Results for 2012 Season Streama 3 wins
1st Patinack Farm Australian Oaks Gr1 ; Patinack Farm Surround Stakes Gr2 ; Yellowglen Tristarc Stakes Gr2 ; 2nd Vinery Stud Stakes Gr1 ; Patinack Light Fingers Stakes Gr2 ; 3rd Sharp Sheraco Stakes LR ; Southern Lord 2 wins
1st NZ Levin Classic Gr1 ; NZ Project Promise Hcp; 2nd NZ Hawke's Bay Guineas Gr2 ; NZ Westbury Stud Challenge Stakes LR ; NZ Ekraar Canterbury Stakes LR ; Texan 8 wins
1st Hannan's Hcp LR ; Birthday Stakes LR ; Twitter.Com/Perthracing (68); Amelia Park Estate Hcp (74); Steve's 50th Celebration (74); Best In The West (Bm74+); Twitter.Com/Perthracing Bm80+; Racing Radio 1206am (Bm74+); 2nd R.S. Crawford Stakes LR ; Chaff City Champions (Bm60+); Facebook.Com/Perthracing-Bm74+; Kevin O'Connor (Bm74+); 3rd Helen Lim Memorial (Bm60+); Perthracing.Com.Au Hcp (68); Misstrum 2 wins
1st NZ Great Northern Foal Stakes LR ; NZ Macleans Soliloquy Stakes LR ; 3rd NZ Dunstan Horsefeeds 2yo Mdn; Darlington Abbey 4 wins
1st Focus Minerals Gimcrack Stakes LR ; Clark Rubber Have Fun Mdn; Magic Mil. Perth 2yo Classic; Vale Neville Pratt Oam Hcp; 2nd Crown Perth Belgravia Stakes LR ; 3rd Sky Racing - W.A. Guineas Gr2 ; Burgess Queen Stakes LR ; Westspeed 3yo Hcp; Unpretentious 2 wins
1st Mss Security Sprint LR ; Sportsbet.Com.Au (Bm72); 3rd Tmb Kevin Heffernan Stakes LR ; Flt Lt Peter Armytage Hcp; Stratcombe 4 wins
1st Essendon Mazda 55 Hcp (72); Browns Sawdust & Shavings Hcp; Visvanathan Memorial Plate; Manfred Philipps Hcp; 2nd The Straight Six LR ; Essendon Mazda 55 Hcp (78); Thoroughbred Club Cup; 3rd 50yrs Fashions On The Field LR ; Stratana 2nd Prydes Easifeed Qlty LR ; Big Sports Breakfast June Stks LR ; Stralia 2 wins
1st Victorian Carbine Club Plate; Blackwoods Plate; 2nd Danehill Stakes Gr2 ; Let Go Lenni 1 win
1st Bullarook Park Stud Mdn Plate; 2nd Beck Caulfield Gneas Prelude Gr3 ; 3rd Catanach's Jewellers Hcp (72); Mabsam 1 win
1st Aktrapid Nursing Agency Hcp-89; 2nd Carlton Draught Hcp (C1); Medallion Homes Hcp (75); TAB Trophy; 3rd Race-Tech Classic LR ; Umgeton 2nd Printhouse Carlyon Stakes LR ; Essendon Mazda 55 Sec Hcp (78); Gorgeous Amelia 4 wins
1st Brema Earthworks (Bm60); Easycare Landscapes (Bm65); Programmed Services (Bm70); Canberra Irish Club (Bm70); 2nd Green Associates (Bm63); Slickpix (Bm70); 3rd Abode The Apartment Hotel-Bm60; John McGrath Auto Group (Bm70); Riverina's Girl 4 wins
1st Centrebet Get On To Get Out-68; Nmit (Bm72); Centrebet Winter Heat (Bm72); Centrebet (Bm78); 2nd Polvin Fencing Hcp (68); Sportsbet.Com.Au Hcp (68); Centrebet Supervic+ (Bm78); 3rd Chisholm Petroleum Showcase-72; Centrebet Get On Hcp (68); Roderick Insurance (Bm82); Upshot 4 wins
1st Gosford Netball Assoc Mdn Hcp; Colemans Group (Bm65); Canterbury Park (Bm70); Jim Beam (Bm80); 2nd Canterbury Park (Bm70); Beaux Strata 3 wins
1st Fergus Builders Hcp (C1); Brown & Bird Hcp (C2); Pirahna Insurance Plate (C3); 2nd Rockhampton Jockey Club Hcp-C1; Mark Kelly Property Hcp (C1); 3rd Bank Of Qld Nth Rockhampton-C2; Booboisie 3 wins
1st Scott Mdn Hcp; Hcp (C1); Racing Awards 19/8 Hcp (C2); 2nd Mdn Plate; 3rd Plate (C3); Casella Wines (Bm70); Kirinata 3 wins
1st De Bortoli Wines (Bm70); Gujadhur Mauritius Ltd (Bm75); Chiko (Bm80); 2nd Rotary Club Of Gosford (Bm70); KNIGHT SCORPIO 3 wins
1st SG THE HORNET 2008 HANDICAP CLASS 5; SG OPEN BENCHMARK 53; SG CLASS 4; 2nd SG CLASS 4; 3rd SG CLASS 4; La Cloisonne 3 wins
1st Mdn Plate; (Bm65); McInnes Wilson Hcp (C3); 2nd Mdn Plate; Hcp (C1); Hcp (C3); 3rd Storage King Mdn Plate; Ladyinxs 3 wins
1st Melb. Cup Tour @ Mrc 5/8 Mdn; Markey Insurance Hcp (C1); Hunter Sports Group (Bm55); Merryanna 3 wins
1st Scoot Intl Raceday 18/8 (C1); Impact Office Supplies Plte-C3; Brisbane International Hcp; 2nd Gold Class Cleaning Hcp (C6); Bangalow Hotel Bangalow Cup; Our Girl Charlize 3 wins
1st Murphy Plumbing Hcp (C1); Liberty Intl Underwriters-Bm70; Tooheys New (Bm70); 3rd Vale Bob Rowland-Smith (Bm75); Parte La Vida 3 wins
1st Junee Licorice Mdn Hcp; Hutchins Bros Steel Hcp (C1); Leeton Motor Group Plate (C2); 2nd Corowa Golf Club Mdn Plate; (Bm55); Real Dragon 3 wins
1st HK Beech Hcp (C5); HK Plover Cove Hcp (C4); HK The H.K.G.C Centenary Cup (C4); 2nd HK Cassia Hcp (C5); HK Fife Hcp (C4); 3rd HK Pilkem Hcp (C5); Rose Of Scotland 3 wins
1st Metaland Hcp (C2); Igt Hcp; Alea Actuarial Consulting-Bm75; 2nd The McCain Advantage (Bm80); Above Stratum 2 wins
1st NZ South Taranaki Club (Bm75); NZ Agraforum (Bm75); All Taken 2 wins
1st Cougar Seafoods Mary St (C1); Neil Mansell Group Plate (C3); 2nd Colliers Intl T'wba Hcp (C1); Sky Racing Hcp (C1); 3rd Palm Lakes Resort Hcp (C1); Big Bonanza 2 wins
1st BMW Customer Always No.1-Bm80; Harvey Norman Sprint (Bm85); 2nd 2013 Atc Membership Hcp (Bm80); 3rd Hastie Services (Bm80); TAB Sprint (Bm85); Clearwater Bay 2 wins
1st Follow @alburyracing Mdn Plate; Commercial Club Albury (Bm65); 2nd Distinctive Homes Plate; Daniva 2 wins
1st Mdn Plate; Hcp (Cl B); 2nd Nick Syrett Hcp (Cl B); Hcp (Cl B); 3rd Mdn Plate; Hcp (Cl B); Drama Lodge 2 wins
1st Mtc Members' Cash Draws Mdn; (Bm50); 2nd William Farrer Hotel (Bm55); (Bm45); 3rd Beachside A'ments Narooma Mdn; Estrato 2 wins
1st NZ 91.6 More Fm (Bm85); NZ Franklin Long Roofing Ltd Hcp; 2nd NZ Veyron Hcp (75); NZ Stella Artois (Bm85); NZ Z M 89.8 (Bm85); NZ White Bros Panelworks Hcp; Full Blast 2 wins
1st Dr Jeremy Coleman Mdn Plate; Carlton Dry Hcp (C1); 3rd Sky Racing World Mdn Plate; Spring Carnival Sept 19-20 Hcp; Gangster's Choice 2 wins
1st Syd Markets Credit Serv.-Bm71; The Bledisloe Cup (Bm85); 2nd BMW All New 3 Series (Bm75); Cellarbrations (Bm85); 3rd Allan Barnes Coaches (Bm95); Gingervate 2 wins
1st Sandy Cove Tavern Hcp (C1); Budget Car & Truck Rental (64); 2nd Bem Contract Management Hcp-68; Heaven's Choice 2 wins
1st Ken Evans Memorial Hcp (C1); Armidale Stud Hcp (C2); 3rd Veolia Enviro. Serv. Classic; Cabac Plate; He's Rock'n'roll 2 wins
1st NZ Cowleys Hire Centre Mdn; NZ S Haywood Master Jeweller-Bm65; Latvian Amber 2 wins
1st Betfair Mdn Plate; Sarah Constructions Hcp (75); 2nd Coopers Dr. Tims Mdn Plate; Melbourne Cup Live Racing Mdn; Lingo 2 wins
1st Liz Aalbers Racing Mdn; Slickpix Hcp (62); 3rd Redbank Long Paddock Hcp (62); Maskhara 2 wins
1st Centacare Ask Employment-62; City Of Marion Hcp (68); 2nd Barrett Distributors Hcp (59); Paul's Milk Hcp (75); 3rd Hcp (C1); Meritorious 2 wins
1st Creditcollect Hcp (68); Briseis Gold Cup (Bm89); 2nd Mrctracknews On Twitter (72); Not On Monday 2 wins
1st Barlens Mdn Plate; Tasco Inland Australia (C1); 2nd Ray White Rural Hcp (C2); Proper Madam 2 wins
1st Pakenham Produce Mdn Plate; The Inglis Bonus Hcp; Protector 2 wins
1st Coopers Clear Hcp (C2); Sloans Sands Hcp (86); 2nd Adelaide Galvanising Hcp (81); Murray Valley Standard (75); Xmas Twilight Races 14/12 (81); Adl Casino Adl Cup 11/3 Hcp-81; Ravenous Lass 2 wins
1st Flemington 1840-2012 Hcp (82); Tauto Hcp (78); 2nd Essendon Mazda 55 Hcp; RUNNING TALL 2 wins
1st SG NOVICE ; SG OPEN BENCHMARK 83; 2nd SG GRADUATION ; SG GRADUATION ; SG KRANJI STAKES C ; SG GRADUATION ; SG PANASONIC PROFESSIONAL PLASMA DISPLAY STAKES KRANJI STAKES C (2) ; 3rd SG SINGAPORE AIRLINES A380 NEW YORK STAKES CLASS 3; SG OPEN BENCHMARK 89; SG BENEVOLENT STAKES CLASS 3 (1); SIMPLY THE BEST 2 wins
1st SG CLASS 3; SG LUZERNE CUP (SOP) (3+YO) ; 3rd SG CLASS 3; Social Rank 2 wins
1st Vinery Stud (Bm80); Hurricane Stakes; Stage Exit 2 wins
1st Tony Finch Mdn Hcp; X X X X Hcp (C1); 2nd Best Security Pty Ltd Hcp (C2); Cigweld Plate (C3); Stratal 2 wins
1st Lonhro Mdn Plate; Hunter Sports Group Hcp (C1); Stratigraphy 2 wins
1st Wangaratta Cup 3 March (Bm72); Channel 7 Ron Casey Mem.-Bm72; 3rd Barbara Booth Hcp; Stratumotor 2 wins
1st Tracy The Placement People Mdn; Musk Creek Farm Hcp (C1); Thanksgiving 2 wins
1st HK Piaget Hcp (C5); HK The 18 Districts Cup (C4); 3rd HK Hku Architecture Prog. Hcp-C5; Top Flight 2 wins
1st Agritech Rural Hcp (58); Blp Agribusiness Hcp (58); 2nd Brina Park Racing Hcp (62); Forty Winks Hcp (58); Leyonhjelm Bldg Services (58); 3rd Redman Wines Hcp (C2); Pea Co Hcp (62); TOP SHELF 2 wins
1st SG CLASS 4 (2); SG OPEN BENCHMARK 53; Trakstar 2 wins
1st Savco Vegetation Services Mdn; Decision Point Consulting Hcp; 3rd Mt St Michael's College Hcp; All The Talk 1 win
1st Warwick Farm Plate; 3rd Atc Membership On Sale Now Hcp; Amaretti 1 win
1st Port Kembla (Bm60); 2nd Kpmg (Bm60); 3rd Snp Security (Bm60); Anlon 1 win
1st Pet Horse & Farm Hcp (62); 2nd Sportingbet Hcp (68); Aroc 1 win
1st Dolling Produce P/L Mdn Plate; Arrised 1 win
1st Echuca Chi Sales/Service Mdn; 2nd Congratulations Pat Carey Mdn; Bazas 1 win
1st Merran Wiggins Travel Mdn; Beune 1 win
1st Rydges Campbelltown Mdn Hcp; 3rd C.C. Coolrooms Da Vinci (Bm65); Binalong Road 1 win
1st Travelmanagers Hcp (C2); 2nd Newcastle Variety (Bm59); Roberts Concreting (Bm65); Pierlite-Crompton-Hager (Bm65); Alea Actuarial Consulting-Bm70; Scott Safety (Bm67); 3rd Coca-Cola Amatil Hcp; Charlotte's Star 1 win
1st Muswellbrook Nissan Mdn Hcp; 3rd All American Mdn Hcp; Danish Rock 1 win
1st Plasta Masta Hallam Mdn Plate; 2nd Young Sang & Co Hcp (C1); Cool Change Hcp (62); 3rd De Bortoli Wines Hcp (72); Norlane Hcp (62); Empress Milly 1 win
1st Canterbury Park (Bm70); 2nd Sydney Banana Wholesalers-Bm70; 3rd Nepean (Bm80); Southern Cross Austereo (Bm70); Everest Bay 1 win
1st Allways Shipping Mdn; 2nd National Jockey Trust Mdn; 3rd Statewide Bearings Mdn; Forever Joyful 1 win
1st NZ L A O'Sullivan Shield Hcp (65); 2nd NZ The Meat Warehouse Hcp (65); Fulgora 1 win
1st Www.Townsvilleturfclub.Com Mdn; 2nd Hcp (Cl B); 3rd Channel 7 Hcp (C3); Gannochy 1 win
1st Geraldton Guardian Hcp (68); 3rd Patrons Hcp (68); Gig Guide 1 win
1st Mtc Members Hcp (C1); 3rd Mackay Building Supplies (C2); Opteon Hcp (C1); Fascinator Lounge Hcp (C2); Go Amigo 1 win
1st Kevin Lucey Memorial Hcp (C2); 2nd Harry Hillier Memorial (C4); Barletta Betta Electrical-Bm65; Gold Epona 1 win
1st Citrix Classic Distance Mdn; 2nd Sth Newcastle Football Clb Mdn; Htba Bonus - 2yo Hcp; 3rd Amgrow Hcp (C1); Good Hunting 1 win
1st Skyracing.Tv Mdn Hcp; 2nd Drumbeats @ Lyndhurst Mdn; 3rd Sita Australia Mdn Plate; Brothers Leagues Club Mdn; Johnston Rorke (Bm75); Sky Racing Hcp (C3); Graceland 1 win
1st Sportsbet.Com.Au Super 2nd Mdn; 3rd Ladies In Racing Magazine (72); High Class Lady 1 win
1st Midfield Group Hcp (62); 2nd Family Style Cx9 Hcp (62); Hunter Jack 1 win
1st Hyland Race Colours Mdn Plate; 2nd Cormack Packaging (Bm69); 3rd Australian Turf Club (Bm71); Ice Baby 1 win
1st Chandler Macleod Mdn Plate; 2nd Werribee Function Centre Mdn; 3rd Pluck @ Vinery Mdn Plate; JUMBO 1 win
1st SG MAIDEN; Kafil 1 win
1st Growlers Torquay Mdn Plate; Kochamma 1 win
1st Sportsbet Toptote Plus Mdn; 3rd Naturalaz (Bm75); Layerline 1 win
1st Maureen Gray Memorial Hcp (C2); 2nd Wattlegrove Thoroughbreds (C2); Brema Recycling (Bm65); 3rd John McGrath Auto Group (Bm64); Lone Star 1 win
1st C F M E U Hcp (75); 3rd Essendon Mazda 55 Hcp; Corporate Interiors Aust. (78); State Trustees (Bm78); Love Rocks 1 win
1st Carlton Draught Mdn Plate; 3rd Galahad Group Australia Mdn; Magnetic Miss 1 win
1st Visit Brisbane Mdn Plate; 2nd Boora Mugga Beef Mdn Plate; K & R Plumbing Supplies Mdn; Ruby Red Farming Mdn Hcp; 3rd Contour Consult. Engineers Mdn; Martika 1 win
1st Jo & Herbie Haspels Hcp (C2); 2nd Bundy Racing Pty Ltd Hcp (C2); XXXX Hcp (C2); Raas Rights Hcp (C5); Jeep Plate (C3); 3rd K & R Plumbing Hcp (C3); Miss Jackson 1 win
1st Rockhampton J.C. Mdn Hcp; 2nd Callaghan Park Mdn Hcp; XXXX Bitter Hcp (C1); Miss Spoken 1 win
1st Vili's Bakery (Bm75); 2nd C'coast Holden Commodore (C2); Hyland Race Colours (Bm70); 3rd Bpg 50th Anniversary (Bm80); On The Deck 1 win
1st Sky Racing Mdn Hcp; 3rd Rcq Bruce McLachlan Hcp; Robert Oatley Country Plate; On Tour 1 win
1st Steeples Mornington Hcp (78); Our Design 1 win
1st Shufflemaster (Bm69); 2nd Woolworths Hcp (C3); Hyland Race Colours (Bm70); 3rd Thankyou Mick Rolfe (Bm80); Party Rocker 1 win
1st Southern Iml Pathology Mdn; 3rd Australian Turf Club Plate; Pelican Red 1 win
1st SA Bookmakers League Mdn Plate; 2nd Western Meat Packers Group-C2; Queenstown 1 win
1st Australian Turf Club Mdn Hcp; 3rd Australian Turf Club (Bm68); Rathbarry 1 win
1st Centrebet Hcp (58); 2nd Willaura Cup Sunday 29/4 (58); Red Inca 1 win
1st Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate; 2nd Schweppes Hcp (68); Rock Beauty 1 win
1st Hancock Homes Hcp (C1); 2nd Channel 7 Hcp (C2); Royal Flush 1 win
1st Station Hotel Kurri Kurri Mdn; 2nd The Advertiser Mdn Hcp; David Mc Cormack Memorial (C1); Seastra 1 win
1st Sky Racing Mdn; 2nd Dytor & Yates Real Estate Hcp; Sunsuper Mdn Hcp; Mullins Lawyers Bloodstock Mdn; Sky Racing Hcp (C1); 3rd Hallmark Finance Mdn Hcp; Senitoa 1 win
1st Michael Evers & Co Hcp (C1); Smart Man 1 win
1st Independent Gaming Mdn Hcp; Strace 1 win
1st Berkeley Vale Steel Mdn Hcp; 2nd Spring Carnival Sept 19-20 Hcp; Stracraze 1 win
1st Essential Personnel Mdn Hcp; 2nd Wave Fm Mdn Plate; Corporate Members Raceday (C2); Straleta 1 win
1st Perthracing.Com.Au Hcp (64); 2nd Magic Millions Sale@belmont-64; Perthracing.Com.Au Hcp (64); Connector Drilling Hcp (74); 3rd The Wheelchair Sports WA (72); Stratford 1 win
1st Skyracing World Magic Mil.(C6); 3rd Sharp Fly; Strato Mostro 1 win
1st Thirsty Camel Bottleshops (62); 2nd Monacellars Hcp (C1); Bgo Community Telco Hcp (62); 3rd Judds Menswear Hcp (62); Hayden Real Estate Torquay-68; Stratospheric 1 win
1st Bath Stewart Associates (C1); 2nd Hunter Sports Group Hcp (C1); (Bm45); Patinack Farm $1m B. Bonus-C3; 3rd Bushland Chinese Rest. (Bm55); Stratric 1 win
1st Academy Graphics Mdn Plate; 2nd Montara Shiraz Mdn Plate; Stratum Force 1 win
1st Lambert Locations Hcp (C2); 2nd Wanless Environmental Hcp (C3); Stratumsphere 1 win
1st Centrebet Now On Mobile Hcp-72; 2nd Invicium Print (Bm72); 3rd Tattsbet Hcp (75); Straturbo 1 win
1st Curries Group Mdn Hcp; 2nd Hills Antennas Hcp (C1); Penrith Panthers Hcp (C2); Australian Turf Club Hcp; McGrath Estate Brighton Hcp; Tatum 1 win
1st Snowy Pratt Memorial Hcp (62); 2nd The Cove Hotel Hcp (72); Trustam 1 win
1st Warracknabeal Herald Mdn; 3rd Spring Racing At M'ville (68); Velocidade 1 win
1st Capital Transport Mdn Plate; 3rd Coopers Brewery Hcp (75); Coopers Clear Mdn Plate; Centrebet Hcp (86); Viva La Bam Bam 1 win
1st Pinjarra's Favourite Chick Mdn; 3rd Mgib Hcp (C1); Yates Road 1 win
1st Berry Hotel Mdn Hcp; 2nd Corporate Members Race Day Mdn; Abbey Mews 2nd Powerfm/2nm Mdn Plate; 3rd Nbn Television Mdn Hcp; Buhawi 2nd E&G Mdn Plate; 3rd Mdn Hcp; Caylus 2nd Booth's Motor Group Mdn Hcp; Globe Australia Mdn Plate; Characterise 2nd Two Rivers Wines (Bm58); 3rd Tooheys (Bm55); Del Potro 2nd Mdn Hcp; 3rd Corey's Catering Mdn Hcp; Demimonde 2nd Azza's 20th Birthday Hcp (74); 3rd Gene Nicholson Birthday Hcp; Westralian Diamond Driller Hcp; Westspeed Hcp; Depot Beach 3rd Pfd Food Services Hcp (C1); Mitchelton Wines Hcp (72); Eramor 3rd Joel's Getting Married Hcp; Ernesto 3rd NZ Brokerweb Risk Services (65); NZ Trevor Deed Birthday Hcp (75); Excalibre 2nd Sky Racing Mdn Plate; 3rd Cbm Air Mdn Plate; Juggernaut Rock 2nd NZ Matamata Hire Centre Mdn; 3rd NZ Laser Plumbing Mdn; NZ Lindauer Mdn; KALLISAN 2nd SG CLASS 4; 3rd SG ITMAYBEYOU 2006 HANDICAP OPEN BENCHMARK 70 (FILLIES ONLY); SG CLASS 4 (2); Let Me Too 2nd HK New Territories East Griffin; 3rd HK Shing Mun River Channel (C4); Lolavie 2nd Cressfield (Bm55); Thomas & Coffey (Bm55); Hunter Stroke Research Hcp-C1; The Iona Game Fishing Hcp (C1); Ryan Ansell Investments (Bm60); 3rd Cullen Holden Plate (C1); Lozada 2nd NZ Whakatane Cup (75); NZ Hauraki 96.2fm (Bm65); Lysistrata 2nd Computerised Engineering-Bm65; 3rd Hollymount Bloodstock Hcp; Miss Stratum 2nd Ray Selkrig Mdn Hcp; 3rd Adw Johnson Mdn Plate; More Dreams 2nd Nursery & Gardens Ind. NT Mdn; 3rd Top End Turf Hcp (Cl B); Sthn Cross Television Hcp-Cl B; Nextess 2nd Ken Cox Hcp; City Of Ballarat Mdn; 3rd Telstra Wodonga Cup 2 Dec Hcp; Poyser Motors Hcp (68); Noble Twostep 2nd Book Now 29/1 Werribee Cup-C1; Sportsbet Top Tote Plus (62); Centrebet Super Best Plus (62); 3rd Www.Racingnetwork.Com Hcp (62); Prince Stratum 2nd Yalumba Rare & Fine Mdn Plate; 3rd Irish Day 1st September Hcp; Strapp Ford Doncaster Mdn; Advanced Mailing Solutions Mdn; Rich Megastar 2nd Jim Beam Devil's Cut Mdn Hcp; Armidale Town & Country Mdn; Rule Breaker 2nd NZ Cntrl City Automotive Ltd Mdn; NZ 104.2 More Fm Mdn; Starchine 2nd Barastock Mdn Plate; 3rd Hollylodge Thoroughbreds Mdn; Straight Gold 2nd HK Lucky Owners Hcp (C2); 3rd HK Bailey Hcp (C2); Strata Star 3rd Coates Hire Plate (C1); SG EXAGGERATE 2004 STAKES CLASS 5 (1); Stratums Express 2nd Coates Hire Mdn Plate; 3rd Ljhooker.Com.Au Mdn Plate; Coulters Carpet Court Mdn; Subarc 2nd Tamworth City Toyota Hcp; Sylvan Power 2nd A1 Signs Design & Graphics-68; Hygain Hcp (68); 3rd M.Millions National Sale (C1); Tiersamo 3rd Venice Beach @ Edgewood Pk Mdn; Strategic Maneuver Mdn Plate; Unchained 3rd Signs R Us Mdn Plate; St Kilda Road Parkview Htl Mdn; Vogue Stinger 2nd Terminus Hotel Marulan Mdn; Caroma Bathroomware Mdn Plate; Manning Mall Mdn Plate; Nbn Television Mdn Hcp; 3rd Cringila Mdn Plate; Warbird 2nd De Bortoli Mdn Plate; 3rd Hawkesbury Living Mdn Plate; What's The Rules 2nd Jim Beam Twilight Mdn Plate; Sth Newcastle Leagues Club Mdn; 3rd Tecalemit Lubrication Mdn Hcp; Jim Beam Twilight Season Mdn;
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy