Latest Results
Canberra: Tab We'Re On (Bm50), 1200m
Tnr: Clare Mansell Rdr: Olivia Chambers
Strathalbyn: Sportsbet Same Race Multi Hcp (C2), 1200m
Tnr: Scott Whittle Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Taree: Elsmere Pastoral Hcp (C1), 1250m
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Ms M Weir
Beaumont: NZB Airfreight (Bm58), 1300m
1 of 11:
Pee Dee (ex: Hot'n'dreamin)
Tnr: P M Farrell Rdr: Ella Drew
Grafton: The Palms @ Toormina Hotel Mdn Plate, 1020m
Tnr: B F Cavanough Rdr: M Mc Guren
Grafton: Coffs Dental Centre (Bm66), 1195m
Tnr: Ms J Lynch Rdr: Cejay Graham
Hobart: Tasracing National Apprentice Race Series 2024 Hcp (62), 1600m
Tnr: G J Stevenson Rdr: Caitlin Tootell
Orange: Mary Ward Memorial (Bm58), 1010m
Tnr: Troy Mc Carney Rdr: A Banks
Sunshine Coast Poly: Go Transit Media Group (Bm62), 1100m
Tnr: J G Symons & S Laxon Rdr: R Dolan
Eagle Farm: Chemist Warehouse Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: Ms P Barron Rdr: Bailey Wheeler
Morphettville: Charlie Hoile Hcp (64), 1800m
4 of 11:
Punchin (ex: Bring Kisses)
Tnr: Gary Boyce Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Sapphire Coast: McDonald's Merimbula & Bega (Bm50), 1008m
Tnr: Ms L Bundy Rdr: Jade Mc Kenzie
Sapphire Coast: McDonald's Merimbula & Bega (Bm50), 1008m
Tnr: Clare Mansell Rdr: Ruby Scott
Toowoomba: DJL Building Group Hcp (C3), 1625m
Tnr: B D Azel Rdr: K H Zechner
Tullibigeal: Hcp (Cl B), 975m
Tnr: T J Fahey Rdr: Anthony Williams
Albury: Meredith Roof Plumbing Hcp (C2), 1000m
Tnr: J E & C Ledger Rdr: Alysha Warren
Scone: Emirates Park Plate (C1), 1700m
Tnr: Damien Smith Rdr: P Scorse
Scone: Northern Country Championships Wild Card (C5), 1400m
Tnr: Michelle Fleming Rdr: K Jennings
Albury: Hutchinson Civil City Hcp, 1175m
Tnr: Andrew Dale Rdr: Brittany Button
Newcastle: Davali Tbs Easter Yearlings (Bm64), 900m
Tnr: S I Singleton Rdr: Mitch Stapleford
Newcastle: I Am Invincible Easter Yearlings Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: R E Ollerton Rdr: Rebecca Bronett Prag
Coonamble: Newhaven Park Wra Country Championships Qualifier (C5), 1400m
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: Zoe Hunt
Coonamble: Qube Agri Country Boosted (Bm58), 1100m
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Tommy Berry
Pioneer Park: Ladies Day Luncheon Saturday 6/4 Hcp (58), 1200m
Tnr: Ms T Halter Rdr: Jade Hampson
Eagle Farm: Moree Desperates Hcp (C6), 1400m
Tnr: Chris Anderson Rdr: Damien Thornton
Gosford: Polytrack Provincial-Midway Championship Qualifier (C5), 1200m
14 of 16:
Uzziah (ex: Heavensentme)
Tnr: Scott Aspery Rdr: Ms L Day
Gunnedah: H & M Refrigeration (Bm50), 1000m
Tnr: G A O'Brien Rdr: A Banks
Kempsey: K & J Meats / Crescent Head Country Club (Bm50), 1900m
Tnr: D Simonetta Rdr: B Looker
Kempsey: Beaux Ladies / Cooney Harvey Doney Mdn Hcp, 1250m
Tnr: Ms M De Gonneville Rdr: J Kehoe
Kempsey: O'Donnell & Hanlon (Bm50), 1000m
Tnr: D G Hodge Rdr: Courtney Bellamy
Kempsey: O'Donnell & Hanlon (Bm50), 1000m
Tnr: Ms M De Gonneville Rdr: J Kehoe
Mareeba: Mareeba Turf Club / Tom Smith (Bm55), 1210m
Tnr: Nicole Homann Rdr: S Sheargold
Morphettville Parks: Grand Syndicates Hcp (62), 1000m
Tnr: Simon Drewitt Rdr: Sophie Logan
Morphettville Parks: Petaluma Hcp (62), 1000m
Tnr: John Hyam Rdr: Ms C Jones
Rockhampton: Great Northern Plate (C3), 1050m
Tnr: Sileas Green Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Muswellbrook: Two Rivers Wines Hcp (C1), 900m
Tnr: Cody Morgan Rdr: Shannen Llewellyn
Pakenham: John Duff & Co Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: R E Laing Rdr: Craig Williams
Happy Valley: Green Island Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr: M L Yeung
Strathalbyn: Goolwa Hotel (Bm56), 1600m
3 of 11:
Punchin (ex: Bring Kisses)
Tnr: Gary Boyce Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Warwick: Punt123.bet Hcp (55), 1500m
Tnr: B D Azel Rdr: K H Zechner
Warwick: Punt123.bet Mdn Plate, 800m
Tnr: Paula Davidson Rdr: Leslie Tilley
Coffs Harbour: Bruce Hopkins Memorial (Bm82), 1500m
5 of 8:
Binkou (ex: Cute And Cuddly)
Tnr: R J Agnew Rdr: R Spokes
Tamworth: Newhaven Park H&Nwra Country Championships Qualifier (C5), 1400m
Tnr: Michelle Fleming Rdr: Jenny Duggan
Tamworth: The Pony Express (Bm66), 1200m
Tnr: Cody Morgan Rdr: Benjamin Osmond
Ballina: Byroness Boutique Mdn Hcp, 1010m
Tnr: Cathy Chapman Rdr: M Bennett
Ballina: Byroness Boutique Mdn Hcp, 1010m
Tnr: B F Cavanough Rdr: B Looker
Ballina: Hartley's Fresh Market (Bm50), 1010m
Tnr: D L Matts Rdr: Courtney Bellamy
Gold Coast: Tab Military Rose Plate , 1100m
Tnr: Ms P Barron Rdr: S Cormack
Pioneer Park: Darwin Horse Floats Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Ms L Gillett Rdr: Dakota-Lee Gillett
Singapore: I'm Incredible 2019 Hcp (C5), 1000m
Tnr: Ms D Logan Rdr: S Jamil
Singapore: Super Gold 2009 Hcp (C3), 1200m
3 of 12:
Aniki (ex: Continua)
Tnr: H W Tan Rdr: Ph Seow
Towong: Damms Auto and Diesel Squizzy Taylor Dash (Bm52), 950m
Tnr: J E & C Ledger Rdr: Alysha Warren
Dubbo: Westside Hotel Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: J Penza
Dubbo: Westside Cellars (Bm58), 1300m
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: J Pracey-Holmes
Dubbo: Latitude Liquor Wholesalers Hibernian (Bm82), 1100m
Tnr: Troy Mc Carney Rdr: Chelsea Ings
Dubbo: Latitude Liquor Lowest Prices Mdn Hcp, 1100m
10 of 11:
Coella (ex: Magasin)
Tnr: Cassandra Stummer Rdr: G Buckley
Newcastle: Charlestown Square (Bm64), 1200m
Tnr: R P Northam Rdr: Benjamin Osmond
Rockhampton: $600,000 Capricornia Yearling Sale Carnival Mdn Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: C G Russell Rdr: W G Satherley
Grafton: Blues Brews & Bbq's 17 March (Bm74), 1175m
Tnr: Ms J Lynch Rdr: Matthew McGillivray
Balaklava: Sportsbet Make It Look Easy (Bm56), 1050m
Tnr: Scott Whittle Rdr: Caitlin Tootell
Launceston: Ladbrokes Communities (Bm60), 1620m
Tnr: G J Stevenson Rdr: A Darmanin
Cowra: Dennis Wheyway Memorial (Bm58), 1200m
Tnr: Clare Mansell Rdr: Ms C Ferris
Cowra: Signs R US Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Brett Thompson Rdr: Nick Heywood
Cairns: Bill Anderson Constructions Hcp (55), 950m
Tnr: Nicole Homann Rdr: Adam Spinks
Sha Tin: Rutland Hcp (C2), 1000m
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: Y L Chung
Randwick: TAB Highway Hcp (C3), 1000m
Tnr: S I Singleton Rdr: J Ford
Tottenham: Hcp (Cl b), 1400m
Tnr: T J Fahey Rdr: M Wade
Tuncurry: Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club (Bm50), 1005m
1 of 8:
Pee Dee (ex: Hot'n'dreamin)
Tnr: P M Farrell Rdr: C J Hillier
Tuncurry: Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club (Bm50), 1005m
Tnr: R E Ollerton Rdr: Mitch Stapleford
Tuncurry: Tuncurry Beach Bowling Club (Bm50), 1005m
Tnr: Ms M De Gonneville Rdr: J Kehoe
Tuncurry: Club Forster Mdn Plate, 1005m
Tnr: Ms M De Gonneville Rdr: J Kehoe
Tuncurry: Forster Bowling Club (Bm50), 1605m
Tnr: Darryll Kell Rdr: Ms G Mc Donnell
Tuncurry: Forster Bowling Club (Bm50), 1605m
Tnr: Damien Smith Rdr: B Looker
Wangaratta: Ovens Kia Wangaratta (Bm70), 1300m
Tnr: Andrew Dale Rdr: J Bowditch
Ballina: Tab Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Ms S Pepper Rdr: Noriyuki Masuda