Results for 2012 Season Temper Tantrum 3 wins
1st Strutt Stakes LR ; Cranbourne Holden Mdn Plate; Rebar Prefab Hcp (62); Red Typhoon 2 wins
1st SA Fillies Classic Gr3 ; Amelia's Story Hcp; 3rd Winning Edge Presentations-68; Felidea 4 wins
1st Hanging Rock Winery Mdn Plate; Robert Smerdon Hcp (62); Market Square Shopping Ctre-68; Spicer Thoroughbreds (Bm72); 2nd Ararat Bakery Hcp (C1); Grc Function & Event Centre-68; Pioneer Settlement Hcp (62); 3rd Mighty Mites Services Hcp (62); Happy 60th B'day Mark Ivory-68; Run Diego 4 wins
1st Johnstone & Hall Builders Mdn; G J Gardner Homes Hcp (62); Sportingbet Hcp (82); Geelong Milk/Pura (Bm72); 2nd Mickey Bourke's Koroit Htl Mdn; Charles Rose Jewellers Hcp-58; Schweppes Hcp (89); Sportsbet.Com.Au (Bm72); 3rd Lifetime Trophies Mdn Plate; Porter Plant Hcp (62); Schweppes Hcp (72); Tcl 3d TV Greys Plate (89); Emmooki's Star 3 wins
1st Betfair Mdn Plate; Ballarat Cool Room Hire Hcp-62; Hygain Hcp (62); 2nd D.A Dalgleish Hcp (68); Monacellars Hcp (68); 3rd Ararat Turf Club Hcp (68); Sportsbet.Com.Au Hcp (68); Grey Mustang 3 wins
1st Coopers Clear Mdn Plate; Medallion Homes Hcp (75); Dominant Hcp (71); 3rd Jacobs Creek Cool Mdn Plate; Toyota Material Hcp (75); Schweppes Hcp (75); Hold That Thought 3 wins
1st X X X X Bitter Mdn Hcp; R H Mannion Memorial Hcp; Daily Mercury Hcp; 3rd XXXX Summer Bright Hcp; Shadow Tales 3 wins
1st Wang. Bearings & Ind. Sup. Mdn; Commercial Hotel Hcp (62); Duryea Racing (Bm65); 3rd Swan Hill Stockfeeds Hcp (62); Tigress Joy 3 wins
1st Midfield Group Hcp (72); Porter Plant (Bm72); Caravan Industry Victoria (82); 2nd Sportingbet Hcp (72); 3rd Johno's Diner (Bm72); Hold That View 2 wins
1st Emmetts Staying Power Mdn; Wow & Wild Plate (C1); Jesta Tiger 2 wins
1st District Council Of Grant (59); Bull & Mouth After The Last-58; 2nd Finns Fine Food Hcp (58); 3rd Do-It Yourself Hcp (59); Little Miss Amur 2 wins
1st Fun4kids Festival 1-8 July Mdn; Melbourne Marriott Hotel (68); 2nd Matko Hire Hcp (62); 3rd Star Printing Services Mdn; Magic Tigress 2 wins
1st F&M Mdn Plate; Veolia Hcp (68); 2nd Cuddles Hcp (68); Cellarbrations Hcp (62); Mauled 2 wins
1st Schweppes Open Hcp; Rods Mini Excavation Hire-Bm55; 2nd Yellow Tail Wines (Bm60); Mulcahy Lawyers (Bm55); Akubra (Bm70); Savannah Cat 2 wins
1st Autobarn Fitting Service Mdn; Coates Hire Plate (C1); 3rd A Campbell Aus. Last Anzac Mdn; Tigerlani 2 wins
1st Tina & Ashleigh's Mdn Plate; Monsoon Millinery Hcp (58); 3rd Colemans Printing Mdn Plate; Atomic Tiger 1 win
1st Catalina Pearls Mdn; 2nd Workboats Northern Aust. Mdn; Precision Engraving Hcp (Cl B); 3rd Skywest Hcp (C1); Bingo Bingo 1 win
1st HK Sapporo Hcp (C5); 2nd HK Staunton Hcp (C5); 3rd HK South Bay Hcp (C5); Hold The Aces 1 win
1st Crowne Plaza Hcp (58); 3rd Rock Bar-After Party Venue-64; Lasseters Hotel Casino (Bm65); Lo Fu La 1 win
1st Hcp (Cl B); 2nd Hcp (Cb); Lord Kenmare 1 win
1st UK Irish Stablestaff Association Awards March 3rd 2012 Handicap; UK Irish Stablestaff Association Awards March 3rd 2012 Handicap; 2nd UK Dandelion Bar Apprentice Handicap; UK Dandelion Bar Apprentice Handicap; UK Horse & Greyhound Racing Friday 28th September Handicap; UK Horse & Greyhound Racing Friday 28th September Handicap; UK Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey & Trainer Apprentice Handicap; UK Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey & Trainer Apprentice Handicap; UK Dundalk Stadium - Light Up Your Night Apprentice Handicap; UK Dundalk Stadium - Light Up Your Night Apprentice Handicap; 3rd UK Crowne Plaza Hotel of Dundalk Handicap; UK Crowne Plaza Hotel of Dundalk Handicap; Popcorn Taxi 1 win
1st "only A Little Bit Over" Mdn; 2nd Book Now For Melb Cup Mdn; 3rd Trentham Estate Mdn Plate; Hcp (58); Smokin' Tiger 1 win
1st Hcp (Cl B); 2nd X X X X Gold Plate (C3); 3rd Rockhampton Jockey Club Mdn; Steel Tiger 1 win
1st Bullarook Park Stud Mdn Plate; 2nd Independent Distillers Mdn; Quest Apartments Mdn Plate; The Doc Shop Mdn Plate; 3rd Cranbourne Holden Sv Mdn Plate; Creditcollect Mdn; Tiger Troubles 1 win
1st X X X X Gold Mdn; 2nd N Dansie Oam 84th B'day (59); Tiger Tuff 1 win
1st Delamere Pastoral Mdn Plate; 3rd Hume Leader Cup Hcp (58); Tigerlicious 1 win
1st Brackenridge Tavern Mdn Plate; 2nd Variety Mdn Hcp; Ideal Electrical Suppliers Mdn; Hcp (Cl B); Tiger's Cub 1 win
1st Magic Millions 2yo Classic; 3rd Dominant Hcp; Adapt Australia Hcp (72); Vasco Bere 1 win
1st France Prix De La Defense; France Prix De La Defense; Detroit Tiger 2nd Potshot Hotel Resort (Bm68+); 3rd Carnarvon R.C. Committee-Bm68+; Diurnal Tiger 3rd Sky Racing International Mdn; L.J. Hooker Mackay Mdn Hcp; Doctor Hush 2nd Scott Petroleum Hcp (62); 3rd Iasbet.Com Hcp (62); Elorina 2nd B.V. O'Haire Solicitors Hcp-C1; Evie Rose 2nd Chris Costelloe Mem. Hcp (72); Ahern's At The Highways (78); Ahern's After The Last Hcp-78; Hold True 2nd Wilsons-Celebrating 40yr (62); 3rd Danzero @ Rosemont Hcp (58); Jayanta 2nd Winning Edge Presentations Mdn; 3rd Richardson & Dennis Ins. Mdn; Night Stalker 3rd Geelong Cup Packages 24/10 Mdn; Traralgon Cup Sun 9/12 Mdn; Tiger Mist 3rd Westpac Mdn Plate; Northern Grampians Council Mdn; Wood Tiger 2nd Hutchinson Motors (Bm45); 3rd (Bm45);
© 2024 - © Copyright Breednet Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms and Conditions , Privacy Policy