Latest Results

Sunday, May 31
Tamworth: Kelaher Instrumentation Hcp, 1000m
4 of 14: Exotic Enterprise (ex: Bislieri)
Tnr: S C Jones Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Saturday, May 30
Doomben: Ascot Green (Bm90), 1600m
6 of 9: Top Prospect (ex: Princess Carolina)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: A Mallyon
Rosehill: Trapeze Artist @ Widden (Bm88), 1200m
8 of 8: Improvement (ex: Upgrading)
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: S Clipperton
Wagga Riverside: Kurrajong Raceday Committee-C1, 1200m
10 of 11: Irish Bride (ex: Ballyalla)
Tnr: J M Cleary Rdr: J Kissick
Friday, May 29
Sunshine Coast: Samios Plumbing (Bm58), 1200m
7 of 11: Miss Switzerland (ex: Miss Only You)
Tnr: S A Marr Rdr: Alannah Fancourt
Wednesday, May 27
Sha Tin: Shearwater Hcp (C4), 1200m
2 of 12: Winning Brew (ex: Diamond Hailey)
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: K Teetan
Sha Tin: Shearwater Hcp (C4), 1200m
12 of 12: Good Luck Money (ex: Ashima)
Tnr: P Yiu Rdr: H N Wong
Sha Tin: Flamingo Hcp (C3), 1200m
8 of 12: Cantstopthefeeling (ex: Primadonna Girl)
Tnr: K H Ting Rdr: N Callan
Tuesday, May 26
Mackay: Payne Print (Bm58), 1560m
5 of 11: Feather Your Nest (ex: Lago De Plume)
Tnr: A J Seymour Rdr: P Cullen
Sunday, May 24
Sha Tin: Werther Hcp (C3), 1200m
1 of 12: Good Luck Friend (ex: Maravilla)
Tnr: P Yiu Rdr: J Moreira
Friday, May 22
Coffs Harbour: Bud Regal Park Mdn Plate, 803m
3 of 12: Qukes (ex: Conferencia)
Tnr: D L Matts Rdr: J Grisedale
Stawell: Bet365 Odds Drift Protect. Mdn, 1100m
8 of 10: Musically Gifted (ex: Symphony)
Tnr: D J Cannon Rdr: Declan Bates
Thursday, May 21
Hawkesbury: Adam Gorrell Automotive Hcp-C1, 1400m
2 of 8: East Asia (ex: China Choice)
Tnr: Patrick Webster Rdr: B Griffiths
Monday, May 18
Ballarat Synthetic: The Money Men Podcast (Bm58), 1000m
1 of 12: Beauty Betty (ex: Ugly Betty)
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: Patrick Moloney
Sunday, May 17
Queanbeyan: Mark Hallam & Sons Hcp (C2), 1000m
2 of 10: Irish Bride (ex: Ballyalla)
Tnr: J M Cleary Rdr: Ms J Taylor
Saturday, May 16
Rosehill: Emirates Pk Dark Jewel Classic, 1400m Gr3
5 of 16: Improvement (ex: Upgrading)
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: S Clipperton
Warracknabeal: Bet365 Protest Promise Hcp-58, 1200m
3 of 12: Helvetian (ex: Confidante)
Tnr: C J Cassar Rdr: Will Price
Thursday, May 14
Wyong: Sky Racing Hcp (C1), 1600m
6 of 10: Magnificently (ex: Wonderworld)
Tnr: C E Conners Rdr: D Mc Lellan
Tuesday, May 12
Mackay: Mm Electrical Mackay (Bm65), 1800m
5 of 12: Feather Your Nest (ex: Lago De Plume)
Tnr: A J Seymour Rdr: Ms T Bannon
Saturday, May 9
Randwick: Kentan Machinery (Bm88), 1600m
4 of 12: Top Prospect (ex: Princess Carolina)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Rachel King
Friday, May 8
Goulburn: Semco Country Only Mdn Plate, 1000m
6 of 9: Make A Promise (ex: Promosso)
Tnr: J M Cleary Rdr: Ms J Taylor
Wednesday, May 6
Happy Valley: Lotus Hcp (C4), 1650m
12 of 12: Top Military (ex: Encosta De Nacre)
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: V Borges
Happy Valley: Gladiolus Hcp (C4), 1200m
7 of 12: Good Shot (ex: Nana Jean)
Tnr: D J Hall Rdr: M Chadwick
Tuesday, May 5
Hawkesbury: Hawkebsury Sport & Spine (C1), 1400m
10 of 13: Magnificently (ex: Wonderworld)
Tnr: C E Conners Rdr: A Layt
Sunday, May 3
Beaudesert: Tab (Bm55), 1650m
11 of 12: Game Set Match (ex: Tamara)
Tnr: Ms T Timbery Rdr: M Shimodaira
Dubbo: Kings Hall Goblet Preview Hcp, 1100m
8 of 8: Anzani (ex: Marendez)
Tnr: S C Jones Rdr: J Pracey-Holmes
Saturday, May 2
Horsham: Thank You Frontline Workers-58, 1200m
3 of 12: Helvetian (ex: Confidante)
Tnr: C J Cassar Rdr: Jack Martin
Randwick-Kensington: Quincy Seltzer (Bm88), 1250m
5 of 10: Improvement (ex: Upgrading)
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: Tim Clark

© 2020 - breednet.com.au