Latest Results
Toowoomba: Gerry Brown's Shelving & Storage Hcp (C1), 870m
Tnr: Tony & Maddysen Sears Rdr: Angela Jones
Happy Valley: To Kwa Wan Hcp (C4), 1650m
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: M Chadwick
Matamata: Broadway Motel Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: K Asano
Matamata: Gregory Equine Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: P & J Brosnan Rdr: J J Fawcett
Sandown-Lakeside: Sportsbet Fast Form Hcp, 1300m
Tnr: Peter Gelagotis Rdr: Ben Allen
Sandown-Lakeside: Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives (Bm70), 1400m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: John Allen
Strathalbyn: Milang Caravan Park (Bm56), 1600m
Tnr: Shayne Cahill Rdr: Samuel Payne
Geelong: Prestige Jayco Mdn Plate, 1330m
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: Beau Mertens
Bairnsdale: Gbm Contractors Lindenow Cup (Bm64), 2200m
Tnr: Adam Hanley Rdr: Ms S Wynne
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58), 1200m
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: Ethan Brown
Tauherenikau: Life Flight Saves Time Saves Lives Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: Ms L Tanner Rdr: M Singh
Benalla: bet365 Hcp (58), 1106m
Tnr: C J Cassar Rdr: W Gordon
Moonee Valley: Caspers Pies & Pastries (Bm84), 1500m
Tnr: T & C McEvoy Rdr: Ms J Kennedy
Morphettville: Thomas Farms (Bm82), 1600m
Tnr: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor Rdr: Liam Riordan
Narrabri: Narrabri Cup (Bm66), 1200m
Tnr: Kelly Smith Rdr: Ms G Mc Donnell
Riccarton Park: Johnny Fresh Darfield & Yaldhurst Sprint, 1400m
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: S L Wynne
Riccarton Park: Johnny Fresh Darfield & Yaldhurst Sprint, 1400m
Tnr: H B Tapper Rdr: L T Hemi
Riccarton Park: Cochranes Farm Machinery & Pat Reardon Family (Bm75), 2000m
3 of 12:
Jaffa (ex: Tip Top Lass)
Tnr: L R Beckett Rdr: Donovan Cooper
Riccarton Park: Cochranes Farm Machinery & Pat Reardon Family (Bm75), 2000m
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: N S Parmar
Riccarton Park: Seaton Family Memorial Hororata Gold Cup, 1800m
Tnr: Ms K C Murphy Rdr: K Bakker
Riccarton Park: Valachi Downs S.I T'Bred Breeders Stakes, 1600m Gr3
Tnr: Ms T Rae Rdr: L J Allpress
Riccarton Park: Valachi Downs S.I T'Bred Breeders Stakes, 1600m Gr3
5 of 13:
Lucienne (ex: Queen Of Navarre)
Tnr: S Muniandy Rdr: L Callaway
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1800m
Tnr: S Gray Rdr: C Henrique
Tauranga: Sharon Hall Bayleys Residential (Bm65), 2100m
Tnr: V A Prendergast Rdr: A Lawson-Carroll
Tauranga: Ultimate Mazda Japan Trophy , 1600m Gr2
Tnr: Darryn & Briar Weatherley Rdr: M Hashizume
New Plymouth Raceway: Hassall Homes Happy 50th Birthday Hass (Bm65), 1800m
Tnr: S D Cole Rdr: Joe Doyle
New Plymouth Raceway: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: Robbie Patterson Rdr: L Douglas
Wyong: Syngenta Posterity (Bm72), 1350m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Kyneton: Carlton Draught Mdn Hwt, 1856m
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: W Gordon
Kyneton: bet365 Protest Promise Hwt (Bm58), 1856m
Tnr: Lee & Shannon Hope Rdr: W Gordon
Port Lincoln: Venning Bros / Venning Auto Electrical Hcp (54), 1350m
Tnr: Shayne Cahill Rdr: Samuel Payne
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1600m
Tnr: K S Tan Rdr: Marc R Lerner
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1700m
Wingatui: Helensbrook Properties (Bm75), 2200m
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: K Chowdhoory
Wingatui: Edinburgh Realty Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: Ms L Prendergast Rdr: Ruvanesh Muniandy
Wingatui: Temuka Transport (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: L Callaway Rdr: S L Wynne
Eagle Farm: Ladbrokes Communities (Bm78), 1600m
Tnr: Kerry Taplin Rdr: M Rodd
Geelong: Bet365 Odds Drift Protector Mdn Plate, 1715m
5 of 14:
Lomenie (ex: Strictly Time)
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: Zac Spain
Gunnedah: Snow Carrigan Memorial (Bm50), 1250m
Tnr: Kelly Smith Rdr: Shannen Llewellyn
Rosehill: Coolmore Classic, 1500m Gr1
10 of 17:
Yonce (ex: Ziva)
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: John Allen
Sha Tin: Wong Leng Hcp (C3), 1400m
7 of 14:
Only U (ex: Princess Raaj)
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: A Hamelin
Tauranga: Gartshores Construction Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: G Richardson & R Norvall Rdr: P Graberg
Trentham: Jennian Homes Sires Prelude Premier, 1200m
Tnr: G H Sharrock Rdr: S R Weatherley
Trentham: The Bold One & Agraforum New Zealand St Leger, 2600m
Tnr: J Benner & H Wynyard Rdr: L Sutherland
Trentham: Lincoln Farms Lightning Hcp, 1200m LR
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: M Singh
Trentham: Wentwood Grange Cuddle Stakes , 1600m Gr3
Tnr: A J Meadows Rdr: A Comignaghi
Trentham: Al Basti Equiworld Dubai New Zealand Oaks , 2400m Gr1
Tnr: S R Autridge Rdr: S R Weatherley
Ashburton: Agraforum Comcat Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: K Chowdhoory
Caulfield Heath: Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives (Bm64), 1800m
Tnr: M M Laurie Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Matamata: Nevron Farms Hcp (60), 1600m
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: W B Kennedy
Matamata: Pro Installs Ltd Maiden Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: M Moroney & P Gerard Rdr: M Hashizume
Matamata: Holster Engineering Lally & Symes Waikato Cup (81), 2000m
2 of 9:
Arby (ex: Reiveke)
Tnr: Darryn & Briar Weatherley Rdr: S R Weatherley
Morphettville: Quayclean C S Hayes Memorial Cup, 1600m LR
Tnr: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor Rdr: D Tourneur
Morphettville: TAB Adelaide Cup, 3200m Gr2
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: D Yendall
Gore: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series (Bm75), 1335m
Tnr: Kelvin Tyler Rdr: Ms K Williams
Sha Tin: Junction Hcp (C4), 1000m
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: Luke Ferraris
Stony Creek: Danny O’brien Mp Hcp (58), 2100m
Tnr: Adam Hanley Rdr: Lauren Burke
Ellerslie: Thank You To The Nzb Kiwi Slot Holders Spec Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: Conor & Sarah Fahy Rdr: K A Myers
Ellerslie: Bonecrusher New Zealand Stakes , 2000m Gr1
2 of 10:
Legarto (ex: Geordie Girl)
Tnr: K & B Kelso Rdr: R T Elliot
Ellerslie: Bonecrusher New Zealand Stakes , 2000m Gr1
Tnr: N W Tiley Rdr: M Hashizume
Ellerslie: Barfoot & Thompson Auckland Cup , 3200m Gr2
Tnr: W J Thurlow Rdr: L J Allpress
Ellerslie: Skycity Horizon (Bm65), 2100m
Tnr: V A Prendergast Rdr: M Cameron
Trentham: Rat Tat (He's 23!) Mdn, 2200m
2 of 8:
Rozel (ex: Trinity Hill)
Tnr: C R Isdale Rdr: A Comignaghi
Trentham: Top Tips Dcoppins@xtra.Co.Nz (Bm75), 1100m
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: L T Hemi
Trentham: The Hits Autumn Cup, 1600m
Tnr: G H Sharrock Rdr: K L Chung
Trentham: Platinum Homes Taranaki (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: A J Meadows Rdr: K R Hercock
Trentham: Adopt A Greyhound @ Greytmates.Co.Nz (Bm75), 1400m
Tnr: S A Sharrock Rdr: K R Hercock
Moonee Valley: The Schweppes Valley Summer Series Final (Bm70), 2040m
1 of 11:
Lauding (ex: Lady Lucille)
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: B Melham
Kyneton: Prendergast Earthmoving (Bm58), 1900m
Tnr: Lee & Shannon Hope Rdr: Tahlia Hope
Riccarton Park: Riccarton Park Function Centre (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: L Callaway Rdr: S Toolooa
Riccarton Park: Martin Collins (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: H B Tapper Rdr: J J Fawcett
Riccarton Park: Sam Keenan Tennis Coach Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: Ms T Rae Rdr: Y Atchamah
Riccarton Park: Lindauer (Bm75), 2000m
2 of 9:
Jaffa (ex: Tip Top Lass)
Tnr: L R Beckett Rdr: Donovan Cooper
Riccarton Park: Lindauer (Bm75), 2000m
Tnr: M & M Pitman Rdr: K Chowdhoory
Otaki: McMillan Equine Feeds Mdn, 1100m
Tnr: G H Sharrock Rdr: U A Holmquist
Otaki: Vets On Riverbank (Bm75), 1600m
Tnr: Ms L Latta Rdr: L J Allpress
Sandown-Hillside: Sportsbet Set A Deposit Limit (Bm64), 1300m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: John Allen
Terang: Terang Co-Op Rural Store Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: Harry Grace
Tauherenikau: Hodgkiss Refrigeration Hcp (60), 1400m
Tnr: A J Meadows Rdr: Joe Doyle
Tauherenikau: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Mdn , 1600m
3 of 6:
Rozel (ex: Trinity Hill)
Tnr: C R Isdale Rdr: K R Hercock
Tauherenikau: The Wright Cabins (Bm75), 2050m
Tnr: W J Thurlow Rdr: L J Allpress
Tauherenikau: The Wright Cabins (Bm75), 2050m
Tnr: J Benner & H Wynyard Rdr: Joe Doyle
Ellerslie: McKee Family Sunline Vase , 2100m Gr3
Tnr: S R Autridge Rdr: S R Weatherley
Ellerslie: Rangitoto Classic, 1500m
Tnr: N W Tiley Rdr: M J Mc Nab
Flemington: The Schweppes Plate (Bm84), 1400m
Tnr: T & C McEvoy Rdr: Ryan Houston
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: K S Tan Rdr: S Jamil
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1600m
Wangaratta: Pacific Hire Mdn Plate, 1400m
3 of 13:
Lomenie (ex: Strictly Time)
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Wingatui: Be My Guest Design (Bm65), 1600m
1 of 14:
Lucienne (ex: Queen Of Navarre)
Tnr: S Muniandy Rdr: Ruvanesh Muniandy
Wingatui: Nellies Restaurant & Bar (Bm75), 1400m
Tnr: Ms K C Murphy Rdr: K Bakker
Kembla Grange: Peter Mack Memorial (Bm64), 1200m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Matamata: Matamata Racing Club Members Hcp (60), 1400m
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: W B Kennedy
Matamata: Congrats Savaglee & Ballymore Stables Mdn , 1200m
Tnr: P & J Brosnan Rdr: Joe Doyle
Matamata: Remembering David Benjamin (Bm65), 2000m
Tnr: M & K Murdoch Rdr: K A Myers
Matamata: Sth Waikato RC Racing @ Matamata 13th March 2024 Mdn, 2000m
Tnr: K Rae & K Williams Rdr: M Cameron