleary Stakes LR
1st - 2012 Kensington Stakes LR
1st - 2013 Kensington Stakes LR
1st - 2012 Hill Stakes Gr2
1st - 2011 De Bortoli Kingston Town Stks Gr3
1st - 2011 De Bortoli Kingston Town Stks Gr3
1st - 2011 Red Rock Deli Colin Stephen Gr3
1st - 2011 Johnnie Walker Stakes LR
1st - 2006 Stan Fox Stakes Gr2
1st - 2006 Up And Coming Stks Gr3
1st - 2006 Golden Rose Gr3
1st - 2009 Darley B T C Sprint Gr3
1st - 2008 De Bortoli Festival Stakes LR
1st - 2009 X X X X Gold Weetwood Hcp LR
1st - 2011 Frank Underwood Cup LR
1st - 2011 Shep's 2011 Wagga Gold Cup LR
1st - 2011 Glenlogan Park Stakes Gr3
1st - 2010 Skin Fitness Ladies Day Cup LR
1st - 2011 The Darley Crown LR
1st - 2013 Sportingbet Sandown Guineas Gr2
1st - 2013 Carbine Club Stakes Gr3
1st - 2013 Yellowglen Vintage Stakes LR
1st - 2014 Polytrack Alinghi Stakes LR
1st - 2015 Farmers Union Manihi Classic LR
1st - 2015 W H Wylie Hcp LR
1st - 2014 Bmw Caulfield Autumn Classic Gr2
1st - 2014 Mullins Lawyers Grand Prix Stk Gr3
1st - 2016 Tattersalls Club Cup LR
1st - 2012 Sebring - Theo Marks Sprint Gr2
1st - 2011 Ming Dynasty Hcp LR
1st - 2014 Sita Australia Chief De Beers LR
1st - 2014 Evergreen Turf Lightning Hcp LR
1st - 2013 Affinity Canberra Guineas LR
1st - 2013 Heading Out Hair & Beauty Stks LR
1st - 2007 B T C Sprint Gr3
1st - 2009 Big6 Jackpots Concorde Stakes Gr3
1st - 2013 Schweppes Thousand Gneas Prel. Gr2
1st - 2014 Sportingbet W.W. Cockram Stks Gr3
1st - 2015 Civic Stakes LR
1st - 2011 Inglis Debutants Stakes LR
1st - 2012 Henry Bucks Best Dressed LR
1st - 2013 Chandler Macleod Crockett Stks LR
1st - 2014 Projection Graphics Redelva LR
1st - 2017 Autumn Stakes Gr2
1st - 2019 Sir John Monash Stakes Gr3
1st - 2013 Hogs Breath Gunsynd Classic Gr3
1st - 2012 Bacardi No. 1 Rum Dulcify Qlty LR
1st - 2009 M T A Up And Coming Stakes Gr3
1st - 2013 Cellarbrations Hall Mark Stks LR
1st - 2014 W.A. Guineas Gr2
1st - 2015 William Hill Zeditave Stakes Gr3
1st - 2010 Danehill Stakes Gr2
1st - 2011 Tmb Printing K. Heffernan Stks LR
1st - 2013 Greenslopes Members' Qlty Hcp LR
1st - 2014 James Boag's Strawberry Road LR
1st - 2011 The Triple M Magic Night Stks Gr2
1st - 2011 Chairman's Stakes LR
1st - 2011 Sharp Nivison Stks LR
1st - 2017 Lightning Stakes LR
1st - 2014 Adelaide Galvanising Xmas Hcp LR
1st - 2010 McNamee Const. Mona Lisa Stks LR
1st - 2012 Wentwood Grange Stakes LR
1st - 2008 Bletchingly Stakes Gr3
1st - 2010 Rydges Parramatta Cup LR
1st - 2019 Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking LR
1st - 2009 Recruitment Qld Gai Waterhouse LR
1st - 2014 Schweppervescence Stakes Gr3
1st - 2006 The Men Of League Missile Stks Gr3
1st - 2012 Travel Associates Classic LR
1st - 2012 Waikato Stud Opunake Cup LR
1st - 2016 Ubet Nudgee Qlty LR
1st - 2013 Workers Blacktown H'bury Gneas LR
1st - 2008 Ag And Turf Sprint LR
1st - 2007 A A M I Vase Gr2
1st - 2012 Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking LR
1st - 2013 Lexus Hybrid Plate LR
1st - 2010 Lexus Hybrid Plate LR
1st - 2007 Star Kingdom Stakes Gr3
1st - 2018 The Tab Vanity Gr3
1st - 2010 Carsales.Com.Au Classic LR
1st - 2010 Shinko King Cuddle Stakes Gr3
1st - 2017 Morphettville Guineas LR
1st - 2017 Straight Six LR
1st - 2016 Art Series Htl Alexandra Stks Gr3
1st - 2017 Shannon Stakes Gr2