Latest Results

Saturday, May 23
Belmont Park: Amelia Park (Rs1mw), 1200m
1 of 16: Showmanship (ex: Khales)
Tnr: G & A Williams Rdr: W Pike
Murray Bridge Gh: Carlton Draught (Bm68), 1400m
9 of 9: Kayseri (ex: Newgrange)
Tnr: R & C Jolly Rdr: P Gatt
Friday, May 22
Coffs Harbour: Bob Chambers Pty Ltd Plate-C1, 1605m
6 of 9: A Million Dreams (ex: Urban Angel)
Tnr: B J Dodson Rdr: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Wednesday, May 20
Happy Valley: Shan Pui River Hcp (C4), 1200m
8 of 12: Space (ex: Shuswap)
Tnr: P Yiu Rdr: B Shinn
Sunday, May 17
Ipswich: Tab Plate (C1), 1200m
1 of 9: Endless River (ex: Victim Of Love)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: G Colless
Ipswich: Sky Racing (Bm65), 1350m
6 of 8: Ivy's Dream (ex: Ivy Hall)
Tnr: Melissa Kelly Rdr: M Cahill
Saturday, May 16
Barcaldine: (Bm65), 1300m
3 of 11: Show 'em (ex: Silkwood)
Tnr: Todd Austin Rdr: D W Ballard
Gold Coast: Tab Ken Russell Mem. Classic, 1200m Gr3
4 of 12: Always On Show (ex: Forever And Ever)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: A Mallyon
Friday, May 15
Geelong: Pura Milk Mdn Plate, 2440m
11 of 12: Last Dream (ex: Nan's Dream)
Tnr: Wayne Walters Rdr: Ms K Walters
Wednesday, May 13
Ascot: All Flags Signs/ Banners-Rs0ly, 1000m
4 of 8: Showzali (ex: Anzali)
Tnr: A G Durrant Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Happy Valley: Siu Ma Shan Hcp (C5), 1200m
12 of 12: Show Mission (ex: Olga Palosky)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: K C Leung
Sandown-Hillside: Ladbrokes (Bm70), 1000m
4 of 9: She's A Thief (ex: Steal)
Tnr: M D Moroney Rdr: Will Price
Saturday, May 9
Sha Tin: Ruby Hcp (C4), 1650m
5 of 14: Jade Fortune (ex: Shades Of Silk)
Tnr: K L Man Rdr: Z Purton
Friday, May 8
Coffs Harbour: Arendarcikas Bros Hcp (C2), 1400m
2 of 14: A Million Dreams (ex: Urban Angel)
Tnr: B J Dodson Rdr: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Wednesday, May 6
Happy Valley: Lotus Hcp (C4), 1650m
12 of 12: Regency Gem (ex: The Myth)
Tnr: W Y So Rdr: M Chadwick
Monday, May 4
Ipswich: Cfmeu Safety Is Union Bus.-C4, 1200m
3 of 10: Wookiee (ex: Princess Amidala)
Tnr: A J & T Edmonds Rdr: S Galloway
Sunday, May 3
Beaudesert: Aquis (Bm60), 1400m
1 of 12: Ivy's Dream (ex: Ivy Hall)
Tnr: Melissa Kelly Rdr: M Cahill
Beaudesert: Aquis (Bm60), 1400m
4 of 12: Endless River (ex: Victim Of Love)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: G Colless
Longreach: Plate (C5), 1300m
3 of 9: Show 'em (ex: Silkwood)
Tnr: Todd Austin Rdr: Ms B Richardson
Sha Tin: Monaveen Hcp (C4), 1400m
9 of 14: Winwin Thirtythree (ex: Abenroad)
Tnr: P Yiu Rdr: J Moreira
Saturday, May 2
Morphettville: Tab Euclase Stakes, 1200m Gr2
11 of 12: Kayseri (ex: Newgrange)
Tnr: R & C Jolly Rdr: P Gatt
Newcastle: Jennings Print Group Mdn Plate, 1200m
2 of 8: Always On Show (ex: Forever And Ever)
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: C Reith
Wednesday, April 29
Happy Valley: North Point Hcp (C4), 1200m
1 of 12: Sky Show (ex: Mary Agnes)
Tnr: K H Ting Rdr: Z Purton
Sunshine Coast: Garrards Horse And Hound-Bm65, 1800m
3 of 10: Standing Ovation (ex: Cheval Noir)
Tnr: M J Lakey Rdr: S Cormack
Tuesday, April 28
Sale: Ian Rees Consulting Servs. Mdn, 1738m
8 of 8: Last Dream (ex: Nan's Dream)
Tnr: Wayne Walters Rdr: Ms K Walters
Sunday, April 26
Tamworth: Mitavite Country Magic Hcp-C1, 1400m
2 of 13: A Million Dreams (ex: Urban Angel)
Tnr: B J Dodson Rdr: Kyle Wilson-Taylor

© 2020 - breednet.com.au