Find A Sire: 

MYBOYCHARLIE (IRE)

Latest Results

Sunday, January 19
Albany: Off The Track Hcp (C1), 1910m
2 of 14: Mygirlfrankie (ex: Frankie)
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: Andrew Castle
Albany: Mungrup Stud Sprint, 1240m
3 of 13: My Greek Boy (ex: Little Zeta)
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: P Hall
Te Rapa: Skycity Hamilton (Bm65), 2100m
6 of 9: Chachi Arcola (ex: Ella Maree)
Tnr: Ms J Wadham Rdr: M Hashizume
Saturday, January 18
Ascot: Glenroy Chaff (Bm68+), 1600m
7 of 9: Midnight Sky (ex: Midnight Special)
Tnr: A G Durrant Rdr: Chris Graham
Launceston: Kevin Sharkie Launceston Guine, 2100m LR
4 of 12: Tee Jay Frankie (ex: Splash Of Love)
Tnr: S Gandy Rdr: S Tsaikos
Murray Bridge Gh: Grandisons (Bm78), 1800m
5 of 12: Mortar Platoon (ex: America Nova)
Tnr: Matthew Cumani Rdr: Clayton Douglas
Murray Bridge Gh: Fibretrack (Bm64), 1200m
6 of 15: Bolt I Am (ex: Secret Sister)
Tnr: D R Jolly Rdr: Lachlan Neindorf
Terang: Skybow Bulk Haulage Hcp (58), 2150m
5 of 8: Under Our Spell (ex: Spellbinder)
Tnr: Daniel Kelly Rdr: Alana Kelly
Friday, January 17
Ballina: The Mission @ Aquis Farm-Bm66, 1900m
11 of 11: Myboycellito (ex: Cellito)
Tnr: Sean Hendry Rdr: Ms K Stanley
Canterbury: Kia Evening Star (Bm72), 1550m
5 of 7: Electric Charlie (ex: Miscount)
Tnr: J E & C Ledger Rdr: B Avdulla
Geelong: Bet365 Protest Promise Mdn, 1150m
3 of 7: Miss Charlee Lyn (ex: Bahamian Star)
Tnr: Chris Calthorpe Rdr: J Duffy
Townsville: Look Out For New Ttc Mdn Plate, 1200m
10 of 11: Hello Charlie (ex: Bye Bye Tata)
Tnr: S Massingham Rdr: C Whiteley
Wednesday, January 15
Bunbury: Perkins Hcp (C3), 1705m
5 of 11: Smith (ex: Polygamist)
Tnr: A D Mathews Rdr: P Carbery
Happy Valley: H K Club Challenge Cup (C4), 1200m
9 of 12: Super Lucky (ex: Aloha Charm)
Tnr: C Fownes Rdr: A Badel
Mackay: Mm Electrical Mackay (Bm55), 1560m
1 of 12: Dordogne (ex: Belves)
Tnr: Graham R Hughes Rdr: F Edwards
Monday, January 13
Taree: Saxbys Soft Drinks Mdn Hcp, 1000m
6 of 11: Minifinn (ex: Infinite Fortune)
Tnr: Ms K Waugh Rdr: S Lisnyy
Taree: Taree Races Monday 20 Jan Mdn, 1600m
13 of 14: Hotel Charlie (ex: Sky Love)
Tnr: M R Stitt Rdr: B Looker
Sunday, January 12
Coffs Harbour: The Glenn Family Mdn Hcp, 1305m
8 of 14: Lady Sebago (ex: Maryann)
Tnr: Donna Grisedale Rdr: J Grisedale
Coffs Harbour: Key Employment (Bm58), 1605m
4 of 12: Myboycellito (ex: Cellito)
Tnr: Sean Hendry Rdr: Ms K Stanley
Saturday, January 11
Atherton: The English Family (Bm60), 1000m
4 of 8: Golden Charles (ex: Platinum Ruby)
Tnr: Michael Lee Rdr: W D'Avila
Healesville: Trophy (1) Hcp, 1200m
5 of 8: Southern Silver (ex: Richly Deserved)
Tnr: Ms R Waymouth Rdr: Ms D Waymouth
Home Hill: Houtzen Hcp (Cl B), 900m
7 of 9: Dream Piece (ex: Storming Bai)
Tnr: Joao Campeao Rdr: Ms C Jokic
Murray Bridge Gh: Ridleys Plumbing/Earthm.-Bm82, 1200m
6 of 8: Bolt I Am (ex: Secret Sister)
Tnr: D R Jolly Rdr: Alana Kelly
Murray Bridge Gh: Beverley Curtis 70th (Bm78), 1400m
7 of 12: Impulse Diavolo (ex: Elvish)
Tnr: Steven Tootell Rdr: Eran Boyd
Pinjarra: 100 Club Mandurah Cup, 1400m
6 of 11: Midnight Sky (ex: Midnight Special)
Tnr: A G Durrant Rdr: W Pike
Wednesday, January 8
Bunbury: Tabtouch-Better Your Bet-Rs0ly, 1208m
2 of 6: Modern Times (ex: Favourite Miss)
Tnr: L Smith Rdr: W Pike
Happy Valley: Great George Hcp (C3), 1800m
7 of 12: Har Har Heart (ex: Dangerous Dancer)
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: B Shinn
Monday, January 6
Echuca: Wangaratta Bearings Hcp (58), 1000m
1 of 9: Mr Brown Fox (ex: Sassy Vixen)
Tnr: P A Sweeney Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Gunnedah: XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp, 1000m
4 of 11: Charlie Hascet (ex: Lacet)
Tnr: S C Jones Rdr: G M Ryan
Sunday, January 5
Ballina: Win Network Mdn Plate, 1310m
2 of 12: Lady Sebago (ex: Maryann)
Tnr: Donna Grisedale Rdr: J Grisedale
Bunbury: Amelia Park Mdn, 1690m
11 of 12: Shivers Of Joy (ex: Maryann)
Tnr: G M Ayres Rdr: P Carbery
Sha Tin: Sun Wui Hcp (C5), 1400m
7 of 14: Art Of Raw (ex: Tehamana)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: M L Yeung
Strathalbyn: Goolwa Hotel (Bm54), 1350m
6 of 15: Chuckles (ex: Ducey Du)
Tnr: Grant Kluske Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Saturday, January 4
Ascot: Seppelt The Drives (Rs1mw), 1400m
14 of 16: Smith (ex: Polygamist)
Tnr: A D Mathews Rdr: P Knuckey
Launceston: Ladbrokes Tasmanian Guineas, 1600m LR
6 of 7: Tee Jay Frankie (ex: Splash Of Love)
Tnr: S Gandy Rdr: T Baker
Thursday, January 2
Geelong: Portarlington Beach Motel Mdn, 1125m
7 of 10: Miss Charlee Lyn (ex: Bahamian Star)
Tnr: Chris Calthorpe Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Mt Barker: McDonald Hcp (C2), 1300m
8 of 9: Mygirlfrankie (ex: Frankie)
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: Natasha Faithfull
Taree: Harrington Cellars Mdn, 1400m
12 of 13: Hotel Charlie (ex: Sky Love)
Tnr: M R Stitt Rdr: Ms S Clenton
Taree: Club Harrington (Bm58), 1000m
6 of 12: All About Charlie (ex: Texas Melody)
Tnr: B D Bellamy Rdr: J Watkins
Wednesday, January 1
Flemington: Bagot Hcp, 2800m LR
3 of 11: Azuro (ex: Anthropologie)
Tnr: C Maher & D Eustace Rdr: M Zahra
Flemington: Visit Living Legends (Bm70), 1600m
5 of 15: Electric Charlie (ex: Miscount)
Tnr: J E & C Ledger Rdr: Jordan Childs
Longford: Incitec Pivot Mdn Plate, 1400m
7 of 8: Charmeka (ex: Count On It)
Tnr: G J McCulloch Rdr: Peter Lui
Pinjarra: Electrical Consultancy Wa Mdn, 1200m
3 of 11: Modern Times (ex: Favourite Miss)
Tnr: L Smith Rdr: J Whiting
Tuesday, December 31
Warrnambool: Macs Hotel Woodford Cup, 1700m
3 of 9: Mortar Platoon (ex: America Nova)
Tnr: Matthew Cumani Rdr: Fred W Kersley
Sunday, December 29
Bunbury: Mjb Industries Mdn, 1400m
7 of 10: Shivers Of Joy (ex: Maryann)
Tnr: G M Ayres Rdr: Harry Grace
Mornington: Highview Accounting Mdn Plate, 1500m
9 of 12: Mycharliegirl (ex: Miss Celebrate)
Tnr: Ms S Reeve Rdr: C J Parish
Naracoorte: Henschke Industries (Bm72), 1430m
1 of 5: Impulse Diavolo (ex: Elvish)
Tnr: Steven Tootell Rdr: Eran Boyd
Saturday, December 28
Ascot: Craig Hosie Birthday (Bm72+), 1600m
1 of 8: Midnight Sky (ex: Midnight Special)
Tnr: A G Durrant Rdr: W Pike
Rockhampton: The Capricornian Mdn Hcp, 1050m
1 of 9: Dream Piece (ex: Storming Bai)
Tnr: Joao Campeao Rdr: Emma Bell
Thursday, December 26
Ballina: 100.9 Zzz Fm (Bm58), 1405m
1 of 8: Myboycellito (ex: Cellito)
Tnr: Sean Hendry Rdr: Ms K Stanley
Ellerslie: Cambridge Stud Zabeel Classic, 2000m Gr1
9 of 13: Charles Road (ex: Giant Mystique)
Tnr: L O'Sullivan & A Scott Rdr: T N Harris
Morphettville: Terry Howe Printing (Rs0mw), 1200m
1 of 12: Bolt I Am (ex: Secret Sister)
Tnr: D R Jolly Rdr: W H Kok
Nhill: Bet365 (Bm58), 2100m
3 of 8: Under Our Spell (ex: Spellbinder)
Tnr: Daniel Kelly Rdr: Alana Kelly
Tuesday, December 24
Werribee: Bookit Bookkeeping Mdn Plate, 1000m
2 of 11: Compardy (ex: Radio Song)
Tnr: M Ellerton & S Zahra Rdr: Jamie Kah
Monday, December 23
Tamworth: Advanced Inland Security Mdn, 1000m
10 of 11: Charlie Hascet (ex: Lacet)
Tnr: S C Jones Rdr: Ms S Clenton
Sunday, December 22
Bunbury: The Bull And Bush Tavern (C3), 1400m
5 of 9: Smith (ex: Polygamist)
Tnr: A D Mathews Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Moruya: Elders Happy 50th Helen (Bm58), 1425m
10 of 11: Tearaway Charlie (ex: Ibis)
Tnr: R & L Price Rdr: J Ford
Taree: Kennards Hire (Bm58), 1000m
6 of 13: All About Charlie (ex: Texas Melody)
Tnr: B D Bellamy Rdr: J Watkins
Townsville: Canadian Club Mdn Hcp, 1200m
8 of 12: Dream Piece (ex: Storming Bai)
Tnr: Joao Campeao Rdr: Ms C Jokic
Townsville: Tab-Download The App Plate-C3, 1400m
7 of 13: Dordogne (ex: Belves)
Tnr: Graham R Hughes Rdr: F Edwards
Saturday, December 21
Gawler: Gbjc-Merry Xmas Everyone-Bm64, 1500m
9 of 11: Chuckles (ex: Ducey Du)
Tnr: Grant Kluske Rdr: J Holder
Gold Coast: Aquis Selling @m.Millions-Bm62, 2400m
8 of 8: Charlie's World (ex: Geography)
Tnr: R L Heathcote Rdr: R Plumb
Randwick: Ranvet (Bm88), 1200m
8 of 11: Enigman (ex: Miranda)
Tnr: C Maher & D Eustace Rdr: J Bowman
Sha Tin: Ng Tung River Hcp (C5), 1200m
6 of 14: Art Of Raw (ex: Tehamana)
Tnr: C W Chang Rdr: K Teetan
Friday, December 20
Kilcoy: Kilcoy Exchange Hotel Hcp (55), 1200m
8 of 12: Dont Cheat Charlie (ex: Enfield Waratah)
Tnr: L D Wanless Rdr: Minonette Kennedy