Find A Sire: 

HARBOUR WATCH (IRE)

Latest Results

Tuesday, March 31
Grafton: Grafton Hire (Bm58), 1410m
6 of 14: Harnova (ex: Carnova)
Tnr: Ms J M Smith Rdr: Emily Atkinson
Grafton: Grafton Hire (Bm58), 1410m
11 of 14: Wotsizname (ex: Laiba)
Tnr: J D Shelton Rdr: L P Rolls
Sunday, March 29
Sha Tin: Pak Tin Hcp (C3), 1600m
8 of 14: Charity Go (ex: Princess Mood)
Tnr: C S Shum Rdr: K C Leung
Saturday, March 28
Mt Isa: Hcp (Cl B), 1200m
5 of 8: Star Singer (ex: Singing Adelaide)
Tnr: Robert Burow Rdr: Matt Morris
Roma: Hcp (45), 1000m
4 of 9: Achilles Pride (ex: Apollo's Pride)
Tnr: James Baker Rdr: S Mc Govern
Wagga Riverside: Mdn Plate, 1200m
7 of 7: Irish Skies (ex: Cloudy Skies)
Tnr: Barry Wall Rdr: Breanna Pitt
Warwick: Brownlie Concretors Mdn Hcp, 1100m
10 of 11: Ocean Watch (ex: Ensejaam)
Tnr: Shannon Schrapel Rdr: Emma Macpherson
Friday, March 27
Beaudesert: Tab Hcp (C4), 1200m
5 of 8: Storm Harbour (ex: Jade Tempest)
Tnr: Rodney Hurley Rdr: Alannah Fancourt
Fannie Bay: Mitty's Trobis Mdn, 1100m
5 of 7: Saltito (ex: Hispanic Dancer)
Tnr: Chris Pollard Rdr: Brendon Davis
Sapphire Coast: Plevey & Son Plumbing (Bm66), 1408m
2 of 9: Jarrett (ex: Katushka)
Tnr: Ms T Bateup Rdr: Madison Waters
Wednesday, March 25
Happy Valley: Waterfall Bay Hcp (C5), 1650m
8 of 12: Great Harvest (ex: Grojsman)
Tnr: K L Man Rdr: M Chadwick
Happy Valley: Tin Wan Hcp (C4), 1650m
12 of 12: Melbourne Hall (ex: An Ghalanta)
Tnr: D J Hall Rdr: M F Poon
Sunday, March 22
Muswellbrook: Hictech Wear Technology (Bm66), 1000m
2 of 12: Dubai Harbour (ex: Munyate)
Tnr: P Clare Rdr: D Northey
Saturday, March 21
Pioneer Park: Wildfire Blooms Hcp (C2), 1400m
4 of 7: Lightsontheharbour (ex: Maimuna)
Tnr: George Cooke Rdr: Casey Hunter
Thursday, March 19
Toowoomba: Get Out Stakes Mdn Plate, 870m
8 of 11: Ocean Watch (ex: Ensejaam)
Tnr: Shannon Schrapel Rdr: Hannah English
Saturday, March 14
Ballina: The Mission @ Aquis Farm-Bm58, 1405m
3 of 10: Harnova (ex: Carnova)
Tnr: Ms J M Smith Rdr: Isabella Rabjones
Broken Hill: Musicians Club Hcp (C3), 1200m
4 of 7: Skob Boom (ex: Thikra)
Tnr: Nathan Hobson Rdr: Tatum Bull
Bundaberg: Cttc Hcp (Cl B), 1380m
5 of 9: Harbour Skies (ex: Cloudy Skies)
Tnr: D W Gardiner Rdr: Sally Sweeney
Charleville: (Bm50), 1200m
6 of 8: Achilles Pride (ex: Apollo's Pride)
Tnr: James Baker Rdr: P Randall
Fannie Bay: Farewell Journeyman Lodge Mdn, 1000m
4 of 9: Saltito (ex: Hispanic Dancer)
Tnr: Chris Pollard Rdr: Brendon Davis
Gosford: The Reggie Elton Memorial-Bm64, 1100m
7 of 12: I Am A Country Boy (ex: Beryl)
Tnr: Craig Carmody Rdr: Ms R Murray
Mt Isa: Trevor Morris Builders (Cl B), 1000m
1 of 7: Star Singer (ex: Singing Adelaide)
Tnr: Robert Burow Rdr: M Gray
Wednesday, March 11
Happy Valley: Tai Yuen Hcp (C4), 1200m
6 of 12: Melbourne Hall (ex: An Ghalanta)
Tnr: D J Hall Rdr: M F Poon
Warwick Farm: Ranvet (Bm70), 1400m
5 of 13: Jarrett (ex: Katushka)
Tnr: Ms T Bateup Rdr: Ms J Taylor
Monday, March 9
Coffs Harbour: Coffs Comets Hcp (C2), 1200m
6 of 10: Wotsizname (ex: Laiba)
Tnr: J D Shelton Rdr: L P Rolls
Emerald: Highlands Environmental (Bm60), 1300m
4 of 7: Achilles Pride (ex: Apollo's Pride)
Tnr: James Baker Rdr: M Haley
Sunday, March 8
Sha Tin: Tong Fuk Hcp (C3), 1600m
5 of 14: Charity Go (ex: Princess Mood)
Tnr: C S Shum Rdr: M Chadwick
Saturday, March 7
Pioneer Park: Darwin Horse Floats Hcp (58), 1100m
8 of 9: Lightsontheharbour (ex: Maimuna)
Tnr: George Cooke Rdr: B Huppatz
Tuesday, March 3
Grafton: Gateway Lifestyle Village Mdn, 1106m
2 of 11: Kingoftheharbour (ex: Elsalinda)
Tnr: Aiden St Vincent Rdr: R Spokes
Monday, March 2
Cowra: Cowra Retirement (Bm58), 950m
8 of 9: Seawatch (ex: Gooniwiggal)
Tnr: B W Draper Rdr: Ms E Webster-Hawes