Find A Sire: 

REBEL RAIDER (AUS)

Latest Results

Saturday, February 22
Caulfield: Caulfield Autumn Classic, 1800m Gr2
2 of 9: Nonconformist (ex: Good Thinking)
Tnr: G M Begg Rdr: Jordan Childs
Caulfield: Caulfield Autumn Classic, 1800m Gr2
7 of 9: Rebel Racer (ex: Just Sybil)
Tnr: M A Kavanagh Rdr: Craig Williams
Morphettville Parks: Happy 40th Lynda (Bm78), 2400m
4 of 11: Cause We Can (ex: Banditti)
Tnr: P Huserot Rdr: Ms C Puls
Morphettville Parks: Happy 40th Lynda (Bm78), 2400m
5 of 11: Lostarc (ex: Languid)
Tnr: Ryan Balfour Rdr: Jerry Chau
Yarra Glen: Shades Of Pink Diamond Hcp-58, 1200m
9 of 11: Classy Rebel (ex: Cheval De Classe)
Tnr: E V Musgrove Rdr: Chelsea Macfarlane
Friday, February 21
Sale: Ladbrokes Mdn Plate, 1615m
3 of 10: The Cook (ex: Jeune Magic)
Tnr: Mark C Webb Rdr: A Lynch
Singapore: Hcp (C3), 1400m
1 of 12: Pax Animi (ex: Geology)
Tnr: C I Brown Rdr: Patrick Moloney
Thursday, February 20
Warrnambool: Roberts One Real Estate (Bm58), 2350m
4 of 10: Rebel With A Cause (ex: Skyetiger)
Tnr: Dane Smith Rdr: H Coffey
Warrnambool: Creece Glass & Glazing (Bm64), 1400m
9 of 9: Express Raider (ex: Win Zip)
Tnr: Nicholas Roe Rdr: Fred W Kersley
Wednesday, February 19
Strathalbyn: Pearle Boutique Mdn Plate, 1350m
6 of 9: Smiling Assassin (ex: Wendy Ellen)
Tnr: Luke O'Connor Rdr: Teagan Voorham
Strathalbyn: Fpag Hcp (62), 2050m
3 of 8: Ace Attack (ex: Buckle My Shoe)
Tnr: Kirsten Mooney Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Strathalbyn: Gipsie Jack Hcp (C2), 1350m
6 of 9: Austin Raider (ex: Call To Mind)
Tnr: K M Sweeney Rdr: Gary Lo
Sunday, February 16
Werribee: Spendthrift Australia (Bm58), 2600m
0 of 12: Scobie (ex: Dark Eyed)
Tnr: S Morrish Rdr: Clayton Douglas
Saturday, February 15
Bendigo: Bishop Joe Grech Memorial Mdn, 2200m
3 of 12: Johnny Reb (ex: Amodini)
Tnr: Ms P Reeve Rdr: Logan McNeil
Morphettville: Schweppes (Bm68), 2043m
2 of 9: Liberty Lover (ex: Khandallah)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: Jerry Chau
Morphettville: Holdfast Insurance (Bm68), 1200m
10 of 11: Danger Deal (ex: Queen's Kiss)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: Jerry Chau
Morphettville: Holdfast Insurance B'day Cup, 2043m LR
4 of 9: Dr Dependable (ex: Reliability)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: Jerry Chau
Morphettville: Holdfast Insurance B'day Cup, 2043m LR
8 of 9: Lostarc (ex: Languid)
Tnr: Ryan Balfour Rdr: P Gatt
Tumut: (Bm45), 1200m
2 of 10: Rebel Lilly (ex: Moonlight Sierra)
Tnr: James Curtis Rdr: Amy Mc Lucas
Friday, February 14
Donald: Jh Penfold Mdn Plate, 1200m
5 of 8: Tiny Rebel (ex: Tiny Temper)
Tnr: A R Coffey Rdr: Madison Lloyd
Wednesday, February 12
Gawler: G&J Civil Mdn Plate, 1514m
4 of 7: Staying Strong (ex: Too Cool To Fool)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: Jerry Chau
Gawler: Barossa Cup-Easter Monday-Bm54, 1200m
3 of 11: Rapid Raiser (ex: Get Up Stand Up)
Tnr: Jake Stephens Rdr: Lachlan Neindorf
Launceston: Larry Dalco Loved Racing (C1), 1620m
14 of 14: Race The Wind (ex: Lady Melinte)
Tnr: Marion Dalco Rdr: M Ulucinar
Townsville: Tab Hcp (55), 1400m
5 of 12: The Deckeraider (ex: Deck The Dolphin)
Tnr: Tracy Simmons Rdr: C Mc Iver
Tuesday, February 11
Warrnambool: McLaren Hunt Financial Mdn Hwt, 2350m
1 of 6: Rebel With A Cause (ex: Skyetiger)
Tnr: Dane Smith Rdr: Clayton Douglas
Sunday, February 9
Naracoorte: Naracoorte Cup, 2000m
4 of 9: Cause We Can (ex: Banditti)
Tnr: P Huserot Rdr: Ms C Puls
Naracoorte: Naracoorte Cup, 2000m
8 of 9: El Desperado (ex: Roscrea Rose)
Tnr: J Dodgson Rdr: Teagan Voorham
Saturday, February 8
Morphettville Parks: Aami (Bm64), 1950m
4 of 9: Disco Rebel (ex: Disco Regent)
Tnr: Ms S Jaensch Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Morphettville Parks: Terry Howe Printing (Rs1mw), 1400m
6 of 10: Carlaluisa (ex: Miss Satchmo)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: Sophie Logan
Morphettville Parks: Chalk Hill Hcp (68), 1550m
1 of 12: Darlamax (ex: Magooey)
Tnr: Mark C Webb Rdr: Todd Pannell
Friday, February 7
Moonee Valley: Schweppes Mdn Plate, 1600m
1 of 7: Rebel Racer (ex: Just Sybil)
Tnr: M A Kavanagh Rdr: Craig Williams
Moonee Valley: Lipton Kombucha (Bm64), 3000m
5 of 12: Raid The Cabinet (ex: Jinsky Girl)
Tnr: M Sell Rdr: Jordan Childs
Thursday, February 6
Kilmore: Beraldo Coffee Mdn Plate, 2000m
5 of 10: Johnny Reb (ex: Amodini)
Tnr: Ms P Reeve Rdr: Madison Lloyd
Kilmore: Beraldo Coffee Mdn Plate, 2000m
7 of 10: Hot Rebel (ex: The Night's Hot)
Tnr: S S Cunningham Rdr: Logan McNeil
Wednesday, February 5
Bendigo: Mdh Constructions Mdn Plate, 2400m
8 of 9: Mutineer (ex: Sazzana)
Tnr: Declan Maher Rdr: Jye McNeil
Murray Bridge Gh: Murraylands Security Hcp (58), 1800m
6 of 11: Ace Attack (ex: Buckle My Shoe)
Tnr: Kirsten Mooney Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Monday, February 3
Werribee: Tobin Brothers Mdn Hwt, 1600m
0 of 9: Hot Rebel (ex: The Night's Hot)
Tnr: S S Cunningham Rdr: R O'Sullivan
Werribee: Harcourts Werribee Hwt (Bm58), 2000m
2 of 7: Scobie (ex: Dark Eyed)
Tnr: S Morrish Rdr: Clayton Douglas
Sunday, February 2
Sha Tin: Lily Hcp (C3), 1650m
1 of 13: Clear Choice (ex: Callipygian)
Tnr: C S Shum Rdr: Grant Van Niekerk
Strathalbyn: Fleurieu Milk Company Mdn, 1350m
1 of 7: Austin Raider (ex: Call To Mind)
Tnr: K M Sweeney Rdr: Todd Pannell
Strathalbyn: Springfield Farm Hcp (58), 1200m
2 of 6: Rapid Raiser (ex: Get Up Stand Up)
Tnr: Jake Stephens Rdr: Todd Pannell
Strathalbyn: The Commercial Hotel Plate-C1, 2050m
12 of 12: Sassy Raider (ex: Queen Of The Wild)
Tnr: Kristi Evans Rdr: J Potter
Saturday, February 1
Caulfield: John Moule Hcp, 1600m
1 of 6: Nonconformist (ex: Good Thinking)
Tnr: G M Begg Rdr: Jordan Childs
Morphettville: Aami Mdn Plate, 1600m
1 of 7: The Iron Lady (ex: Visual Impact)
Tnr: K M Sweeney Rdr: Todd Pannell
Morphettville: Aami Mdn Plate, 1600m
3 of 7: Staying Strong (ex: Too Cool To Fool)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: Jerry Chau
Morphettville: Aami Mdn Plate, 1600m
5 of 7: Portamaggiore (ex: Iberian Rubi)
Tnr: Travis Doudle Rdr: Lachlan Neindorf
Morphettville: Holdfast Insurance (Bm66), 2038m
1 of 9: Liberty Lover (ex: Khandallah)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: Jerry Chau
Sapphire Coast: Yellowtail Mdn Hcp, 1200m
1 of 8: Rebel Lilly (ex: Moonlight Sierra)
Tnr: James Curtis Rdr: Amy Mc Lucas
Sapphire Coast: Eve O'Brien Properties Hcp-C3, 900m
5 of 7: Rebellious Miss (ex: Goodeheremanners)
Tnr: Aaron Clarke Rdr: R Bensley
Friday, January 31
Bowen: Industry Fire Services (C3), 1200m
7 of 11: The Deckeraider (ex: Deck The Dolphin)
Tnr: Tracy Simmons Rdr: C Mc Iver
Thursday, January 30
Doomben: Tab Mdn Plate, 1350m
8 of 11: Highland Rebel (ex: Highland Mary)
Tnr: Chris Jordan Rdr: Dale Smith
Wednesday, January 29
Geelong: J.B Scott Mdn Plate, 2212m
10 of 11: Scarface Raider (ex: Princess Ruhie)
Tnr: S Morrish Rdr: Jordan Childs
Monday, January 27
Bordertown: Finns Fine Food Hcp, 2000m
3 of 11: Disco Rebel (ex: Disco Regent)
Tnr: Ms S Jaensch Rdr: J Maund
Bordertown: Finns Fine Food Hcp, 2000m
5 of 11: El Desperado (ex: Roscrea Rose)
Tnr: J Dodgson Rdr: W Lau
Sunday, January 26
Murray Bridge Gh: Jamie Schellen Electrical Mdn, 1600m
2 of 7: Portamaggiore (ex: Iberian Rubi)
Tnr: Travis Doudle Rdr: J Holder
Saturday, January 25
Gawler: Kaesler Wines Stonehorse (64), 1700m
5 of 8: Cause We Can (ex: Banditti)
Tnr: P Huserot Rdr: Lachlan Neindorf
Gawler: Marx Real Estate (Bm78), 2100m
3 of 7: Dr Dependable (ex: Reliability)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: Jerry Chau
Gawler: Marx Real Estate (Bm78), 2100m
5 of 7: Lostarc (ex: Languid)
Tnr: Ryan Balfour Rdr: P Gatt
Gawler: Holdfast Insurance Hcp (68), 1200m
1 of 9: Danger Deal (ex: Queen's Kiss)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: Jerry Chau
Friday, January 24
Mornington: Ladbrokes Mdn Plate, 2460m
5 of 7: Mutineer (ex: Sazzana)
Tnr: Declan Maher Rdr: Jack Hill
Port Lincoln: Jones Electrical Plate (C1), 1750m
3 of 12: Burgundee Miss (ex: Cherilyn)
Tnr: Ms S Williams Rdr: Teagan Voorham