Find A Sire: 

DELAGO DELUXE (AUS)

Latest Results

Tuesday, February 25
Tamworth: Allsopp Signage Hcp (C3), 1600m
1 of 13: Delchuzy (ex: Tuchuzy)
Tnr: Nathan Doyle Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Monday, February 24
Queanbeyan: Lucky Member Brian Carney (C1), 1000m
1 of 9: Luxurial (ex: Murials Spirit)
Tnr: Tash Burleigh Rdr: S Guymer
Queanbeyan: Lucky Member Brian Carney (C1), 1000m
4 of 9: Swilling (ex: Lambrays)
Tnr: Aaron Clarke Rdr: Amy Mc Lucas
Queanbeyan: Allbids Mdn Plate, 900m
3 of 11: Bella Tarouga (ex: Bella Lago)
Tnr: Aaron Clarke Rdr: R Bensley
Sunday, February 23
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64), 1200m
6 of 10: Ronay (ex: Lovable)
Tnr: P G Payne Rdr: Samuel Payne
Launceston: Magic Millions 2yo Classic, 1200m
11 of 12: Gamble In Paris (ex: Jardaa)
Tnr: J L Keys Rdr: B Mc Dougall
Port Lincoln: Fourier Technologies Hcp, 1210m
5 of 6: Brazen Head (ex: Alex)
Tnr: D S Courtney Rdr: Ms K Bishop
Saturday, February 22
Albury: Carlton Dry Mdn Hcp, 1000m
3 of 14: Big Day Out (ex: Hot Show)
Tnr: Craig Weeding Rdr: J Duffy
Condobolin: Pic Mdn, 1000m
2 of 4: Delago Express (ex: Forestress)
Tnr: Kylie Kennedy Rdr: Julia Presits
Gold Coast: Girls On Tour Raceday Hcp (C1), 1400m
4 of 11: Shishaq (ex: Danagall)
Tnr: Michael Costa Rdr: R Plumb
Goondiwindi: Hcp (Cl B), 1000m
10 of 11: Let Him Fly (ex: Miss Sarah Jane)
Tnr: Peter G Sinclair Rdr: Jacob Golden
Newcastle: Souths Merewether Mdn Hcp, 900m
3 of 7: Buckin' Rippa (ex: Lucky Beauty)
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: D Mc Lellan
Orange: McSigns Mdn Plate, 1600m
1 of 12: Goodradigbee (ex: Elate)
Tnr: Mark Gee Rdr: B P Ward
Roma: Hcp (Cl B), 1000m
5 of 9: Strawberry Deluxe (ex: Delirious)
Tnr: C Smith Rdr: Dan Mc Gillivray
Woolamai: Mdn Plate, 1008m
3 of 6: Squibbly Dibbly (ex: Demographic)
Tnr: R J Caldwell Rdr: Caitlin King
Friday, February 21
Canberra: Alan Rummery Bookmaker (Bm60), 1000m
10 of 11: Jewel Of The Clan (ex: Strategic Miss)
Tnr: N J Olive Rdr: Ellen Hennessy
Canberra: Tab Federal Nat. Sprint Prev., 1200m
9 of 13: Fusca (ex: Lady Ice)
Tnr: Joseph Ible Rdr: Tom Sherry
Canterbury: Sky Racing Active (Bm70), 1100m
1 of 11: Buckin' Beauty (ex: Lucky Beauty)
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: Jean Van Overmeire
Scone: John Deere Pvm Counrty Mdn, 1250m
2 of 14: Vol Au Vent (ex: Jardaa)
Tnr: Tim McIntosh Rdr: G Buckley
Thursday, February 20
Geraldton: Better Betting Experience Mdn, 1400m
10 of 14: Delago Dehero (ex: Already)
Tnr: T R Clancy Rdr: Laqdar Ramoly
Pakenham Park: Iron Jack Aust. Lagers Mdn, 1400m
8 of 11: Wilson Won (ex: Routine)
Tnr: Richard Laming Rdr: D Dunn
Pakenham Park: Stables Plus (Bm70), 1200m
1 of 7: Hint Of Mint (ex: Cinnamon Bells)
Tnr: Andrew Noblet Rdr: Jamie Kah
Wednesday, February 19
Doomben: Paddyfest March 14 Mdn Hcp, 1650m
10 of 10: Dydee's Girl (ex: Dydeedoe)
Tnr: Vic Heading Rdr: K Yoshida
Stawell: Ecycle Solutions (Bm58), 1300m
9 of 9: Howyalikemenow (ex: Shadow Memory)
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: Dylan Dunn
Strathalbyn: Mighty Farm Equine Hcp (58), 1200m
3 of 11: Deluxe Design (ex: Redesign)
Tnr: W F Francis & G Kent Rdr: Todd Pannell
Tuesday, February 18
Muswellbrook: American Pharoah (Bm58), 1280m
2 of 9: Take To Heart (ex: Toscasun)
Tnr: Adam Duggan Rdr: B Griffiths
Sunday, February 16
Dubbo: Wayne Mallison's Painting-Bm58, 1310m
4 of 13: Dusky Damsel (ex: Maghro)
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: G M Ryan
Sunshine Coast: Sctc Raceday Sponsorship Mdn, 1200m
8 of 11: Dydee's Girl (ex: Dydeedoe)
Tnr: Vic Heading Rdr: Montanna Savva
Saturday, February 15
Bedgerabong: Mdn, 1100m
3 of 8: Delago Express (ex: Forestress)
Tnr: Kylie Kennedy Rdr: Mr Ashley Boyd
Gosford: Plant It Mow It (Bm64), 1200m
12 of 12: Parlour (ex: Affair)
Tnr: Brad Widdup Rdr: L Magorrian
Pioneer Park: Coles Red Kite (Bm52), 1000m
2 of 6: Still Justified (ex: Arrived)
Tnr: Ms L Gillett Rdr: R Vigar
Pioneer Park: Coles Red Kite (Bm52), 1000m
4 of 6: Ausbred Waawor (ex: Ausbred Blue)
Tnr: Terry Gillett Rdr: T Treichel
Friday, February 14
Fannie Bay: Great Northern Brewing Co-Bm54, 1300m
5 of 9: Hindley Street (ex: Hot Show)
Tnr: Carl Spry Rdr: Ms V Arnott
Thursday, February 13
Wagga: Golden View Marquee Mdn, 1000m
3 of 7: Big Day Out (ex: Hot Show)
Tnr: Craig Weeding Rdr: J Duffy
Wagga: Mtc Mil. Dollar Carnival Mdn, 1600m
8 of 13: Goodradigbee (ex: Elate)
Tnr: Mark Gee Rdr: Josh Richards
Wednesday, February 12
Gawler: Adelaide Plains B'stock Mdn, 1200m
4 of 9: Miss Con Delago (ex: Conceive)
Tnr: J R Croucher Rdr: Sairyn Fawke
Launceston: Alfa Gold Sovereign, 1220m LR
10 of 12: Lago Approach (ex: Arrived)
Tnr: J K Blacker Rdr: Sigrid Carr
Townsville: Happy Valentines Day Hcp (C1), 1200m
5 of 14: Music (ex: Hot Show)
Tnr: Georgina Bourke Rdr: Zoe White
Monday, February 10
Bathurst: Harvest Cafe 'n' Store (C1), 1108m
1 of 10: Cosmic Deluxe (ex: Cosmic Safari)
Tnr: Jacqueline Greentree Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Sunday, February 9
Narrogin: Mm Elect. Armadale&Nexan-Bm46+, 1900m
11 of 12: Fusion (ex: It's Fun)
Tnr: D T McAuliffe Rdr: W Pike
Rockhampton: Hygain Capricornia Sales (C3), 1400m
6 of 12: Delago Edition (ex: Tuchuzy)
Tnr: Ricky Vale Rdr: Ms T Chambers
Saturday, February 8
Newcastle: The Burwood Inn Mdn Plate, 900m
8 of 8: Buckin' Rippa (ex: Lucky Beauty)
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: Jake Hull
Friday, February 7
Canberra: Rolfe Property Services (Bm60), 1200m
12 of 14: Luxurial (ex: Murials Spirit)
Tnr: Tash Burleigh Rdr: Ms K Nisbet
Canterbury: Australian Chinese J.C. (Bm72), 1100m
2 of 6: Buckin' Beauty (ex: Lucky Beauty)
Tnr: D Lane Rdr: Jean Van Overmeire
Esperance: Bott Livestock Hcp (C2), 1600m
5 of 11: King For Life (ex: Alana's Secret)
Tnr: Ms H Harding Rdr: Mitchell Pateman
Moonee Valley: Jason Gilpin Memorial (Bm64), 1000m
6 of 10: Hint Of Mint (ex: Cinnamon Bells)
Tnr: Andrew Noblet Rdr: Jamie Kah
Moonee Valley: Ladbrokes 55s Challenge (Bm64), 955m
8 of 10: Howyalikemenow (ex: Shadow Memory)
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: Clayton Douglas
Port Lincoln: Lawrence & Hanson 2yo Hcp, 1000m
3 of 6: Brazen Head (ex: Alex)
Tnr: D S Courtney Rdr: Ms K Bishop
Wednesday, February 5
Bendigo: The Bendigo Cleaning Co. Mdn, 1100m
3 of 6: Wilson Won (ex: Routine)
Tnr: Richard Laming Rdr: B Higgins
Happy Valley: Russell Hcp (C3), 1650m
8 of 12: Smart Leader (ex: Aemilee)
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: T Piccone
Tuesday, February 4
Gosford: Sneddon Bros Hcp (C2), 1000m
4 of 6: Khitaamy (ex: Increase)
Tnr: Ms C Murnane Rdr: Ms J Taylor
Sunday, February 2
Sunshine Coast: K Smith & Son Jewellers Hcp-C3, 1600m
4 of 5: Birkin Black (ex: Birkin)
Tnr: Bette Anne Harden Rdr: M Hellyer
Saturday, February 1
Dalby: We're A Family Club Hcp (Cl B), 800m
2 of 9: Strawberry Deluxe (ex: Delirious)
Tnr: C Smith Rdr: Minonette Kennedy
Geurie: Mdn Plate, 1400m
6 of 7: Delago Express (ex: Forestress)
Tnr: Kylie Kennedy Rdr: Mr R Blewitt
Sapphire Coast: Wilton Logging Mdn Plate, 900m
6 of 8: Bella Tarouga (ex: Bella Lago)
Tnr: Aaron Clarke Rdr: R Bensley
Yeppoon: (Bm45), 1200m
9 of 11: Dydee's Girl (ex: Dydeedoe)
Tnr: Vic Heading Rdr: Elyce Smith
Yeppoon: (Bm60), 1400m
3 of 5: Delago Edition (ex: Tuchuzy)
Tnr: Ricky Vale Rdr: Ms T Chambers
Friday, January 31
Bathurst: Kennards Hire Hcp (C1), 1300m
6 of 10: Cosmic Deluxe (ex: Cosmic Safari)
Tnr: Jacqueline Greentree Rdr: A Cavallo
Bowen: Industry Fire Services (C3), 1200m
4 of 11: Music (ex: Hot Show)
Tnr: Georgina Bourke Rdr: Zoe White
Taree: Taree Race 14 Feb (Bm58), 1614m
2 of 12: Delchuzy (ex: Tuchuzy)
Tnr: Nathan Doyle Rdr: K Jennings
Thursday, January 30
Albany: West Cape Howe Hcp (C2), 1230m
11 of 11: Aeecee Tianhu (ex: Bella Lago)
Tnr: G B Delane Rdr: Emma Stent
Wednesday, January 29
Kembla Grange: Wiseman Insurance (Bm64), 1300m
4 of 10: Kariba (ex: Create)
Tnr: C E Conners Rdr: T Marquand
Monday, January 27
Grafton: Eire Constructions Mdn Hcp, 1400m
7 of 14: Wots Wong (ex: Jardaa)
Tnr: A J & T Edmonds Rdr: N Tomizawa
Hanging Rock: Jack Styring Oam (Bm58), 1000m
1 of 10: Howyalikemenow (ex: Shadow Memory)
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: J Duffy