Latest Results
Waverley: Nick O'Leary Farrier Mdn Hwt, 1650m
Tnr: W J Thurlow Rdr: K Macnab
Armidale: Armidalejockeyclub Now On Instagram (Bm58), 1300m
Tnr: Sally Taylor Rdr: Mitch Stapleford
Te Rapa: New Zealand Bloodstock (Bm65), 2400m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: K A Myers
Te Rapa: Fresh Choice Leamington Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: A Lawson-Carroll
Te Rapa: Sharrock Syndications 3yo, 1200m
Tnr: R & R Rogers Rdr: L H Satherley
Te Rapa: Laser Plumbing Hamilton East (Bm65), 1300m
Tnr: J W Bell Rdr: J J Fawcett
Otaki: City Of Napier Sprint, 1200m LR
Tnr: B D Revell Rdr: K L Chung
Otaki: City Of Napier Sprint, 1200m LR
Tnr: S L Brown Rdr: L J Allpress
Woodville: SB Joinery (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: M K Oulaghan Rdr: P J Matthews
Woodville: Fred Pratt/caitlin Johnson Racing Mdn, 2100m
Tnr: Ms I Kelly Rdr: L J Allpress
Ellerslie: Eagle Technology Mdn, 2100m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: A Lawson-carroll
Ascot Park: Waikiwi Tavern & The Foundry Restaurant (Bm75), 2200m
Tnr: Jo Ann Gordon Rdr: K Mudhoo
Geraldton: TABtouch Geraldton Gold Cup, 2100m
Tnr: Ryan Hill Rdr: Zephen Johnston-Porter
Pukekohe Park: TAB 2yo, 1200m
8 of 11:
Raziah (ex: Justa Secret)
Tnr: A W Pike Rdr: B E Grylls
Pukekohe Park: Sistema (Bm75), 1500m
Tnr: Ms S P Mynott Rdr: T C Moodley
Pukekohe Park: Skycity Horizon (Bm65), 2200m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: K A Myers
Trentham: Resonant (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: B D Revell Rdr: S R Weatherley
Trentham: Happy 50th Birthday Caryn Young (Bm65), 2100m
11 of 16:
Tuesday (ex: La Tourneau)
Tnr: Ms I Kelly Rdr: M Singh
Trentham: Landmark Homes (Bm75), 1600m
5 of 14:
Liffey (ex: Steelkhap)
Tnr: J Sweetensen Rdr: K R Hercock
Benalla: Carlton Draught (Bm58), 2100m
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: D R Beasley
Ashburton: Gilbert Butterick Memorial (Bm65), 2200m
Tnr: Ms J Burrows Rdr: T R Moseley
Ashburton: Greg Jones Memorial Hcp, 1300m
Tnr: L M Robinson Rdr: Joe Doyle
Ashburton: Entain - NZB Insurance Pearl Series Race (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: Andrew Carston Rdr: A C Goindasamy
Doomben: Become A Brc Member Plate (C2), 1350m
10 of 12:
Skylon (ex: Pink Zone)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: Tahlia Fenlon
Ruakaka: Whangarei ITM, 1200m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: T C Moodley
Taree: Kasey Brown (Bm58), 1400m
Tnr: Sally Taylor Rdr: Benjamin Osmond
Otaki: Vets on Riverbank Mdn, 1600m
Tnr: Ms I Kelly Rdr: C J Grylls
Otaki: Riverstone Cafe (Bm65), 2100m
Tnr: Ms I Kelly Rdr: A Lawson-Carroll
Balnarring: Trophy Race, 2808m
Tnr: Tyson Barton Rdr: Mr G Seccombe
Ellerslie: Jamieson Park (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: T C Moodley
Ellerslie: Fiber Fresh (Bm75), 1200m
Tnr: P J Mccarten Rdr: Tayla Mitchell
Riverton: Ashford Motor Lodge Christchurch Pourakino (Bm65), 2147m
Tnr: Jo Ann Gordon Rdr: K Mudhoo
Matamata: Matamata Function Centre Mdn Hwt, 2000m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: C J Wiles
Tauherenikau: The Masterton Club Est 1877 Hcp (60), 2050m
Tnr: S Thompson Brown & M Brown Rdr: K R Hercock
Riccarton Park: Selwyn District Council Tab Sthrn Alps Qualifier (Bm65), 1600m
Tnr: Ms J Burrows Rdr: Donovan Cooper
Tauranga: Peter Clarke Bayleys Residential (Bm75), 1400m
4 of 8:
Liffey (ex: Steelkhap)
Tnr: J Sweetensen Rdr: C Dell
Tauranga: Peter Clarke Bayleys Residential (Bm75), 1400m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: W F Pinn
Tauranga: J Swap Contractors (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: T C Moodley
Tauranga: Sharon Hall Bayleys Residential (Bm65), 2100m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: P Graberg
Bendigo: Avis Bendigo (Bm58), 1600m
Tnr: Patrick Payne Rdr: W Gordon
Pukekohe Park: Stella Artois Mdn , 2100m
Tnr: S Ralph Rdr: C J Wiles