Results for 2024 Season
Australasia
International results are below Australasia
Just As Sharp 3 wins
1st NZ Trevor & Corallie Eagle Memorial LR; NZ Greenlight Insurance Brokers (Bm65); 2nd NZ Eagle Technology Avondale Guineas Gr2; 3rd NZ TAB Karaka Millions 3yo LR; Race Ace 1 win
1st NZ Carpet Maintenance & Cleaning Mdn ; 2nd NZ Little Avondale Lowland Stakes (G2) Gr2; NZ The O'Learys Fillies Stakes LR; The Hottie 3 wins
1st NZ Hardy Trade Supplies (Bm75); NZ The Tele Otaki (Bm75); 3rd NZ Wentwood Grange Cuddle Stakes Gr3; Jodelin Gal 1 win
1st NZ Waikato Stud Foxbridge Plate Day 26 August Hcp; 3rd NZ Waikato Stud Foxbridge Plate Gr2; Polylithic 5 wins
1st Cars Made Easy (Bm70); Ladbrokes Racing Club (Bm62); Phillip Groth (Bm68); Rheinberg 4 wins
1st Senet Gambling Law Experts (Bm70); Changing Places Real Estate (Bm78); Stow Storage Solutions (Bm84); Captain Hook 3 wins
1st Plate (C1); SubZero Airconditioning Hcp (C2); Holy Racket 3 wins
1st DeBortoli Wines Friday Night 20 October (Bm58); Four'N Twenty - The Great Australian Taste Mdn Plate; Musk Creek Farm (Bm64); Makabar 3 wins
1st NZ Vernon & Vazey Truck Parts (Bm75); NZ Winter Fashions Here 12 August; Cloudland 2 wins
1st TAB (Bm72); The Agency Real Estate (Bm72); Fonteyn 2 wins
1st NZ Aotea Electric In Waipapa Hcp; Havarti 2 wins
1st NZ Pahiatua Blue Devils Football Club Hcp (60); NZ Speirs Finance (Bm65); In Awe 2 wins
1st NZ Michael & Matthew Pitman (Bm65); Jefferson 2 wins
1st Saddle Doctor Mdn Plate; Goldfields Hwt (Bm58); Karaka Kiwi 2 wins
1st Spry Civil Construction Mdn Plate; Fleurieu Milk Company Hcp (64); Myla 2 wins
1st NZ Northland Business Systems (Bm65); Niance 2 wins
1st Sportsbet Bet with Mates Hcp (64); Stow Storage Solutions (Bm70); Sabalenka 2 wins
1st Gallopers Sports Club (Bm68); Salonius 2 wins
1st NZ El Roca At Karaka (Bm65); Sergio 2 wins
1st NZ Vale Bav (Mick) Preston Hcp; Cassiere 1 win
1st NZ Matamata Tractors And Machinery Mdn; Cornelia 1 win
1st NZ Poverty Bay Turf Club Mdn; Island Hop 1 win
1st NZ Rosies Furniture Removals (Bm65); Justanace 1 win
1st NZ Coupland Bakeries (Bm65); La Ruche 1 win
1st NZ Have Your Function At Arawa Park Mdn; Monteverde 1 win
1st Jarrod Arentz Electrical & Solar Solutions Mdn Plate; Munster 1 win
1st Jaytex Construction Cup (76); Red Sniper 1 win
1st NZ Colchester Engineering Ltd Mdn; Mr Malek 2 wins
3rd Singapore Lion City Cup Gr1; Singapore Raffles Cup Gr1; January 2 wins
1st Singapore Hcp (C3); Groovy 4 wins
1st Singapore Hcp (C5); Singapore Zac Influence 2011 Hcp (C4); Singapore Hcp (C4); Ace Of Diamonds 3 wins
1st Singapore Hcp (C4); Singapore Lim's Lightning 2021 Mdn; Singapore Quechua 2014 Nov; Lost Child 2 wins
1st HKJC BOCHK Wealth Management Hcp (C4); Loyal Bo Bo 2 wins
1st HKJC Sky Darci Hcp (C4); HKJC Citi Wealth Advisory Services Hcp (C4);