Find A Sire: 

TYCOON RULER (AUS)

Latest Results

Sunday, April 5
Toowoomba: Neil Mansell Concrete Hcp, 1000m
7 of 11: Deadly One (ex: Bella Sea)
Tnr: M A Kropp Rdr: J L Taylor
Toowoomba: Wippells Mazda (Bm65), 1050m
6 of 13: Wall Street Tycoon (ex: Bowen Street)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: M Shimodaira
Toowoomba: Pro-Clear (Bm68), 1300m
10 of 11: The Tyler (ex: Jyler)
Tnr: L J Hatch Rdr: Joshua Oliver
Saturday, April 4
Doomben: Chandon Mdn Plate, 1350m
6 of 16: Baronet (ex: Mariachi)
Tnr: B J Lockwood Rdr: S Cormack
Friday, April 3
Gold Coast: Caravan Industry Of Aus Mdn, 1200m
6 of 14: Juxtaposed (ex: I Have Issues)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: K Yoshida
Gold Coast: Dr Glen McCabe Memorial Mdn, 1200m
10 of 14: Gotthere (ex: Takemealltheway)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: K Yoshida
Gold Coast: Stuart James Memorial Mdn, 1400m
12 of 15: Haleighozae (ex: Cuban)
Tnr: G R Schwenke Rdr: Ms L G Cheshire
Gold Coast: Tab (Bm72), 1400m
12 of 15: Temujin's Rule (ex: Miss Ceeshee)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: M Shimodaira
Thursday, April 2
Cairns: Edmonton Plumbing Mdn Hcp, 1250m
5 of 7: Paniagua (ex: Danni Sharleen)
Tnr: A G Malliff Rdr: Rhiannon Payne
Tuesday, March 31
Mackay: Apl Poker Mackay Mdn Hcp, 1300m
3 of 10: Alsaurusfirst (ex: Donostia)
Tnr: Adrian Coome Rdr: Ms T Chambers
Saturday, March 28
Gold Coast: Makita Power Tools Hcp (C1), 1200m
4 of 12: Buckets Of Pride (ex: Buck 'n' Jazz)
Tnr: Chris Munce Rdr: G Colless
Mt Isa: Mdn Plate, 900m
6 of 9: Cate Rules (ex: Reyna)
Tnr: Tanya Parry Rdr: K Ballard
Roma: Mdn Plate, 1000m
1 of 12: Bold Admiral (ex: What's It Like)
Tnr: Patrick Sexton Rdr: Tessa Townsend
Roma: Mdn Plate, 1000m
2 of 12: Disco Dougie (ex: Silver Flute)
Tnr: S N Rodgers Rdr: C Bryen
Roma: (Bm55), 1200m
6 of 11: Ruler's Pride (ex: Proud)
Tnr: S N Rodgers Rdr: C Bryen
Warwick: Raheen Stud/W Carey & Sons Mdn, 1100m
2 of 11: In Agreement (ex: Akordat)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: K Yoshida
Warwick: Magic Millions Plate (C1), 1100m
3 of 9: Bobbie Jo (ex: Monaleah)
Tnr: Patrick Sexton Rdr: Ms S Bogenhuber
Warwick: Top X Warwick (Bm68), 1200m
1 of 11: Make A Ruler (ex: Make A Buck)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: Michael Murphy
Wednesday, March 25
Happy Valley: Sha Wan Hcp (C4), 1000m
2 of 12: Farm Bumper (ex: Buck 'n' Jazz)
Tnr: K L Man Rdr: C Schofield
Tuesday, March 24
Rockhampton: Brown Brothers Hcp, 1200m
4 of 10: Tycoon Flyer (ex: Princess Cinders)
Tnr: Tom Smith Rdr: Elyce Smith
Sunday, March 22
Kilcoy: Tab Mdn Plate, 800m
7 of 12: Bold Admiral (ex: What's It Like)
Tnr: Patrick Sexton Rdr: G Geran
Kilcoy: Somerset Regional Council-Bm55, 1200m
1 of 12: Make Me Rich Witch (ex: Meg's Maid)
Tnr: Tony & Maddysen Sears Rdr: N Tomizawa
Saturday, March 21
Casino: Brown And Hurley Kyogle Hcp-C2, 1900m
8 of 9: Tycoon Player (ex: What A Play)
Tnr: Scott Barker Rdr: Adam Sewell
Emerald: (Bm60), 1300m
7 of 9: Earl Of Fordyce (ex: Midnight Flirt)
Tnr: G J Teal Rdr: M Schrapel
Gatton: Tab (Bm62), 1100m
4 of 9: The Tyler (ex: Jyler)
Tnr: L J Hatch Rdr: Joshua Oliver
Gatton: Tab (Bm62), 1100m
7 of 9: Deadly One (ex: Bella Sea)
Tnr: M A Kropp Rdr: S Sweedman
Gatton: Gatton Star Hcp (C5), 1100m
5 of 5: Wall Street Tycoon (ex: Bowen Street)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: K Yoshida
Gatton: Lockyer Valley Waste Mgmt Hcp, 1600m
8 of 9: Temujin's Rule (ex: Miss Ceeshee)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: K Yoshida
Thursday, March 19
Toowoomba: Get Out Stakes Mdn Plate, 870m
5 of 11: Juxtaposed (ex: I Have Issues)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: K Yoshida
Toowoomba: Get Out Stakes Mdn Plate, 870m
6 of 11: In Agreement (ex: Akordat)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: Ms C Eaton
Toowoomba: Audi Centre Toowoomba Mdn, 1050m
9 of 13: Gotthere (ex: Takemealltheway)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: M Hellyer
Wednesday, March 18
Doomben: Pink Picnic 19 April (Bm70), 1640m
10 of 10: Cyclone Path (ex: Over And Over)
Tnr: J W Zielke Rdr: Alex Patis
Saturday, March 14
Bundaberg: Mdn Plate, 1090m
1 of 5: Allofit (ex: Scarlet Witch)
Tnr: T B Thomas Rdr: G Geran
Gold Coast: Canadian Club & Dry Hcp, 900m
9 of 11: Tycoon Ace (ex: Meg's Ace)
Tnr: Tony & Maddysen Sears Rdr: Adin Thompson
Moranbah: (Bm45), 1170m
5 of 7: Earl Of Fordyce (ex: Midnight Flirt)
Tnr: G J Teal Rdr: M Haley
Mt Isa: Cava Mdn Plate, 1000m
5 of 6: Cate Rules (ex: Reyna)
Tnr: Tanya Parry Rdr: Rhiannon Payne
Thursday, March 12
Beaudesert: Aquis (Bm65), 1650m
0 of 10: Cyclone Path (ex: Over And Over)
Tnr: J W Zielke Rdr: L R Dittman
Beaudesert: John Jb Braybrook Hcp (C3), 1400m
8 of 12: Tycoon Player (ex: What A Play)
Tnr: Scott Barker Rdr: Sally Sweeney
Wednesday, March 11
Doomben: Paddyfest 14 March Mdn, 1200m
5 of 7: Lemon Duchess (ex: Pouliche Glamour)
Tnr: Gregory Cornish Rdr: Jackson Murphy
Doomben: Memberships @ Brc Hcp (C4), 1350m
8 of 8: Temujin's Rule (ex: Miss Ceeshee)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: Ms S Thornton
Doomben: Brc Events Hcp (C1), 1630m
10 of 10: Wealth'n'power (ex: Dane Grande)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: Ms S Thornton
Monday, March 9
Emerald: Korn's Bobcat & Tipper Hire-C4, 1100m
9 of 10: Earl Of Fordyce (ex: Midnight Flirt)
Tnr: G J Teal Rdr: Ms T Chambers
Sunday, March 8
Sha Tin: Fan Lau Hcp (C2), 1000m
5 of 14: Multimillion (ex: Get A Life)
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Grant Van Niekerk
Saturday, March 7
Dalby: Henry (Doc) Smiles Memorial-C2, 1200m
2 of 10: Wait A Minute (ex: I'll Wait)
Tnr: M A Kropp Rdr: G Geran
Dalby: Michael & Val Kelly Mdn Hcp, 1100m
1 of 10: Bobbie Jo (ex: Monaleah)
Tnr: Patrick Sexton Rdr: G Geran
Dalby: Michael & Val Kelly Mdn Hcp, 1100m
2 of 10: Shotgun Sonny (ex: River Georgia)
Tnr: M A Currie Rdr: Alannah Fancourt
Eagle Farm: Anzac Day Races 25 April-Bm70, 1300m
4 of 11: Make A Ruler (ex: Make A Buck)
Tnr: Michael Frappell Rdr: Justin Huxtable