Latest Results

Saturday, May 30
Bendigo: Elmore Racing Club Hcp (58), 1300m
5 of 12: Ping Ping (ex: Chinon)
Tnr: Sally Wynne Rdr: Ms S Wynne
Kembla Grange: Wave Fm Mdn Hcp, 1000m
7 of 8: Cracking Mo (ex: Goldam)
Tnr: Lauri Parker Rdr: J Ford
Kembla Grange: Carlton Draught Mdn Hcp, 1600m
2 of 6: Circus Bound (ex: Astounded)
Tnr: R & L Price Rdr: Brock Ryan
Moree: Talmoi Picnics Trophy (C2), 900m
8 of 10: Disco Mo (ex: Disco Dancer)
Tnr: Peter G Sinclair Rdr: Mr R Blewitt
Rosehill: Magna Grecia @ Coolmore (Bm74), 1200m
1 of 11: Mo's Crown (ex: Amber's Crown)
Tnr: J C Coyle Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Rosehill: Tab Long May We Play (Bm78), 1400m
3 of 12: St Covet's Spirit (ex: St. Covet Girl)
Tnr: J C Coyle Rdr: A Hyeronimus
Friday, May 29
Goulburn: Hibernian Hotel Mdn Hcp, 1500m
1 of 8: Chewie Two (ex: Calimanco)
Tnr: R & M Freedman Rdr: J Ford
Goulburn: Goulburn Mulwaree Council Mdn, 1300m
7 of 9: Smooth Motion (ex: Sweet Nikki)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy Rdr: P Scorse
Thursday, May 28
Bathurst: Watermart Mdn Hcp, 1400m
1 of 11: Momack (ex: Delovely)
Tnr: R & M Freedman Rdr: Ms K O'Hara
Bathurst: Jb Civil Concreting (Bm58), 1400m
9 of 11: Jetline (ex: Scarletini)
Tnr: D R Mirfin Rdr: C Lever
Gosford: Kentan Machinery Mdn Plate, 1600m
1 of 6: Bob's Your Uncle (ex: Hot Flash)
Tnr: Craig Carmody Rdr: R Hutchings
Gosford: Bj Howes Hcp (C1), 1200m
1 of 7: Great News (ex: Wonderful News)
Tnr: Ms K Waugh Rdr: A Gibbons
Gosford: Walker Bros Timber&Building-C1, 2100m
6 of 9: Aunt Belle (ex: Georgie Swift)
Tnr: Ms W Lapointe Rdr: C G O'Brien
Gosford: Eve Security Services (Bm64), 1100m
10 of 10: Rambler Rebel (ex: Nash Rambler)
Tnr: Nick Mitchell Rdr: B Looker
Wednesday, May 27
Canterbury: Yes Yes Yes @ Coolmore (Bm66), 1250m
3 of 7: Darleb (ex: Shamtastic)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: J Bowman
Sale: Ladbrokes Same Race Multi Mdn, 1717m
11 of 12: Paris Pike (ex: Duty Bound)
Tnr: G Eurell Rdr: C Newitt
Sha Tin: Shearwater Hcp (C4), 1200m
5 of 12: Blotting Paper (ex: Redtruth)
Tnr: Richard Gibson Rdr: B Shinn
Warwick: Coachman's Inn Mdn, 1350m
8 of 14: Atomic Bomb (ex: Attributes)
Tnr: Matthew Dunn Rdr: J Woodhouse
Tuesday, May 26
Armidale: Support Local Business's-Bm58, 1400m
5 of 11: Henson Park Blubag (ex: Red's Moxie)
Tnr: Nathaniel Scott Rdr: Yvette Lewis
Newcastle: Prime7 (Bm70), 1400m
2 of 10: Reiby's Regent (ex: Reiby Regina)
Tnr: Jason & Lucy Attard Rdr: K S Latham
Sunday, May 24
Goulburn: X-Runner Born To Freestyle Mdn, 1400m
5 of 13: Mogarto (ex: Pearl Ardane)
Tnr: T J Wilson Rdr: J Ford
Muswellbrook: A Corp Computers Mdn Hcp, 1500m
6 of 11: Most Deadly Kiss (ex: Kissable)
Tnr: Lindsey Kennedy Rdr: Ms M Weir
Sandown-Lakeside: Ladbrokes Switch (Bm64), 1300m
5 of 13: Ziavera (ex: Very Trying)
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: Ben Thompson
Saturday, May 23
Mudgee: Oriental Hotel Mdn Hcp, 1200m
9 of 10: Wild Rocket (ex: Deal Or No Deal)
Tnr: Kylie Kennedy Rdr: M A Cahill
Murray Bridge Gh: Tab (Bm82), 1200m
2 of 12: Oh Mo (ex: Lady Orio)
Tnr: S Burford Rdr: D Tourneur
Newcastle: New Zealand Bloodstock (Bm64), 900m
10 of 10: Happy Mo (ex: Emeraude)
Tnr: J A Sylvester Rdr: Cejay Graham
Randwick: Sky Racing Active (Bm78), 1200m
6 of 13: St Covet's Spirit (ex: St. Covet Girl)
Tnr: J C Coyle Rdr: B Avdulla
Friday, May 22
Coffs Harbour: Mid North Coast Surveying Mdn, 1405m
2 of 11: Flying Mojo (ex: Pointed)
Tnr: R N Godbolt Rdr: D Mc Lellan
Gold Coast: The Great Northern (Bm78), 2200m
3 of 7: Speaking Bad (ex: Stolen Thunder)
Tnr: G R Duncan Rdr: Corey Bayliss
Thursday, May 21
Hawkesbury: Legal & Conveyancing Mdn, 1300m
2 of 9: Chewie Two (ex: Calimanco)
Tnr: R & M Freedman Rdr: Ms K O'Hara
Pakenham Park Synthetic: Bon Hoysted Apprent. Cup-Bm64, 1200m
8 of 12: Moski (ex: Gonski Girl)
Tnr: J W Bridgman Rdr: Chris Caserta
Seymour: Fowles Wine (Bm58), 1411m
9 of 9: Tivoli Lass (ex: Wantonly)
Tnr: Linc Sullivan Rdr: Madison Lloyd
Wagga Riverside: Young Hotel (Bm50), 1200m
1 of 11: Motime (ex: My Thousand)
Tnr: G P Vella Rdr: Simon Miller
Wednesday, May 20
Randwick-Kensington: Blue Point @ Darley (Bm66), 1100m
8 of 8: Stooge (ex: Awe Inspiring)
Tnr: P M Perry Rdr: A Hyeronimus
Randwick-Kensington: Sky Racing Active (Bm66), 1550m
7 of 11: Fill Of Fun (ex: Party Hard)
Tnr: A J Cummings Rdr: Ms L Day
Tuesday, May 19
Moe: Harvey Norman Moe Mdn Plate, 1211m
1 of 12: Commodus (ex: Recited)
Tnr: Mark Sues Rdr: C Newitt
Port Macquarie: Tab - Long May We Play Mdn, 1512m
1 of 11: Our Tito (ex: Margaret River)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: A Gibbons
Monday, May 18
Tamworth: Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate, 1600m
9 of 12: Snobby Shores (ex: Chula Vista)
Tnr: J A Sylvester Rdr: Brooke Stower
Sunday, May 17
Ipswich: Under The Louvre/Grandview Mdn, 1350m
10 of 10: Atomic Bomb (ex: Attributes)
Tnr: Matthew Dunn Rdr: Ms R Palmer
Parkes: Parkes Telescope Tyres Mdn, 1000m
2 of 11: Fancythatmo (ex: Fantasising)
Tnr: N J Osborne Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Parkes: 1300 Bugman Pty Ltd Mdn Plate, 1400m
1 of 14: Jetline (ex: Scarletini)
Tnr: D R Mirfin Rdr: C Lever
Queanbeyan: Jerra Hotel Mdn Plate, 1000m
6 of 8: Smooth Motion (ex: Sweet Nikki)
Tnr: Ms J Hoy Rdr: P Scorse
Queanbeyan: Allbids Mdn Hcp, 1460m
7 of 11: Mogarto (ex: Pearl Ardane)
Tnr: T J Wilson Rdr: R Bensley
Strathalbyn: Daish Irrigation 25 Years (62), 1350m
7 of 7: Movandi (ex: Vandehere)
Tnr: Shayne Cahill Rdr: S Cahill
Saturday, May 16
Gatton: Rock Trade Industries (Bm55), 1400m
11 of 11: Moana Marie (ex: Star Leader)
Tnr: Glen Petersen Rdr: W D O'Connell
Kembla Grange: Pages Hire Mdn Hcp, 1400m
3 of 7: Momack (ex: Delovely)
Tnr: R & M Freedman Rdr: K Jennings
Kembla Grange: Pages Hire Mdn Hcp, 1400m
7 of 7: Belong To Mick (ex: Whippy Van)
Tnr: J A O'Shea Rdr: Travis Wolfgram
Friday, May 15
Cranbourne: Mercedes-Benz Mornington-Bm64, 1400m
8 of 12: Ping Ping (ex: Chinon)
Tnr: Sally Wynne Rdr: Ms S Wynne
Scone: Noel Leckie Country Cup (Bm84), 1400m
2 of 15: Hit The Target (ex: Points)
Tnr: S C Jones Rdr: G Buckley
Scone: Turangga Farm Hcp (C2), 1300m
2 of 13: Darleb (ex: Shamtastic)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Ms S Clenton
Thursday, May 14
Moruya: Jones Horse Transport Mdn, 1650m
6 of 12: Circus Bound (ex: Astounded)
Tnr: R & L Price Rdr: J Mallyon
Moruya: Greenlands Nursery (Bm58), 1300m
7 of 14: Motime (ex: My Thousand)
Tnr: G P Vella Rdr: R Bensley
Wyong: Wyongraceclub.Com.Au Mdn, 1350m
8 of 9: Aunt Belle (ex: Georgie Swift)
Tnr: Ms W Lapointe Rdr: C G O'Brien
Wyong: Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp, 1100m
1 of 7: Great News (ex: Wonderful News)
Tnr: Ms K Waugh Rdr: A Gibbons
Wyong: Wyong's Race Day June 4 (Bm64), 1350m
1 of 11: Reiby's Regent (ex: Reiby Regina)
Tnr: Jason & Lucy Attard Rdr: K S Latham
Wyong: Wyong's Race Day June 4 (Bm64), 1350m
3 of 11: Mo The Great (ex: No Comment)
Tnr: Ms K Waugh Rdr: A Gibbons
Wednesday, May 13
Sandown-Hillside: Salute Frontline Workers-Bm64, 1300m
3 of 14: Ziavera (ex: Very Trying)
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: Ben Allen
Warwick Farm: Tab (Bm70), 1400m
12 of 14: Unknown Universe (ex: Obsidiian)
Tnr: Joseph Pride Rdr: N Rawiller
Warwick Farm: Ranvet Power Formula (Bm70), 1200m
13 of 13: Moinda (ex: Babinda)
Tnr: Jason & Lucy Attard Rdr: B Spriggs
Sunday, May 10
Toowoomba: Joe Wagner Group (Bm60), 2150m
6 of 12: Mogul (ex: Astonish)
Tnr: David Scanes Rdr: Anthony Allen
Wagga: Advanced Communications Hcp-C3, 1200m
9 of 10: Demanding Mo (ex: Demanding Miss)
Tnr: T G Sutherland Rdr: Ellen Hennessy
Saturday, May 9
Doomben: Mittys (Bm78), 2020m
7 of 9: Speaking Bad (ex: Stolen Thunder)
Tnr: G R Duncan Rdr: Corey Bayliss
Moree: Westpac Rescue Helicopter Mdn, 1200m
1 of 9: Disco Mo (ex: Disco Dancer)
Tnr: Peter G Sinclair Rdr: Brooke Stower
Newcastle: Red Funnel Hcp (C2), 1200m
4 of 10: Stooge (ex: Awe Inspiring)
Tnr: P M Perry Rdr: Ms S Clenton
Newcastle: Greenway Turf Solutions Mdn, 1600m
4 of 13: Bob's Your Uncle (ex: Hot Flash)
Tnr: Craig Carmody Rdr: Ms S Clenton
Newcastle: Rarity Wholesale (Bm64), 900m
8 of 12: Rambler Rebel (ex: Nash Rambler)
Tnr: Nick Mitchell Rdr: L P Rolls
Randwick: Master Builders Assoc Nsw-Bm78, 1200m
5 of 14: Mo's Crown (ex: Amber's Crown)
Tnr: J C Coyle Rdr: J R Collett
Friday, May 8
Coffs Harbour: Team Thoroughbred Nsw Mdn Hcp, 1300m
3 of 14: Flying Mojo (ex: Pointed)
Tnr: R N Godbolt Rdr: J Kehoe
Cranbourne: Do It For Dolly Mdn Plate, 1400m
4 of 11: Paris Pike (ex: Duty Bound)
Tnr: G Eurell Rdr: C Newitt
Goulburn: Semco Country Only Mdn Plate, 1000m
2 of 9: Fancythatmo (ex: Fantasising)
Tnr: N J Osborne Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Thursday, May 7
Townsville: Holcim Australia (Bm65), 1400m
8 of 10: Mosef (ex: Galanteada)
Tnr: Michael Geaney Rdr: C Whiteley
Wednesday, May 6
Canberra: Tab Long May We Play (Bm65), 1200m
3 of 9: Moralist (ex: Charlotte's Star)
Tnr: Matthew Smith Rdr: Travis Wolfgram
Warrnambool: Midfield Group Wangoom Hcp, 1200m LR
7 of 16: Man From Uncle (ex: Derelique)
Tnr: Dane Smith Rdr: Jack Hill
Monday, May 4
Grafton: B Freeman - Hay Contractor-C1, 2230m
3 of 12: Snobby Shores (ex: Chula Vista)
Tnr: J A Sylvester Rdr: Brooke Stower
Tamworth: Thank You Health Workers-Bm58, 1400m
6 of 11: Henson Park Blubag (ex: Red's Moxie)
Tnr: Nathaniel Scott Rdr: D Northey
Sunday, May 3
Beaudesert: Aquis Mdn Plate, 1200m
7 of 11: Atomic Bomb (ex: Attributes)
Tnr: Matthew Dunn Rdr: Ms R Palmer
Beaudesert: Aquis (Bm55), 1200m
11 of 12: Moana Marie (ex: Star Leader)
Tnr: Glen Petersen Rdr: W D O'Connell
Dubbo: Chill-Rite Refrig. & Air Mdn, 1300m
2 of 13: Jetline (ex: Scarletini)
Tnr: D R Mirfin Rdr: C Lever
Dubbo: Chill-Rite Refrig. & Air Mdn, 1300m
9 of 13: Wild Rocket (ex: Deal Or No Deal)
Tnr: Kylie Kennedy Rdr: M A Cahill
Sapphire Coast: Tura Beach Country Club Mdn, 1208m
4 of 11: Mogarto (ex: Pearl Ardane)
Tnr: T J Wilson Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Sapphire Coast: Bermagui Country Club Plate-C2, 1408m
4 of 14: Motime (ex: My Thousand)
Tnr: G P Vella Rdr: R Bensley
Saturday, May 2
Morphettville: Schweppes - Australasian Oaks, 2000m Gr1
12 of 16: Betcha Flying (ex: We Betcha)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: D Tourneur
Newcastle: Prosperity Advisers (Bm64), 1200m
2 of 9: Reiby's Regent (ex: Reiby Regina)
Tnr: Jason & Lucy Attard Rdr: K S Latham
Friday, May 1
Gold Coast: Tab (Bm78), 2200m
11 of 11: Mogul (ex: Astonish)
Tnr: David Scanes Rdr: Carly Frater
Muswellbrook: Horsepower Mdn Hcp, 1280m
3 of 10: Our Tito (ex: Margaret River)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Ms S Clenton

© 2020 - breednet.com.au