Find A Sire: 

AUTHORIZED (IRE)

Latest Results

Saturday, February 22
Gold Coast: Jacks Creek Hcp (C4), 1800m
2 of 9: Mishani Scout (ex: Trading)
Tnr: Gregory Cornish Rdr: Taylor Marshall
Morphettville Parks: Happy 40th Lynda (Bm78), 2400m
10 of 11: Pat The Weapon (ex: Heaven Instead)
Tnr: S P Gower Rdr: Gary Lo
Newcastle: Prosperity Advisers Group (C2), 1400m
2 of 10: I Arize (ex: Undolla)
Tnr: J M Austin Rdr: Tom Sherry
Roma: (Bm50), 1200m
1 of 8: Authadane (ex: Danish Victory)
Tnr: W P Baker Rdr: Ms B Richardson
Tuesday, February 18
Muswellbrook: Cup Day Friday 27 March (Bm58), 1750m
4 of 12: Urban Prince (ex: Rose Of Pyrmont)
Tnr: P R Horsnell Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Sunday, February 16
Albany: Wellington&Reeves Albany Cup, 2100m
3 of 15: Proxy (ex: Secret Women's Biz)
Tnr: G B Delane Rdr: C Nicoll
Dubbo: Win Network Hcp (C1), 1410m
6 of 14: Empowered Madam (ex: Empress Regnant)
Tnr: Ms S Jeffries Rdr: Ms T Jeffries
Moruya: Bomaderry Bowling Club (Bm66), 1650m
4 of 5: Fui San (ex: Sol Mere)
Tnr: T J Robinson Rdr: Ms W Costin
Saturday, February 15
Morphettville: Holdfast Insurance B'day Cup, 2043m LR
5 of 9: Meli Melo (ex: Sajeune)
Tnr: B D Brook Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Tuesday, February 11
Toowoomba: Joe Wagner Group Mdn Plate, 2170m
7 of 9: Telford (ex: Roadhouse Blues)
Tnr: Ms L Derecourt Rdr: Ms C Eaton
Sunday, February 9
Narrogin: XXXX Gold Narrogin Cup, 1900m
6 of 10: Proxy (ex: Secret Women's Biz)
Tnr: G B Delane Rdr: T Turner
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1600m
12 of 12: Life Is Gamble (ex: Anything But Love)
Tnr: H W Tan Rdr: T H Koh
Saturday, February 8
Miles: (Bm55), 1050m
4 of 10: Authadane (ex: Danish Victory)
Tnr: W P Baker Rdr: P Randall
Friday, February 7
Canberra: Tab Federal (Bm70), 1400m
12 of 12: Fui San (ex: Sol Mere)
Tnr: T J Robinson Rdr: S Guymer
Monday, February 3
Dubbo: Win Network Plate (C1), 1600m
2 of 14: Empowered Madam (ex: Empress Regnant)
Tnr: Ms S Jeffries Rdr: Ms T Jeffries
Sunday, February 2
Strathalbyn: Northpoint Fleurieu Strath Cup, 2050m
3 of 9: Meli Melo (ex: Sajeune)
Tnr: B D Brook Rdr: Lachlan Neindorf
Saturday, February 1
Geurie: Mdn Plate, 1400m
4 of 7: The Truck (ex: Nimue Moon)
Tnr: Catherine L Chapman Rdr: M Wade
Friday, January 31
Taree: Taree Race 14 Feb (Bm58), 1614m
11 of 12: Urban Prince (ex: Rose Of Pyrmont)
Tnr: P R Horsnell Rdr: R Spokes
Thursday, January 30
Albany: Albany Travel & Cruise (Bm64+), 1925m
2 of 6: Proxy (ex: Secret Women's Biz)
Tnr: G B Delane Rdr: Emma Stent
Saturday, January 25
Gawler: Kaesler Wines Stonehorse (64), 1700m
8 of 8: Pat The Weapon (ex: Heaven Instead)
Tnr: S P Gower Rdr: Gary Lo
Gold Coast: Aquis Mdn Plate, 2200m
5 of 7: Telford (ex: Roadhouse Blues)
Tnr: Ms L Derecourt Rdr: Ms C Eaton
Gold Coast: Mermaid Medical Centre (Bm65), 2200m
4 of 6: Mishani Scout (ex: Trading)
Tnr: Gregory Cornish Rdr: Leah Kilner
Gold Coast: Pierata At Aquis Hcp (C4), 1400m
7 of 10: Sidetrip (ex: Babington)
Tnr: S J Morrisey Rdr: A Chau