Latest Results
Ascot: $5million Quokka Slot Race 20th April 2024 Hcp (C5), 1600m
2 of 11:
My Fury (ex: Furious Dame)
Tnr: Mitchell Pateman Rdr: Jarrad Noske
Ascot: $5million Quokka Slot Race 20th April 2024 Hcp (C5), 1600m
Tnr: G A Crispin Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Ascot: Morley Growers Market Hcp (C3), 1400m
Tnr: A D Mathews Rdr: P Carbery
Kalgoorlie: Bronte Stewart Memorial (Bm58+), 1300m
Tnr: Ms T Frizzell Rdr: Kristy Bennett
Kalgoorlie: Regal Engineering Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: P D Tapper Rdr: Kristy Bennett
Pinjarra Scarpside: You've Got The Touch With TABtouch Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: Brian Kersley Rdr: Joseph Azzopardi
Ascot: Vicky Browns Bar (Rs1mw), 1200m
Tnr: Brett Pope Rdr: Lucy Fiore
Ascot: Annual Discover Racing For Ladies Event At Ascot (Bm66+), 2100m
Tnr: Meryl Hayley Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly
Ascot: Annual Discover Racing For Ladies Event At Ascot (Bm66+), 2100m
Tnr: D R Harrison Rdr: Jordan Turner
Geraldton: Geraldton Toyota Genuine Service (Bm70+), 1900m
Tnr: A W Maley Rdr: Michael Poy
Geraldton: Geraldton Toyota Genuine Service (Bm70+), 1900m
Tnr: A P Scally Rdr: J See
Albany: Stirling Ranges Beef By Butterfield Hcp (C2), 1230m
Tnr: Ms S Searle Rdr: C Nicoll
Albany: Albany Stock Feeds Hcp (C2), 1900m
Tnr: R J Malpass Rdr: Kristo Sardelic
Ascot: Mrs Mac's (Bm66+), 1600m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: Brandon Louis
Esperance: Happy 60th Birthday Pancho Harding Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: Ms H Harding Rdr: Ms K Yuill
Esperance: Country Comfort Perth Hcp (C2), 1100m
Tnr: P D Tapper Rdr: Kristy Bennett
Esperance: CNE Ag Esperance (Bm58+), 1200m
Tnr: Ms T Frizzell Rdr: Victoria Corver
Pinjarra: Tabtouch Scan My Bet Mdn, 1412m
Tnr: Brian Kersley Rdr: B Parnham
Belmont Park: Bisley Workwear Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: Brian Kersley Rdr: B Parnham
Belmont Park: Morley Growers Market Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: A D Mathews Rdr: P Carbery
Albany: Pelicans' Ladies Bracelet (Bm58+), 1600m
7 of 12:
My Fury (ex: Furious Dame)
Tnr: Mitchell Pateman Rdr: Jarrad Noske
Bunbury: William Barrett & Sons Vase (Rs1mw), 1675m
Tnr: Meryl Hayley Rdr: Jade Mc Naught
York: Wittens Irrigation & Design (Bm46+), 1920m
Tnr: R J Malpass Rdr: Holly Watson
Esperance: Farmgate Hcp (C2), 1200m
Tnr: Ms T Frizzell Rdr: Rosie Mahony
Esperance: Freight Lines Group Esperance Cup (Bm72+), 2000m
Tnr: A W Maley Rdr: Lucy Fiore
Esperance: Freight Lines Group Esperance Cup (Bm72+), 2000m
Tnr: D R Harrison Rdr: C Nicoll
Ascot: Morley Growers Market (Bm72+), 1600m
Tnr: N D Parnham Rdr: B Parnham
Ascot: Peters Investments (Bm66+), 1200m
Tnr: D R Harrison Rdr: P Harvey