Find A Sire: 

BENETEAU (AUS)

Latest Results

Sunday, January 26
Geraldton: Rob Pettit Memorial (Bm58+), 1200m
3 of 7: Reidy (ex: Orphelia)
Tnr: K Nightingale Rdr: Jerry Noske
Murray Bridge Gh: Rainforest Retreat Hcp (C2), 1400m
8 of 9: Dareben Halaro (ex: Twiggy Summit)
Tnr: Danielle Wilson Rdr: W Lau
Thursday, January 23
Wangaratta: Pacific Hire (Bm58), 2000m
4 of 10: Gagosian (ex: Exhibit)
Tnr: Andrew Dale Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Tuesday, January 21
Wagga: Bush & Campbell Accts. (Bm66), 1400m
9 of 11: Caliera Gem (ex: De Souba)
Tnr: Craig Weeding Rdr: J Duffy
Friday, January 17
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
6 of 9: Prince Pegasus (ex: Sassy Peg)
Tnr: M W Walker Rdr: R Woodworth
Townsville: Tab Download The App (Bm69), 1400m
5 of 8: Allez Troienne (ex: Dominare)
Tnr: Leslie Gordy Rdr: P Cullen
Thursday, January 16
Geraldton: Racing Here Australia Day (C2), 1213m
5 of 11: Misinformed Ben (ex: Misguiding)
Tnr: Darren Taylor Rdr: Shelby Bowtell
Sunday, January 12
Benalla: Comfort Inn Benalla (Bm58), 1606m
11 of 13: Gagosian (ex: Exhibit)
Tnr: Andrew Dale Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Saturday, January 11
Flemington: Chester Manifold Stakes, 1400m LR
5 of 8: Insensata (ex: Nonsensical)
Tnr: J C Coyle Rdr: J Winks
Glen Innes: Parsons Carriers (Bm58), 1200m
4 of 12: Ammate (ex: Retract)
Tnr: S J Gleeson Rdr: Ms M Weir
Thursday, January 9
Geraldton: Red Dust Holdings (Bm55+), 1213m
9 of 9: Reidy (ex: Orphelia)
Tnr: K Nightingale Rdr: Jerry Noske
Monday, January 6
Echuca: Ymca Wangaratta (Bm64), 1300m
4 of 11: Caliera Gem (ex: De Souba)
Tnr: Craig Weeding Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Sunday, January 5
Ballina: Ballina Cup Jan 17 (Bm66), 1010m
8 of 8: Kitteau (ex: Our Kitty)
Tnr: S J Phelps Rdr: L P Rolls
Bunbury: Lj Hooker Bunbury Collie (C1), 1208m
3 of 10: Misinformed Ben (ex: Misguiding)
Tnr: Darren Taylor Rdr: J Whiting
Saturday, January 4
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
6 of 12: Prince Pegasus (ex: Sassy Peg)
Tnr: M W Walker Rdr: R Woodworth
Thursday, January 2
Townsville: Sky Racing Hcp, 1200m
11 of 12: Allez Troienne (ex: Dominare)
Tnr: Leslie Gordy Rdr: N Day
Wednesday, January 1
Hastings: Charlie Keenan Mem. (Bm65), 1400m
8 of 8: Zappeur (ex: Zanngana)
Tnr: F P Campbell Rdr: D G Bradley
Port Macquarie: Harelec Offgrid Mdn Hcp, 1512m
7 of 8: Kenninghall (ex: Blond Rocket)
Tnr: Nick Mitchell Rdr: Angela Taylor
Sunday, December 29
Corowa: Balldale Hotel (Bm58), 1400m
9 of 11: Gagosian (ex: Exhibit)
Tnr: Andrew Dale Rdr: R Beattie
Saturday, December 28
Randwick: Christmas Classic, 1200m LR
8 of 10: Insensata (ex: Nonsensical)
Tnr: J C Coyle Rdr: Rachel King