Latest Results

Wednesday, May 27
Sha Tin: Flamingo Hcp (C3), 1200m
1 of 12: Beauty Loyal (ex: Singapore Sling)
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: K Teetan
Sunday, May 24
Ipswich: Sirromet Mdn Hcp, 1200m
3 of 10: Top Babe (ex: Grable)
Tnr: S B Laming Rdr: M Cahill
Sha Tin: Mr Medici Hcp (C4), 1200m
5 of 14: Sky Darci (ex: Strictly Maternal)
Tnr: C Fownes Rdr: N Callan
Sha Tin: Viva Pataca Hcp (C2), 1400m
3 of 13: Happy Fun (ex: Mystery Creek)
Tnr: C S Shum Rdr: Z Purton
Friday, May 22
Cranbourne: Barton Fixing (Bm70), 2060m
3 of 12: Rube Bridges (ex: Queen To Be)
Tnr: Peter Gelagotis Rdr: Jye McNeil
Thursday, May 21
Pakenham Park Synthetic: Apm Group (Bm64), 1400m
12 of 12: Wild Moon (ex: Star Jasmine)
Tnr: Ms W Kelly Rdr: Thomas Stockdale
Wednesday, May 20
Ballarat: Cervus Equipment Mdn Plate, 1600m
2 of 10: Ronnani (ex: Molly Coco)
Tnr: S B Laming Rdr: D Oliver
Ballarat: Porter Plant (Bm64), 1200m
5 of 6: Moondancer (ex: Alabama Rose)
Tnr: Ms M Cunningham Rdr: Neil Farley
Happy Valley: Ho Chung River Hcp (C2), 1200m
10 of 12: Amazing Star (ex: Bright Abyss)
Tnr: K H Ting Rdr: Z Purton
Tuesday, May 19
Kembla Grange: Tc Air & Electric Cond. (Bm70), 1200m
8 of 9: Leami Astray (ex: Leamington)
Tnr: R & L Price Rdr: Ms K O'Hara
Sunday, May 17
Bendigo: Australian Bloodstock (Bm64), 1300m
2 of 12: Away Cruising (ex: Seachange)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: M J Dee
Ipswich: Sky Racing (Bm65), 1350m
7 of 8: Pride Of Darci (ex: Queen Of Lions)
Tnr: Michael Costa Rdr: A Chau
Sha Tin: Wong Ma Tei Hcp (C4), 1400m
2 of 14: Heza Beauty (ex: Myback)
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: J Moreira
Saturday, May 16
Kembla Grange: Sheppo's (Bm64), 1200m
4 of 7: Leami Astray (ex: Leamington)
Tnr: R & L Price Rdr: Brock Ryan
Rosehill: Tab Luskin Star Stakes, 1300m LR
4 of 10: Trumbull (ex: Pride And Passion)
Tnr: Ms K Waugh Rdr: J R Collett
Friday, May 15
Sunshine Coast: Radiotab Wayne Wilson Hcp, 1600m LR
5 of 15: New Universe (ex: Shalaka)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: R Fradd
Wednesday, May 13
Happy Valley: Mount Kellett Hcp (C4), 1200m
4 of 11: Perfect Pair (ex: Minori Express)
Tnr: K H Ting Rdr: M L Yeung
Happy Valley: Mount Collinson Hcp (C4), 1000m
10 of 12: Beaut Beaut (ex: Luscious Legs)
Tnr: L Ho Rdr: T H So
Sandown-Hillside: Mrc Foundation (Bm70), 2400m
4 of 13: Nirvana (ex: Julez)
Tnr: Richard Cully Rdr: B Rawiller
Sandown-Hillside: Ladbrokes Back Yourself (Bm70), 1300m
1 of 13: Hapaira (ex: La Serenade)
Tnr: C Maher & D Eustace Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Sandown-Hillside: Ladbrokes Switch (Bm70), 1800m
6 of 13: Rube Bridges (ex: Queen To Be)
Tnr: Peter Gelagotis Rdr: Jordan Childs
Sunday, May 10
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice Hcp (C1), 1600m
8 of 9: Suretoshine (ex: Blooming)
Tnr: S B Laming Rdr: D Dunn
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice Hcp (C1), 1600m
9 of 9: Compulsive (ex: Obsession)
Tnr: B I Stanaway Rdr: M Carson
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64), 1200m
9 of 10: Moondancer (ex: Alabama Rose)
Tnr: Ms M Cunningham Rdr: D Dunn
Toowoomba: Joe Wagner Group (Bm60), 2150m
8 of 12: Aladina (ex: Pavan)
Tnr: L J Hatch Rdr: Sheriden Tomlinson
Saturday, May 9
Sha Tin: Topaz Hcp (C5), 1600m
3 of 14: Hurricane Hunter (ex: Leigh Valley)
Tnr: C H Yip Rdr: N Callan
Friday, May 8
Cranbourne: R&C Asphalt & Paving Mdn Plate, 1600m
2 of 12: Bonne Geisha (ex: Coronado's Pride)
Tnr: J D Sadler Rdr: D Oliver
Cranbourne: R&C Asphalt & Paving Mdn Plate, 1600m
5 of 12: Ronnani (ex: Molly Coco)
Tnr: S B Laming Rdr: D Dunn
Wangaratta: Beteasy Mdn Plate, 1170m
9 of 12: Bavarian Watts (ex: Snow Line)
Tnr: Robert Hickmott Rdr: B Rawiller
Wednesday, May 6
Happy Valley: Celosia Hcp (C3), 1200m
3 of 12: Island Shine (ex: Lucky Be Lucky)
Tnr: P Yiu Rdr: Z Purton
Happy Valley: Camellia Hcp (C2), 1650m
9 of 12: Happy Fun (ex: Mystery Creek)
Tnr: C S Shum Rdr: A Hamelin
Tuesday, May 5
Warrnambool: Decron Dunroe Stpl (Bm120), 3450m
5 of 6: Ours (ex: Pavan)
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: Lee Horner
Sunday, May 3
Bendigo: Catanach's Jewellers (Bm64), 2200m
1 of 12: Nirvana (ex: Julez)
Tnr: Richard Cully Rdr: B Rawiller
Pioneer Park: Gallagher Insurance Hcp (62), 1100m
7 of 11: Valenciano (ex: Lucky We Leica)
Tnr: Barry Cooke Rdr: J R Todd
Sha Tin: Brandy Snap Hcp (C3), 1200m
6 of 14: Beauty Loyal (ex: Singapore Sling)
Tnr: A S Cruz Rdr: Z Purton
Saturday, May 2
Morphettville: Schweppes - Australasian Oaks, 2000m Gr1
14 of 16: Sierra Sue (ex: Centree)
Tnr: T Busuttin & N Young Rdr: Ethan Brown
Morphettville: D C McKay Stakes, 1100m Gr3
9 of 11: Parsifal (ex: Della Lobra)
Tnr: Will Clarken Rdr: Damien Thornton
Randwick-Kensington: Quincy Seltzer (Bm88), 1250m
2 of 10: Trumbull (ex: Pride And Passion)
Tnr: Ms K Waugh Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Friday, May 1
Gold Coast: Tab Qlty Hcp, 1800m
2 of 6: New Universe (ex: Shalaka)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: R Fradd
Pakenham Park Synthetic: Obrien Real Estate Mdn Plate, 1400m
5 of 11: Ronnani (ex: Molly Coco)
Tnr: S B Laming Rdr: D Dunn

© 2020 - breednet.com.au