Latest Results
Cranbourne: Procon Developments Mdn Plate, 2025m
5 of 8:
Ghemme (ex: A Good Heart)
Tnr: G M Begg Rdr: J Mott
Cranbourne: BOQ Frankston Mdn Plate, 1500m
Tnr: J F Moloney Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Cranbourne: Skye Excavations (Bm58), 2025m
Tnr: R E Laing Rdr: D Moor
Cranbourne: No Fuss Event Hire (Bm58), 2025m
Tnr: Ben Brisbourne Rdr: Alysha Warren
Cranbourne: No Fuss Event Hire (Bm58), 2025m
Tnr: Pat Carey & Harris Walker Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Arawa Park: Waitomo Fuels Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: A W Pike Rdr: C J Grylls
Balaklava: Sportsbet Make It Look Easy Mdn Plate, 2200m
Tnr: A J Gluyas Rdr: J Holder
Happy Valley: Magazine Gap Hcp (C3), 1650m
Tnr: J W Richards Rdr: Z Purton
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64), 1500m
Tnr: Symon Wilde Rdr: Jordan Childs
Armidale: Armidale Book Fair 18-25 May Mdn Hcp, 1300m
Tnr: T J Vidler Rdr: Ms M Weir
Bairnsdale: Thank You East Gippsland Hire Mdn Plate, 1600m
8 of 14:
Pianta (ex: Vanity Sky)
Tnr: Paul & Tracey Templeton Rdr: J Noonan
Bordertown: Border Blinds & Curtains Mdn Plate, 1550m
Tnr: A J Clarken Rdr: J Kissick
Narrogin: Swan Draught Narrogin Cup (Bm72+), 1900m
Tnr: G & A Williams Rdr: Madi Derrick
Terang: Jim McKinnon Stakes (Bm64), 1406m
Tnr: Symon Wilde Rdr: J Noonan
Terang: Sungold Milk Terang Cup, 2156m
Tnr: P F Ryan Rdr: Harry Grace
Ararat: Harris Accident Repair Centre Mdn Plate, 1606m
Tnr: Shay Keating Rdr: Jordyn Weatherley
Ararat: Ords Motorcycles Hcp (58), 2206m
Tnr: Rachel Samsonenko Rdr: Neil Farley
Bendigo: Catanach's Jewellers Bendigo Gold Bracelet, 1400m
13 of 13:
Picaroon (ex: Naughty Moments)
Tnr: Tom Dabernig Rdr: Jordan Childs
Holbrook: Churchill Transport Mdn Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: Bryan Maher Rdr: Holly Durnan
Morphettville: Thomas Farms City Of Adelaide Hcp, 1527m LR
Tnr: W Clarken & N O'Shea Rdr: Zac Spain
Toowoomba: Pryde's Easifeed Mdn Hcp, 1625m
3 of 8:
Fionte (ex: Bronte Babe)
Tnr: Ben Hull Rdr: Ms G Cartwright
Cranbourne: BOQ Frankston Mdn Plate, 2600m
Tnr: Ms C Alderson Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Geelong: bet365 (Bm58), 1500m
Tnr: Ms C Graesser Rdr: L C Williams
Albany: Wellington & Reeves (Bm58+), 1940m
Tnr: Ms A Crump Rdr: Alan Kennedy
Pakenham: Genyou Builders Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: R Griffiths & M De Kock Rdr: Nathan Punch
Happy Valley: Freesia Hcp (C4), 1200m
7 of 12:
Hoss (ex: Bona Fides)
Tnr: P C Ng Rdr: K Teetan
Pinjarra: Coral Bay Bakery Hcp, 2000m
Tnr: A W Maley Rdr: Alan Kennedy
Swan Hill: Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn Plate, 2400m
Tnr: Brady Cross Rdr: Jack Hill
Wagga Riverside: Furphy Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: D P Blundell Rdr: Jayden Barrie
Ballarat: E Cycle Solutions Mdn Hrdl, 3250m
Tnr: Declan Maher Rdr: Luca Remondet
Ballarat: Ciaron Maher Racing Hrdl, 3250m
Tnr: Ms K Durden Rdr: A Lynch
Ballarat: Sportsbet Loves Ballarat Hcp (58), 1400m
Tnr: Alan Hanrahan Rdr: Neil Farley
Avoca: TB White & Sons Hcp (58), 1860m
Tnr: Nell Carter Rdr: E J Walsh
Caulfield: Elvis Thurgood Galilee Series Final, 2400m LR
8 of 13:
Apulia (ex: Giannarelli)
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: Jye McNeil
Eagle Farm: Ladbrokes Racing Club Plate (C3), 1820m
Tnr: S A Dwyer Rdr: J Byrne
Pioneer Park: Hoskings Jewellers Hcp (58), 1200m
Tnr: Ms K Petrick Rdr: P Denton
Benalla: Techwool Trading Mdn Plate, 2100m
Tnr: Marcus O'Connor Rdr: C J Parish
Benalla: Carlton Draught (Bm58), 2100m
Tnr: Ben Brisbourne Rdr: Alysha Warren
Cranbourne: Settlers Run (Bm64), 2060m
Tnr: R E Laing Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Pakenham: Sarah Kelly Takes On Sportsbet Mdn Plate, 1400m
8 of 11:
Ghemme (ex: A Good Heart)
Tnr: G M Begg Rdr: L Currie
Murray Bridge Gh: Duttons Easy To Do Business With Mdn Plate, 1600m
Tnr: A J Gluyas Rdr: Ms C Jones
Newcastle: Nzb Finance Maiden Plate, 1850m
Tnr: Jacqueline Greentree Rdr: K Jennings
Geelong: Rex Gorell Volkswagen Mdn Plate, 1740m
Tnr: Jason Warren Rdr: Sheridan Clarke
Geelong: Geelong Taxi Network (Bm64), 1740m
Tnr: T J Andrews Rdr: A Lynch
Grafton: Team Aidan Supporters Mdn Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: T J Vidler Rdr: Cobi Vitler
Albany: Wellington & Reeves Community Albany Cup, 2100m
Tnr: Ms A Crump Rdr: J Whiting
Mornington: Mercedes-Benz Mornington Hcp (58), 1500m
Tnr: Pat Carey & Harris Walker Rdr: D Moor
Penola: E.E Muir & Sons Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: A J Clarken Rdr: Samuel Payne
Penola: Digiorgio Family Wines Penola Cup (Bm78), 1700m
Tnr: Ms S Murphy Rdr: D Tourneur
Sha Tin: The CUHK Alumni Cup (C4), 1400m
Tnr: D Whyte Rdr: Luke Ferraris
Ascot: Drummond Golf - WA Oaks, 2400m Gr3
Tnr: Luke Fernie Rdr: Chris Parnham
Balnarring: Trophy Race, 1600m
Tnr: T Kilgower Rdr: Henry Jaggard
Flemington: Rubaroc Grand Classic (Bm80), 2000m
2 of 12:
Fagin (ex: L'inquisitor)
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Flemington: Lexus Roy Higgins, 2600m LR
Tnr: J R Welsh Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Flemington: Hkjc X World Pool (Bm84), 1400m
11 of 15:
Picaroon (ex: Naughty Moments)
Tnr: Tom Dabernig Rdr: B Shinn
Kerang: bet365 Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Stephen Lenehan Rdr: E J Walsh
Kerang: The Gannawarra (Bm52), 1800m
1 of 10:
Mangione (ex: Symphony Strings)
Tnr: Nell Carter Rdr: E J Walsh
Kerang: The Gannawarra (Bm52), 1800m
Tnr: Rachel Samsonenko Rdr: Neil Farley
Kerang: The Gannawarra (Bm52), 1800m
Tnr: A R Coffey Rdr: Thomas Doyle
Nanango: (Bm60), 1600m
Tnr: Joe Gleeson Rdr: Ms K Gates
Oakbank: Coopers Brewery Onkaparinga Cup, 2150m
Tnr: J Dunn & K Bishop Rdr: Rochelle Milnes
Rosehill: Midway (Bm72), 1300m
Tnr: C Karakatsanis Rdr: N Rawiller
Tocumwal: Mdn PLate, 1300m
Tnr: Bryan Maher Rdr: Hannah Edgley
Ascot: Drummond Golf Hcp (C1), 1800m
Tnr: A W Maley Rdr: Alan Kennedy
Yarra Glen: IGA Liquor Up & Comers Hcp (C3), 1500m
Tnr: M D Moroney Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Pakenham: Sheen Panel Service Pakenham Mdn Plate, 2000m
Tnr: Ms C Alderson Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Sandown-Lakeside: Sportsbet Jockey Watch (Bm64), 1600m
Tnr: R E Laing Rdr: D Moor
Strathalbyn: North East Auto Wholesalers (Bm56), 2050m
Tnr: Sarah Rutten Rdr: Sophie Logan
Warrnambool: Whalers Hotel Saturday Challenge (Bm58), 2350m
Tnr: Declan Maher Rdr: Ms L J Meech
Bairnsdale: Bet365 Never Ordinary Mdn Plate, 1600m
4 of 13:
Pianta (ex: Vanity Sky)
Tnr: Paul & Tracey Templeton Rdr: R Mc Leod
Ascot: Schweppes - Grandstand Cup, 1500m LR
Tnr: G & A Williams Rdr: C Johnston-Porter
Eagle Farm: Mercedes-Benz Brisbane Hcp (C1), 1600m
Tnr: S A Dwyer Rdr: J Byrne
Moonee Valley: DCE Alister Clark Stakes, 2040m Gr2
9 of 14:
Apulia (ex: Giannarelli)
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: B Mc Dougall
Morphettville: Charlie Hoile Hcp (64), 1800m
Tnr: C W McDonald Rdr: Todd Pannell
Albury: Adrian Ledger Memorial (Bm66), 2400m
Tnr: Ben Brisbourne Rdr: Connor Murtagh
Albury: Adrian Ledger Memorial (Bm66), 2400m
Tnr: Marcus O'Connor Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Cranbourne: Hygain (Bm64), 1400m
Tnr: R Griffiths & M De Kock Rdr: J Bowditch
Horsham: Manhari Metals Mdn Plate, 2100m
Tnr: Brady Cross Rdr: Jack Hill
Mt Gambier: Sportsbet Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: A J Clarken Rdr: Samuel Payne
Mt Gambier: Scott Group Of Companies Mount Gambier Gold Cup , 2050m
Tnr: P F Ryan Rdr: Harry Grace
Albury: Tonkin Group Super Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: D P Blundell Rdr: Jayden Barrie
Pakenham: Jimmy Brown Takes On Sportsbet Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Jason Warren Rdr: Zac Spain