Latest Results

Monday, July 6
Warracknabeal: Welcome Back Rvl Owners Mdn, 1000m
8 of 12: Host Of Ideas (ex: Deassis)
Tnr: S R Fisher Rdr: K Bohorun
Sunday, July 5
Port Augusta: Helloworld Travel Pt Aug.-Bm54, 1867m
6 of 11: Bit Of A Flirt (ex: Rural Lover)
Tnr: Scott Whittle Rdr: D Caboche
Saturday, July 4
Echuca: Signarama Mdn Plate, 1100m
5 of 11: Grand Final (ex: Final Act)
Tnr: Andrew Noblet Rdr: Zac Spain
Murray Bridge Gh: Magic Millions Plate, 1200m
5 of 9: Grand Host (ex: Miss Debra)
Tnr: M J Seyers Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Murray Bridge Gh: Carlton Draught 3yo, 1200m
5 of 11: Brimarvi Rooboy (ex: Brimarvi Rose)
Tnr: P L Seater Rdr: Sophie Logan
Murray Bridge Gh: Finn & Paddy West (Bm64), 1200m
12 of 14: Coronel (ex: Euterpe)
Tnr: Will Clarken Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Wednesday, July 1
Balaklava: Taylors Wines Mdn Plate, 1200m
3 of 12: Amber Haze (ex: De Lago Haze)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: Teagan Voorham
Balaklava: Heiniger Hcp (58), 1400m
8 of 11: Go For It (ex: Perilous Princess)
Tnr: David Tootell Rdr: D Tootell
Tuesday, June 30
Ballarat Synthetic: Sportsbet-Elite Avg Game-Bm58, 1500m
7 of 11: Captain Arjento (ex: Sylvan Waltz)
Tnr: Dan O'Sullivan Rdr: Liam Riordan
Mackay: Starcut Flowers (Bm69), 1050m
5 of 9: Mia Host (ex: Four Seasons)
Tnr: Damien Rideout Rdr: Adam Sewell
Monday, June 29
Wangaratta: Ovens Ford Wangaratta Mdn, 1400m
6 of 12: Co Host (ex: Terco Chica)
Tnr: D J Bourne Rdr: Jaden Lloyd
Wangaratta: Winsec Savings & Loans (Bm58), 1400m
11 of 12: Latest Bentley (ex: Mrs. Bently)
Tnr: N J Dyer Rdr: Harry Grace
Wangaratta: Wangaratta Chronicle (Bm58), 1400m
9 of 12: Georgia's Host (ex: Georgia Oh)
Tnr: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin Rdr: W Egan
Sunday, June 28
Bordertown: Tatiara Carpet Cleaning Mdn, 1200m
4 of 9: Jaywick (ex: Naughty Moments)
Tnr: M A O'Leary Rdr: J Maund
Cloncurry: (Bm50), 1200m
5 of 9: Compere (ex: Quick Retort)
Tnr: Ms S Gabriel-Royes Rdr: J Felix
Dubbo: Hit 93.5 (Bm58), 2210m
14 of 14: Good Host (ex: Lotus Blossom)
Tnr: Ms J Galea Rdr: James Rogers
Saturday, June 27
Caulfield: Neds Toolbox (Bm84), 1440m
12 of 12: Inn Keeper (ex: Petit Cadeau)
Tnr: Symon Wilde Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Fannie Bay: Darwin Horse Floats Hcp (62), 1100m
8 of 8: Amigo Mio (ex: Smytzer's Magic)
Tnr: Tom Harrower Rdr: Ms V Arnott
Thursday, June 25
Cairns: Cairns Business Insurance (C2), 1250m
6 of 9: Speed Eight (ex: Mighty Fine)
Tnr: Allan Holmes Rdr: N Day
Wednesday, June 24
Murray Bridge Gh: Carlton Draught Mdn Plate, 1200m
10 of 13: Mr Rourke (ex: Wise As An Owl)
Tnr: Michael Hickmott Rdr: Eran Boyd
Murray Bridge Gh: Gold Cup Friday 16/10 (Bm58), 1200m
3 of 14: Coronel (ex: Euterpe)
Tnr: Will Clarken Rdr: Todd Pannell
Murray Bridge Gh: Fibretrack (Bm58), 1400m
12 of 13: Go For It (ex: Perilous Princess)
Tnr: David Tootell Rdr: D Tootell
Tuesday, June 23
Port Macquarie: Settlers Inn Mdn Plate, 1506m
2 of 12: Guest (ex: Riverina's Girl)
Tnr: J L Jarvis Rdr: M Mc Guren
Monday, June 22
Swan Hill: Hygain (Bm58), 1600m
9 of 10: The View (ex: Starlet Miss)
Tnr: Robert Hickmott Rdr: Campbell Rawiller
Sunday, June 21
Bendigo: Bet365 Protest Promise (Bm64), 2400m
11 of 12: No Money No Honey (ex: Helogen)
Tnr: Richard Laming Rdr: M J Walker
Saturday, June 20
Emerald: Flexihire (Bm65), 1000m
7 of 12: Mia Host (ex: Four Seasons)
Tnr: Damien Rideout Rdr: N Seymour
Pioneer Park: Happy 60th Jo Pulsford (Bm54), 1600m
5 of 6: Bit Of A Flirt (ex: Rural Lover)
Tnr: Carly Cook Rdr: Ms V Arnott
Friday, June 19
Pakenham Park Synthetic: Polytrack (Bm64), 2200m
6 of 10: Young Hostess (ex: Young Doctor)
Tnr: Jamie Edwards Rdr: N Callow
Pakenham Park Synthetic: Tyreright Pakenham (Bm58), 1400m
2 of 12: Encanto (ex: So Enticing)
Tnr: C Maher & D Eustace Rdr: Matthew Cartwright
Thursday, June 18
Seymour: Parker Bros Earthmoving Mdn, 2234m
2 of 12: Marikoriko (ex: Tiki Tiger)
Tnr: Ms B Dunn Rdr: Lachlan King
Townsville: Your Membership Online Now-58, 1000m
15 of 15: Compere (ex: Quick Retort)
Tnr: Ms S Gabriel-Royes Rdr: W D'Avila
Wednesday, June 17
Gawler: Terrace Function Centre Mdn, 1100m
3 of 10: Amber Haze (ex: De Lago Haze)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: J Holder
Gawler: Adelaide Plains Bloodstock-C1, 2100m
11 of 11: Gondolier (ex: Grand Canal)
Tnr: J F Macmillan Rdr: Eran Boyd
Sunday, June 14
Launceston: City Of Launceston (Bm60), 1400m
6 of 10: Coronation Glade (ex: Coronation Diva)
Tnr: Sigrid Carr Rdr: T Baker
Launceston: Carlton & United Brew. (Bm60), 1400m
8 of 10: Coronation Pia (ex: Arriere)
Tnr: Sigrid Carr Rdr: T Baker
Mt Gambier: Steeline Mount Gambier Mdn, 900m
1 of 7: Grand Host (ex: Miss Debra)
Tnr: M J Seyers Rdr: Kayla Crowther
Mt Gambier: Steeline Mount Gambier Mdn, 900m
3 of 7: Jaywick (ex: Naughty Moments)
Tnr: M A O'Leary Rdr: J Maund
Mt Gambier: Carlton Draught (Bm66), 1400m
1 of 9: Wild Colonial Boy (ex: Dance With Ned)
Tnr: M A O'Leary Rdr: Ms E Finnegan
Saturday, June 13
Echuca: Hygain (Bm70), 1300m
3 of 11: Georgia's Host (ex: Georgia Oh)
Tnr: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin Rdr: Dean Holland
Mudgee: Barc Bligh Cup Trophy, 1850m
1 of 5: Good Host (ex: Lotus Blossom)
Tnr: Ms J Galea Rdr: Mr R Blewitt
Murray Bridge Gh: Bridges Event Centre (Bm66), 1000m
9 of 10: Brimarvi Rooboy (ex: Brimarvi Rose)
Tnr: P L Seater Rdr: J Holder
Murray Bridge Gh: Ash & Paul's Wedding (Bm68), 1200m
8 of 13: Coronel (ex: Euterpe)
Tnr: Will Clarken Rdr: P Gatt
Friday, June 12
Geelong: Roderick Insurance Brokers Mdn, 1250m
10 of 10: Host Of Ideas (ex: Deassis)
Tnr: S R Fisher Rdr: K Bohorun
Thursday, June 11
Cairns: Diageo Australia Hcp (58), 1400m
6 of 11: Speed Eight (ex: Mighty Fine)
Tnr: Allan Holmes Rdr: G Watson
Wednesday, June 10
Sale: Tony Hart (Bm64), 1728m
9 of 12: The View (ex: Starlet Miss)
Tnr: Robert Hickmott Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Strathalbyn: Goolwa Central Meats Mdn Plate, 2050m
2 of 9: Gondolier (ex: Grand Canal)
Tnr: J F Macmillan Rdr: Eran Boyd
Tuesday, June 9
Pakenham Park Synthetic: Kennards Hire Pakenham (Bm58), 1400m
4 of 12: Latest Bentley (ex: Mrs. Bently)
Tnr: N J Dyer Rdr: Campbell Rawiller
Monday, June 8
Mornington: Neds Price Boost Multi (Bm78), 2000m
6 of 9: No Money No Honey (ex: Helogen)
Tnr: Richard Laming Rdr: M J Walker
Sunday, June 7
Port Augusta: Jb Radiators&Windscreen Mdn, 1100m
2 of 9: Amber Haze (ex: De Lago Haze)
Tnr: L Macdonald & A Gluyas Rdr: Scarlet So
Swan Hill: Hire Drought Breaker Mdn Plate, 1600m
6 of 12: Equinox (ex: Fairbairn Lady)
Tnr: Ms J Duncan Rdr: Samuel Payne
Swan Hill: Pooles Acc. Golden Topaz, 1200m
3 of 13: Inn Keeper (ex: Petit Cadeau)
Tnr: Symon Wilde Rdr: D Yendall

© 2020 - breednet.com.au