Find A Sire: 

EKRAAR (USA)

Latest Results

Wednesday, April 1
Ascot: Schweppes (Rs0ly), 1800m
13 of 15: Noble King (ex: Nugget Point)
Tnr: E A Gardiner Rdr: J Brown
Sunday, March 29
Sale: Ladbrokes Mdn Plate, 2200m
6 of 13: Fast Foils (ex: Light Majesty)
Tnr: Wayne Walters Rdr: Ms K Walters
Sale: Maffra Comm. Sports Club-Bm70, 1400m
9 of 13: The Black Leopard (ex: Nikisha)
Tnr: Henry Dwyer Rdr: Emily Brown
Monday, March 23
Wingatui: Helensvale Properties Mdn, 1600m
7 of 13: Eisenhower (ex: Eye For Fashion)
Tnr: H B Tapper Rdr: J R Lowry
Sunday, March 22
Bairnsdale: Saloon Classique (Bm58), 2000m
4 of 12: Baleka (ex: Baldaque)
Tnr: Wayne Walters Rdr: Ms K Walters
Tauherenikau: Lvn Woolbuyers (Bm65), 1400m
5 of 8: One Prize One Goal (ex: Sheeza Kinda Magic)
Tnr: L W Somervell Rdr: L T Hemi
Saturday, March 21
Tauranga: Bayleys Residential (Bm65), 2100m
3 of 10: Avoca Willow (ex: Avoca Ruler)
Tnr: M H Brosnan Rdr: D J Danis
Wednesday, March 18
Launceston: Ladbrokes Plate (C1), 2150m
5 of 10: With No Name (ex: Oaks Room)
Tnr: Scott Brunton Rdr: T See
Tuesday, March 17
Albany: Iron Jack Classic (C2), 1900m
2 of 11: Noble King (ex: Nugget Point)
Tnr: E A Gardiner Rdr: J Whiting
Sunday, March 15
Sale: Lakeside Bowls Club Mdn Plate, 2200m
2 of 8: Fast Foils (ex: Light Majesty)
Tnr: Wayne Walters Rdr: Ms K Walters
Sale: Sale Football Netball Clb-Bm70, 2200m
6 of 6: Baleka (ex: Baldaque)
Tnr: Wayne Walters Rdr: Ms K Walters
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
5 of 12: Fireworks (ex: Brooklyn Roads)
Tnr: C I Brown Rdr: Patrick Moloney
Saturday, March 14
Geelong: Bet365 St Patrick's Cup (Bm78), 1400m
5 of 12: The Black Leopard (ex: Nikisha)
Tnr: Henry Dwyer Rdr: Will Price
Thursday, March 12
Ashburton: Pendene Farm Ltd (Bm65), 1200m
11 of 14: Touch The Sky (ex: Anticipation)
Tnr: Ms A Frye Rdr: B M Murray
Wednesday, March 11
Matamata: South Waikato Cup (Bm72), 2000m
1 of 10: Steven James (ex: Flinders)
Tnr: J C Morell Rdr: L H Satherley
Sunday, March 8
Bunbury: Amelia Park (Rs0ly), 1690m
7 of 8: Noble King (ex: Nugget Point)
Tnr: E A Gardiner Rdr: Jade Mc Naught
Gore: Robert Dennis Stables-Jmp&Bm65, 2000m
6 of 13: Trickle Treat (ex: Trickle)
Tnr: Ms S McKay Rdr: S Toolooa
Sha Tin: Tai O Hcp (C4), 1200m
11 of 12: Flying Noble (ex: Keeperinthemyst)
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: M L Yeung
Stony Creek: Gippsland Relief Fund Mdn, 1600m
6 of 7: Fast Foils (ex: Light Majesty)
Tnr: Wayne Walters Rdr: Ms K Walters
Saturday, March 7
Ellerslie: Jewellers & Engravers (Bm65), 2100m
7 of 11: Avoca Willow (ex: Avoca Ruler)
Tnr: M H Brosnan Rdr: A J Calder
Ellerslie: Barfoot&Thompson Auckland Cup, 3200m Gr1
8 of 17: Felaar (ex: Felt That)
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: M Cameron
Trentham: Sarah Searancke Catering-Bm65, 2400m
4 of 9: Pondering (ex: Pensive)
Tnr: K T Myers Rdr: S J Macnab
Trentham: Head To Flamingo Joes-Bm65, 1600m
9 of 12: Relda (ex: Radio Rocket)
Tnr: Ms S Kay Rdr: C W Johnson
Thursday, March 5
Riccarton Park: Tea House At Riccarton Pk Mdn, 1600m
1 of 12: Qwerty (ex: Quin Bay)
Tnr: C L Spittles Rdr: K Mudhoo
Wednesday, March 4
Hobart: National Jockey Trust Nars-C1, 1600m
11 of 14: With No Name (ex: Oaks Room)
Tnr: Scott Brunton Rdr: Carleen Hefel