Latest Results
Canterbury: TAB (Bm72), 1100m
Tnr: Marc Chevalier Rdr: Reece Jones
Albury: Avis (Bm58), 1600m
Tnr: P J Sullivan Rdr: M Heagney
Sha Tin: Dongsinan Hcp (C3), 1000m
Tnr: P F Yiu Rdr: A Atzeni
Sha Tin: Jianguomen Hcp (C3), 1400m
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: M Chadwick
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
6 of 10:
See Yah (ex: Heat Of The Fire)
Tnr: J Ong Rdr: Ph Seow
Albany: Wellington & Reeves (Bm58+), 1940m
7 of 10:
Floppy (ex: Golden Girl)
Tnr: Ms H Harding Rdr: Zephen Johnston-Porter
Pakenham: West Gippsland Vets (Bm64), 1600m
Tnr: M C Kent Rdr: Ethan Brown
Pinjarra: Coral Bay Bakery Hcp, 2000m
Tnr: Dylan Bairstow Rdr: S Parnham
Sandown-Lakeside: Senet Gambling Law Experts (Bm64), 1500m
Tnr: Reece Goodwin Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Geraldton: Drennan O'Malley Motors (Bm70+), 1200m
Tnr: W R Parker Rdr: S Mc Gruddy
Hobart: Campbell Town Hotel Motel (Bm68), 1200m
5 of 6:
Thelma (ex: Tranquil Lass)
Tnr: Brendan McShane Rdr: Ms T Johnstone
Pioneer Park: Harry Lambley Memorial Hcp (62), 1600m
Tnr: Ms K Petrick Rdr: P Denton
Pioneer Park: Alice Springs Toyota Pioneer Sprint, 1200m
Tnr: Terry Gillett Rdr: Dakota-Lee Gillett
Trentham: City Of Palmerston North Awapuni Gold Cup , 2100m Gr2
Tnr: Peter & Shaun Mckay Rdr: M Hashizume
Benalla: bet365 (Bm64), 1412m
Tnr: P F Maher Rdr: Holly Durnan
Townsville: Ladbrokes Yard Comments Hcp (60), 1000m
Tnr: Ms L McCormack Rdr: Rebecca Wilson
Ascot: Amelia Park - National Apprentice Race Series Leg 6 (Rs0ly), 1800m
Tnr: Ms J McLaughlin Rdr: Margaret Collett
Taree: Corey Brown (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: Marc Chevalier Rdr: O A Dalton
York: Boulevard Fine Jewellery (Bm46+), 1920m
Tnr: Dylan Bairstow Rdr: Zephen Johnston-Porter
Albany: Pelicans Fashions On The Field 2024 (Bm58+), 1500m
1 of 11:
Floppy (ex: Golden Girl)
Tnr: Ms H Harding Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Penola: Wattle Range Council Hcp (56), 1700m
Tnr: Robert Schultz Rdr: Zoe Lloyd
Barcaldine: Hcp (60), 1000m
Tnr: P W O'Toole Rdr: Micheal Mc Donald
Kerang: TJ Miller's Ag Supplies (Bm52), 1100m
Tnr: A R Coffey Rdr: Laura Lafferty
Pioneer Park: BT Daley Painting Contractors WFA, 1200m
Tnr: Terry Gillett Rdr: Ms S Logan
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: T Mahadi Rdr: T Krisna
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
6 of 13:
See Yah (ex: Heat Of The Fire)
Tnr: J Ong Rdr: T H Koh
Launceston: Thank You John McKenna (Bm68), 1400m
8 of 9:
Hellot (ex: Rose Pompadour)
Tnr: J L Keys Rdr: Lauryn Bingley
Yarra Glen: Lilydale Instant Lawn (Bm64), 1500m
Tnr: Reece Goodwin Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Wagga: Byrne Trailers Pty Ltd (Bm82), 1400m
Tnr: P F Maher Rdr: D R Beasley
Pioneer Park: Nt Cattlemen's Association Hcp, 1900m
Tnr: Ms K Petrick Rdr: S Tsaikos
Mt Gambier: Thomas Foods International (Bm58), 1400m
Tnr: Robert Schultz Rdr: Zoe Lloyd
Townsville: Ladbroke It Plate (C3), 1200m
Tnr: Scott Seymour Rdr: N Thomas
Albury: Hutchinson Civil City Hcp, 1175m
Tnr: P F Maher Rdr: Simon Miller
Narrogin: Book For Cup Day Now (Bm52+), 1900m
Tnr: Ms J McLaughlin Rdr: Ms S Altieri
Narrogin: Book For Cup Day Now (Bm52+), 1900m
Tnr: Dylan Bairstow Rdr: Natasha Faithfull
Kyneton: Hanging Rock Winery (Bm58), 1454m
Tnr: Reece Goodwin Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Kyneton: Hanging Rock Winery (Bm58), 1454m
Tnr: M J Ellerton Rdr: B Mc Dougall