Latest Results
Matamata: NZB Online Yearling Sale 17th April 2024 (Bm65), 1400m
5 of 7:
Huzzah (ex: Marching On)
Tnr: S R Autridge Rdr: M J Sanson
Sha Tin: Sky Darci Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: T P Yung Rdr: Jerry Chau
Sha Tin: Ambitious Dragon Hcp (C3), 1400m
10 of 14:
Sakewin (ex: Diamond Babe)
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: M F Poon
Tauherenikau: Trust House - Enhancing Community Masterton Cup (Bm75), 2050m
Tnr: R G Allen Rdr: J K Riddell
Riccarton Park: Johnny Fresh Darfield & Yaldhurst Sprint, 1400m
Tnr: M Moroney & P Gerard Rdr: J J Fawcett
Riccarton Park: Valachi Downs S.I T'Bred Breeders Stakes, 1600m Gr3
Tnr: S Kennedy & A Furlong Rdr: S L Wynne
Riccarton Park: Selwyn Rakaia Vets (Bm75), 1200m
8 of 13:
Sorcha (ex: Niamh Elizabeth)
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: L Sutherland
Streaky Bay: Streaky Bay Cup (Bm70), 1800m
Tnr: J Branford & H Dorward Rdr: Caitlyn Munro
Tauranga: J Swap Contractors (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: P S Richards Rdr: M Cameron
Pukekohe Park: Tab Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: Peter Rudkin Rdr: N S Parmar
Pukekohe Park: Maven Belle & Rhetorical On Gavelhouse Plus Hcp (60), 1400m
1 of 11:
Huzzah (ex: Marching On)
Tnr: S R Autridge Rdr: M J Sanson
Port Lincoln: Elders Insurance (Bm68), 1350m
Tnr: J Branford & H Dorward Rdr: Caitlyn Munro
Singapore: Mdn, 1600m
Tauranga: World's End Bar And Restaurant (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: W P Hillis Rdr: A Lawson-Carroll
Tauranga: Manco (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: M H Brosnan Rdr: K L Chung
Trentham: Lincoln Farms Lightning Hcp, 1200m LR
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: S C Spratt
Ashburton: Ecolab (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: W B Kennedy
Ashburton: Agraforum Comcat Hcp, 1200m
2 of 10:
Emanon (ex: Geordie Girl)
Tnr: L G Dobbs Rdr: Abdul Najib
Bendigo: Sheahan Plumbing Hcp (64), 1600m
13 of 13:
Noyers (ex: Jesdemona)
Tnr: M Price & M Kent Jnr Rdr: Jordan Childs
Cranbourne: Designer Coolrooms Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Michael Trotter Rdr: A Mc Cabe
Happy Valley: Lamma Island Hcp (C5), 1650m
Tnr: Mark Newnham Rdr: B Avdulla
Matamata: Tirau Vets (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson Rdr: O P Bosson
Gore: Three Rivers Hotel Fireside Cup (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: Ms S Mckay Rdr: Donovan Cooper
Gore: Gore Elite Plumbing & K2 Kontracting (Bm65), 1335m
Tnr: B Laking Rdr: C A Campbell
Ellerslie: Tempur Classic (Bm65), 1200m
11 of 14:
Huzzah (ex: Marching On)
Tnr: S R Autridge Rdr: S R Weatherley
Ellerslie: Sng Media (Bm75), 1400m
Tnr: T Devcich Rdr: K A Myers
Taupo: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: P S Richards Rdr: S R Weatherley
Happy Valley: Kwoon Chung Cross Boundary Service Hcp (C5), 1650m
Tnr: Mark Newnham Rdr: B Avdulla
Otaki: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: B R Lammas Rdr: C H Butler
Sha Tin: Suffolk Hcp (C3), 1400m
9 of 14:
Sakewin (ex: Diamond Babe)
Tnr: F C Lor Rdr: M L Yeung
Tauherenikau: Hodgkiss Refrigeration Hcp (60), 1400m
Tnr: K Gray Rdr: L J Allpress
Tauherenikau: The Wright Cabins (Bm75), 2050m
Tnr: R G Allen Rdr: Toni Davies
Ellerslie: Auckland Co-Op Taxis (Bm75), 1300m
Tnr: T Devcich Rdr: K A Myers
Ellerslie: Haunui Farm King's Plate , 1200m Gr3
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: Joe Doyle
Ellerslie: Skycity Horizon (Bm65), 1600m
12 of 13:
Kenobi (ex: Donna Majella)
Tnr: F & L Cornege Rdr: M Cameron
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1100m
Tnr: Ms D Logan Rdr: R Curatolo
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
Wingatui: Positive Signs + Print Hcp, 1200m
3 of 10:
Emanon (ex: Geordie Girl)
Tnr: L G Dobbs Rdr: Abdul Najib
Matamata: Matamata Racing Club Members Hcp (60), 1400m
Tnr: M H Brosnan Rdr: M Hashizume